Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Banfield
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
Douglas Haig
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 3
River Plate
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
2 1
Alashkert
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
2 1
Neman Grodno
 
Krumkachy
 
1 1
2 2
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Verlaine
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
1 0
Ixelles
 
Houdinois
 
   
1 3
Retie Branddonk
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 3
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
Namur
 
   
0 5
Acren
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
3 1
Beaufays II
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 4
Beauraing
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
   
0 0
Berchem Sport
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
0 1
Berlare
 
La Roche
 
   
4 0
Bocholt
 
Harze
 
   
10 0
Bolderberg
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
1 2
Champlon
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
1 2
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
Houtvenne
 
   
2 1
Ciney
 
Ninove
 
   
2 1
Cointe-Liège
 
Knokke
 
   
2 7
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
7 1
Diest
 
Halle
 
   
1 1
Drongen
 
Cappellen
 
   
0 3
Entité Manageoise
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 2
Esperanza Pelt
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 1
Ethe Belmont
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
3 0
FC Lebbeke
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
2 0
Flavion Sport
 
Izegem
 
   
0 6
Fosses
 
Antonia
 
   
1 4
Francs Borains
 
Duffel
 
   
4 1
Ganshoren
 
Racing Jet Wavre
 
   
2 0
Gerpinnes
 
URSL Visé
 
   
1 3
Gullegem
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
0 1
Hamoir
 
Ekeren
 
   
5 0
Harelbeke
 
KSV Kortrijk
 
   
7 1
Heur Tongeren
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
4 0
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
2 2
Jong Lede
 
Léopold
 
   
2 1
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
 
Pâturages
 
   
0 5
La Calamine
 
Aische
 
   
0 1
Lauwe
 
Hades
 
   
2 4
Londerzeel
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 1
Lorraine Arlon
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
0 4
Machelen
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
0 9
Mariaburg
 
Lille
 
   
1 6
Mariekerke
 
Westhoek
 
   
0 1
Oostkamp
 
Rebecq
 
   
2 2
Opitter
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
1 3
Pepingen
 
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
   
1 1
Profondeville
 
Meux
 
   
0 2
Racing Waregem
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 1
Richelle United
 
Kortemark
 
   
1 0
Ronse
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
4 1
Rumbeke
 
Betekom
 
   
1 2
RWDM
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
2 0
Schriek
 
WIK Eine
 
   
3 1
Sibret
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 1
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 3
Sparta Petegem
 
Herstal
 
   
1 0
Sporting Châtelet
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 0
Stockel II
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
0 6
Temse
 
Onhaye
 
   
2 2
Thes Sport
 
FC Eupen
 
   
1 1
Thudinienne
 
Ransart II
 
   
0 3
Tienen
 
Florenville
 
   
2 0
Tilleur
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
1 3
Toekomst Menen
 
Wingene
 
   
3 1
Torhout
 
Aywaille
 
   
3 1
Vlijtingen
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
2 0
Walhain
 
Etterbeek
 
   
8 0
Warnant
 
Liège
 
   
1 3
Wellen
 
Bertrix
 
   
2 0
Weywertz
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
1 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Solières Sport
 
   
2 1
Zwijndrecht
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 7
US Givry
 
Gedinnois
 
   
4 1
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
1 1
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
2 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
5 1
Gent
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
3 2
América Mineiro
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 2
Figueirense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 1
Boa
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
ABC
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 1
Confiança
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 1
Salgueiro
 
ASA
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza
 
América RN
 
1 1
2 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 1
Princesa Solimões
 
Palmas
 
1 0
3 0
São Raimundo
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 3
Atlético Acreano
 
Náutico RR
 
5 0
8 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 2
2 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
0 0
Sozopol
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
0 1
0 2
Ukraine United
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
3 4
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Ñublense
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Iberia
 
0 2
2 2
San Marcos
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
1 1
Llaneros
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
3 0
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Limón
 
2 1
3 1
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
4 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
3 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 1
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
FC Helsingør
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
2 0
Fredericia
 
AB
 
2 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
3 0
Næstved
 
Hobro
 
1 0
3 0
Skive
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 0
Nordsjælland
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
0 1
1 1
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
3 3
LDU Quito
 
El Nacional
 
1 2
2 2
Firpo
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
Alianza
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
3 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 2
West Allotment Celtic
 
Consett AFC
 
   
0 2
AFC Emley
 
Athersley Recreation
 
   
2 1
Barkingside
 
Hadleigh United
 
   
2 1
Coventry United
 
Shawbury United
 
   
1 1
Crawley Green
 
Rothwell Corinthians
 
   
2 1
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
Gravesham Borough
 
   
5 2
Fawley
 
AFC Portchester
 
   
0 3
Highworth Town
 
Tadley Calleva
 
   
2 1
Littlehampton Town
 
Pagham
 
   
1 3
Sporting Bengal United
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
0 0
St Margaretsbury
 
Long Melford
 
   
2 5
Flora II
 
Vändra
 
3 0
7 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 1
B36
 
AB Argir
 
1 1
2 1
NSÍ
 
ÍF
 
4 0
7 1
Víkingur
 
B68
 
2 0
5 1
HB
 
TB
 
1 0
4 1
Futura
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 1
0 1
MP
 
JäPS
 
1 0
2 1
Sudet
 
KäPa
 
2 0
2 0
EsPa
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
3 3
Kontu
 
TPV
 
0 3
0 3
SalPa
 
FC Espoo
 
0 2
2 3
JS Hercules
 
Santa Claus
 
3 0
9 0
Kajaani
 
Kraft
 
1 0
4 0
VIFK
 
YPA
 
0 0
0 1
HJK
 
Lahti
 
0 1
2 2
Mariehamn
 
HIFK
 
2 2
2 5
RoPS
 
VPS
 
2 0
2 0
Jaro
 
EIF
 
3 0
5 0
Jazz
 
GrIFK
 
1 2
3 2
KTP
 
KPV
 
3 0
5 3
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
1 1
Guria
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Saburtalo
 
1 1
1 2
Zugdidi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 1
3 4
Hamburger SV II
 
Eichede
 
1 0
2 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
2 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
2 1
3 2
Budissa Bautzen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Schönberg
 
1 0
3 1
Luckenwalde
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
0 3
Neustrelitz
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 3
1 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Carchá
 
0 0
1 1
Guastatoya
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 1
Malacateco
 
Municipal
 
1 1
2 1
Real España
 
Marathón
 
0 0
2 1
Social Sol
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
2 2
Motagua
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
0 1
Cigánd SE
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 7
Szeol
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 1
Várda SE
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
3 0
Csákvári TK
 
Dorogi
 
   
1 1
Kozarmisleny
 
MTE 1904
 
   
0 0
Puskás
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
4 2
Soproni VSE
 
Budaörs
 
   
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Siófok
 
   
4 1
Gyirmót
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 4
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
MTK
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
0 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 1
Fjölnir
 
ÍA
 
2 0
4 0
Fylkir
 
Valur
 
0 1
2 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Paykan
 
2 1
3 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
2 4
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 1
SPAL
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Casertana
 
3 0
4 2
Bassano Virtus
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 0
Cittadella
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Pisa
 
0 1
0 2
Frosinone
 
Como
 
1 0
3 0
Novara
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
2 1
Perugia
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
3 1
Ternana
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
   
Trapani
 
Seregno
 
2 0
3 0
Virtus Entella
 
Ancona
 
1 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
2 0
Latina
 
Matera
 
1 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse