Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Kukësi
 
0 2
0 2
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
2 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 1
ASM Oran
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 2
1 5
CR Belouizdad
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
1 0
USM Blida
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 1
Alashkert
 
Mika
 
2 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 2
1 4
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Brest
 
BATE
 
0 2
1 4
Belshina
 
Krumkachy
 
1 1
1 1
Slavia
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
1 1
Gorodeya
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 2
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 0
Geel
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
0 0
Deinze
 
Coxyde
 
0 0
1 0
Heist
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 2
Lommel United
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 1
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Travnik
 
   
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 2
Vitez
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 1
Figueirense
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional SC
 
Metropolitano
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Nova
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 4
2 7
Caldense
 
Tombense
 
2 0
2 0
Tricordiano
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
São Bento
 
1 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
7 2
São Paulo
 
Oeste
 
0 1
2 1
Montana
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 2
0 3
Levski Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lovech II
 
1 1
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Oborishte
 
2 1
2 1
Dunav 2010
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
2 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
1 1
Vereya
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 2
3 3
Barnechea
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobreloa
 
2 1
3 1
Everton
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
3 0
Yanbian Funde
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
1 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Envigado
 
0 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
3 0
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 1
Imotski
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Sesvete
 
3 1
5 2
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
1 2
2 2
Nea Salamis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 1
FK Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Táborsko
 
1 3
2 3
Znojmo
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
2 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
1 0
2 1
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Jablonec
 
Zlín
 
1 1
3 1
Příbram
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
2 3
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
2 0
AGF
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 1
El Geish
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
2 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
0 1
Petrojet
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
3 1
ENPPI
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 2
FAS
 
Sonsonate
 
2 0
4 0
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
1 0
5 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Burnley
 
2 1
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
2 1
Fulham
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Hull City
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
4 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 3
Rotherham United
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
4 2
Colchester United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Sheffield United
 
Walsall
 
2 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 5
Swindon Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Barnet
 
2 0
4 2
Northampton Town
 
Notts County
 
1 1
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Bromley
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 0
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
3 1
Southport
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Welling United
 
1 1
1 2
Chester
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
0 2
0 4
AFC Bournemouth
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
0 4
Arsenal
 
Watford
 
2 0
4 0
Norwich City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
3 2
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 2
Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 1
2 2
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 1
Flora II
 
Vändra
 
2 0
3 1
Paide
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
4 0
Trans
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 1
2 2
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
1 1
NSÍ
 
ÍF
 
2 0
6 1
HJK
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
2 0
PK-35 Vantaa
 
RoPS
 
2 0
3 4
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
2 1
4 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 2
Guingamp
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
2 2
Rennes
 
Reims
 
2 0
3 1
Toulouse
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Troyes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 1
Dijon
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 0
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
1 0
1 1
Saburtalo
 
Shukura
 
1 1
3 2
Zugdidi
 
Guria
 
2 1
3 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
0 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
3 1
Aalen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Mainz 05 II
 
3 1
5 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 2
1 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
3 0
4 1
Darmstadt 98
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 2
2 2
FC Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Augsburg
 
2 2
4 2
Hannover 96
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 3
Ingolstadt
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
3 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
3 2
Illertissen
 
Amberg
 
1 0
3 0
Rain / Lech
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Memmingen
 
2 1
2 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
0 3
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
3 0
3 0
Goslarer SC
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 1
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
1 0
Elversberg
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
3 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
4 1
Neckarelz
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
2 2
Pirmasens
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 1
2 3
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 3
1 4
Spielberg
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
2 0
Erndtebrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
1 2
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 3
1 5
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 2
0 2
Verl
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 3
Larissa
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
4 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Juticalpa
 
1 1
1 1
Southern District
 
Biu Chun
 
0 0
3 2
Kitchee
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
1 0
2 1
Siófok
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
0 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 3
Ajka
 
Várda SE
 
   
0 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
1 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Budaorsi
 
   
3 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
3 0
Békéscsaba
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
2 0
2 1
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
2 0
4 1
Puskás
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Újpest
 
1 1
3 2
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 3
Fram
 
ÍBV
 
   
5 5
East Bengal
 
Mohun Bagan
 
1 0
2 1
Bengaluru
 
Mumbai
 
0 0
1 0
Foolad
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
3 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Sassuolo
 
1 2
1 3
Juventus
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 2
Latina
 
Avellino
 
2 0
3 0
Perugia
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
0 2
Pescara
 
Como
 
2 0
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Brescia
 
1 0
3 0
Vicenza
 
Livorno