Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Unión Santa Fe
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
1 1
Fluminense
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
3 2
Luverdense
 
Paysandu
 
2 1
3 1
Oeste
 
Paraná
 
0 2
3 3
Tupi
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Juventude
 
2 0
3 0
Volta Redonda
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 1
2 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Ukraine United
 
   
0 2
Atomic FC
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 4
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Tigres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Valledupar
 
Leones
 
0 1
1 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Orsomarso
 
0 1
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
1 1
1 1
Solin
 
Lučko
 
0 1
2 1
Zagreb
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 1
Třinec
 
Vítkovice
 
2 1
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Prostějov
 
1 2
2 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 0
3 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Harefield United
 
   
3 2
AFC Mansfield
 
Stratford Town
 
   
2 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
2 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Halstead Town
 
   
6 0
Alresford Town
 
Fareham Town
 
   
1 1
Andover Town
 
Farnborough
 
   
0 5
Arundel FC
 
Egham Town
 
   
1 5
Ashby Ivanhoe
 
Ilkeston
 
   
0 6
Ashton Athletic
 
Mossley
 
   
7 2
Ashton United
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 3
Barnstaple Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
0 4
Basingstoke Town
 
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
   
4 0
Bideford
 
AFC Portchester
 
   
1 2
Billingham Synthonia
 
Ossett Town
 
   
2 2
Bishop Auckland
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
5 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
3 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Guildford City
 
   
5 1
Brighouse Town
 
Lancaster City
 
   
0 3
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Billericay Town
 
   
1 2
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
   
3 0
Brislington
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
   
5 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
2 1
Burscough
 
Maine Road
 
   
4 3
Cadbury Heath
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
   
3 0
Camberley Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 2
Cambridge City
 
Flackwell Heath FC
 
   
3 1
Canvey Island
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
2 1
CB Hounslow United
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
1 3
Chalfont St Peter
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
0 3
Chasetown
 
Grantham Town
 
   
1 1
Chesham United
 
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
   
5 0
Chippenham Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
9 0
Coalville Town
 
Redditch United
 
   
2 1
Colliers Wood United FC
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
2 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 3
Coventry United W
 
Bedworth United
 
   
0 2
Deeping Rangers
 
Gresley
 
   
2 6
Dereham Town
 
Holbeach United
 
   
2 1
Dorchester Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
0 3
Dunston
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
2 2
East Preston
 
Merstham
 
   
1 4
Eastbourne United
 
Highworth Town
 
   
0 3
Evesham United
 
Barwell
 
   
2 2
Eynesbury Rovers
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
1 3
Faversham Town
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
1 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Tilbury
 
   
2 1
Fleet Town
 
Slimbridge
 
   
1 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
North Greenford United
 
   
3 1
Gillingham Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
0 2
Hadley
 
London Colney
 
   
1 0
Halesowen Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
3 0
Hanwell Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 0
Haringey Borough
 
Witham Town
 
   
0 3
Harlow Town
 
Romford
 
   
3 1
Harrogate Railway
 
Consett AFC
 
   
0 5
Harrow Borough
 
Sawbridgeworth Town
 
   
4 1
Hednesford Town
 
Belper Town
 
   
1 2
Hendon
 
Cheshunt
 
   
5 2
Herne Bay
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
3 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
2 2
Highgate United
 
Leamington
 
   
3 1
Hitchin Town
 
Biggleswade United FC
 
   
4 2
Hyde United
 
Colne
 
   
1 0
Hythe Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Brigg Town
 
   
6 1
Kings Langley
 
Sporting Bengal United
 
   
6 1
Leek Town
 
Kettering Town
 
   
2 3
Leicester Road
 
Kirby Muxloe
 
   
0 0
Leiston
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
4 1
Lewes
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
0 0
Lincoln United
 
Dunkirk
 
   
6 1
Lowestoft Town
 
Histon
 
   
0 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
0 1
Marske United
 
Marine
 
   
0 2
Matlock Town
 
Heanor Town
 
   
4 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Spalding United
 
   
3 2
Morpeth Town
 
Colwyn Bay
 
   
4 1
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
Bridlington Town
 
   
0 2
Pagham
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
0 3
Peterborough Sports
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 3
Pontefract Collieries
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
2 3
Portishead Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
1 4
Radcliffe Borough
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
3 5
Ramsgate
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
1 2
Romulus
 
Hereford
 
   
1 1
Rugby Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
1 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
2 2
Salisbury
 
Frome Town
 
   
2 0
Sheffield
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
0 3
Sholing
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
0 2
Slough Town
 
Chipstead
 
   
6 1
Squires Gate
 
Handsworth Parramore
 
   
2 5
St Neots Town
 
Stamford
 
   
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 2
Staines Town
 
Godalming Town
 
   
4 0
Stanway Rovers FC
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
0 1
Sun Sports
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
0 2
Taunton Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
2 0
Thamesmead Town
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
1 0
Trafford
 
Cheadle Town
 
   
5 2
Uxbridge
 
Needham Market
 
   
2 0
VCD Athletic
 
Kingstonian
 
   
4 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
0 5
Waltham Forest
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
2 1
Walton Casuals
 
Greenwich Borough
 
   
3 2
Wantage Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
1 1
Washington
 
Shildon AFC
 
   
2 5
Westfields
 
St Ives Town
 
   
4 0
Whitby Town
 
Winsford United
 
   
3 3
Winchester City
 
Street
 
   
4 2
Witton Albion
 
Buxton
 
   
3 0
Workington
 
Warrington Town
 
   
3 0
Worthing
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
3 3
Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 1
Bury
 
Port Vale
 
3 0
4 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 3
Oxford United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
4 1
Mansfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 2
Notts County
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Crawley Town
 
3 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 1
6 1
Yeovil Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 3
Aldershot Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
3 1
Barrow
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 1
Chester
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 2
Eastleigh
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Guiseley
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Woking
 
2 0
3 1
Maidstone United
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 2
Southport
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
York City
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
4 0
Torquay United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
1 2
JäPS
 
PEPO
 
1 1
1 1
KuFu-98
 
MPS
 
2 0
2 1
Vaajakoski
 
Futura
 
0 1
0 2
Honka
 
BK-46
 
2 1
5 1
SalPa
 
Kontu
 
1 0
3 0
MuSa
 
VIFK
 
1 1
2 1
Haka
 
KPV
 
0 1
3 2
Paris
 
Consolat Marseille
 
0 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Garching
 
4 0
4 2
Nürnberg II
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
1 4
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayreuth
 
2 1
2 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
0 1
1 4
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
0 3
Elversberg
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
5 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 2
Teutonia WS
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 2
4 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
2 1
7 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
1 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 2
Grindavík
 
Fjardabyggd
 
0 0
1 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Thór
 
2 0
3 2
KA
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Cittadella
 
Ternana
 
1 0
2 0
Perugia
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
   
1 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Ehime
 
   
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Oita Trinita
 
   
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Kwansei Gakuin
 
   
3 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Honda
 
   
1 2
JEF United
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
   
2 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kanagawa University
 
   
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Nara Club
 
   
5 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
   
5 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
   
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
   
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Kataller Toyama
 
   
3 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Yokohama
 
   
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
   
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
   
3 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
   
1 5
Sagan Tosu
 
Ryūkyū
 
   
3 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
   
3 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yamanashi Gakuin
 
   
6 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Grulla Morioka
 
   
2 5
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Daegu
 
Chungju
 
1 0
1 0
Goyang Zaicro
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
0 3
Anyang
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Venados
 
1 0
4 0
Potros UAEM
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Juárez
 
0 0
0 1
Murciélagos
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Loros Universidad
 
0 0
1 0
Čelik
 
Berane
 
   
0 1
Cetinje
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 1
Kom
 
Jezero
 
   
3 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Ibar
 
   
1 1
Radnički
 
Igalo
 
   
5 0
Ards
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ballymena United
 
2 1
2 2
Portadown
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
4 0
Árabe Unido
 
Atletico Nacional
 
   
0 1
Plaza Amador
 
Chorrillo
 
   
2 0
Santa Gema
 
Tauro
 
   
0 0
Sol de América
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 1
Stal Mielec
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
1 4
Tychy 71
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
2 1
Wisła Puławy
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 2
1 4
Cova Piedade
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzado Canicense
 
Pedras Rubras
 
   
1 4
Angrense
 
São Roque (Açores)