Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NA Hussein Dey
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
1 1
RC Arbaâ
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
USM Blida
 
2 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 1
MC Alger
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
1 2
Geel
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 1
3 3
Heist
 
Coxyde
 
1 0
3 0
Lierse
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 1
Patro Eisden
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
2 1
RFC Seraing
 
Deinze
 
0 2
1 5
Tubize
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
0 4
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
3 0
Maranguape
 
Uniclinic
 
0 1
1 2
Barnechea
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 0
Cobreloa
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Everton
 
3 0
4 1
La Serena
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
2 2
Rangers
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
2 3
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
0 1
3 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Paphos
 
1 1
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 0
Enosis
 
Aris
 
0 1
2 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
3 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
3 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Fulham
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Brentford
 
1 2
1 3
Reading
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
6 1
Burton Albion
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
3 0
Sheffield United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 1
Carlisle United
 
York City
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Newport County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
3 1
Notts County
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Boreham Wood
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 1
Bromley
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Chester
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
5 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 2
Torquay United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 2
Welling United
 
Barrow
 
1 1
1 2
Woking
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
3 1
Norwich City
 
Liverpool
 
2 1
4 5
Crystal Palace
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 3
Leicester City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
1 1
Watford
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
2 2
Granville
 
Sarreguemines
 
1 0
3 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
5 1
Guingamp
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Lille
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 3
Montpellier
 
Caen
 
1 1
1 2
Nantes
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
2 2
Nice
 
Lorient
 
2 1
2 1
Lens
 
Dijon
 
1 1
1 1
Niort
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 3
Red Star
 
Laval
 
1 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Aalen
 
1 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 1
3 2
Hannover 96
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 1
1 2
Hertha BSC
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
1 0
Köln
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
1 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 3
Chania
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 1
Kalloni
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 2
1 2
Universidad San Carlos
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 1
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
2 1
3 1
Frosinone
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Milan
 
1 1
2 2
Ascoli
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 0
Modena
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Novara
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 1
Trapani
 
Latina
 
1 1
1 2
Bassano Virtus
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
0 3
Alessandria
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Pro Patria
 
2 0
2 1
Giana Erminio
 
Renate
 
1 1
1 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Padova
 
0 0
1 1
Santarcangelo
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 2
Tuttocuoio
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 2
Ancona 1905
 
Prato
 
1 0
3 2
Melfi
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 1
Monopoli
 
Akragas
 
0 0
0 1
Cosenza
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Yarmouk
 
   
2 1
Khaitan
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
   
1 1
Birkirkara
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Floriana
 
Valletta
 
1 0
1 2
Atlante
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
2 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 0
Querétaro
 
Dorados
 
2 0
3 0
Tijuana
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 3
América
 
Pachuca
 
0 2
1 4
Heracles
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 1
Ajax
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
1 0
Excelsior
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
0 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Willem II
 
0 1
3 1
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 0
0 4
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
2 1
Cliftonville
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
2 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 1
Glentoran
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 2
0 4
Portadown
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 1
San Francisco
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 0
1 0
Tauro
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Chorrillo
 
   
0 2
Chepo
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
1 0
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 1
Moreirense
 
Estoril
 
1 2
1 3
União Madeira
 
Nacional
 
2 0
3 0
Benfica
 
Arouca
 
2 0
3 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
1 3
Oriental Lisboa
 
Porto II
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Oliveirense
 
0 0
0 0
Famalicão
 
Chaves
 
2 2
4 3
Farense
 
Sporting CP II
 
1 0
3 0
Freamunde
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
3 0
Leixões
 
Varzim
 
0 1
0 4
Mafra
 
Feirense
 
0 1
1 1
Penafiel
 
Olhanense
 
0 1
1 1
Portimonense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Braga II
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Gil Vicente
 
2 0
3 0
Al Watani
 
Al Khaleej
 
   
0 2
Hajer
 
Dhamk
 
   
1 2
Hibernian
 
St. Mirren
 
2 1
3 1
Livingston
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Raith Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
0 0
Albion Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
0 3
1 3
Brechin City
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 3
3 3
Cowdenbeath
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
0 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
0 1
Peterhead
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Arbroath
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
East Stirlingshire
 
East Fife
 
1 2
1 3
Elgin City
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Montrose
 
Clyde
 
1 1
2 1
Stirling Albion
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic
 
St. Johnstone
 
2 1
3 1
Dundee United
 
Kilmarnock
 
4 0
5 1
Inverness CT
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 0
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
0 1
1 2
Free State Stars
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
1 0
1 0
Jomo Cosmos
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
1 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
2 0
Málaga
 
Barcelona
 
1 1
1 2
Espanyol
 
Villarreal
 
2 1
2 2
Granada
 
Getafe
 
2 0
3 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Celta de Vigo
 
3 0
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Huesca
 
1 0
1 0
Girona
 
Athletic Club II
 
1 1
2 1
Lugo
 
Real Oviedo
 
2 2
2 2
Mallorca
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
1 0
Leganés
 
Almería
 
2 0
2 1
Balıkesirspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Adana Demirspor
 
Samsunspor
 
0 0
1 0
Konyaspor
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
1 0
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Osmanlıspor
 
Galatasaray
 
2 2
3 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ain
 
Al Wasl
 
2 0
3 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Emirates
 
2 0
3 0
Zimbabwe
 
Mali
 
0 0
0 1
Uganda
 
Zambia
 
0 1
0 1
Campbelltown City
 
Modbury Jets
 
   
0 2
Cumberland United
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
   
5 0
Olympic
 
White City Woodville
 
   
4 0
Bulleen Lions
 
Werribee City
 
   
3 1
Holland Park Hawks
 
Sunshine Coast
 
   
1 0
Admira
 
Diósgyőr
 
   
3 2
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
   
5 1
Western Spirit
 
Bayside United
 
   
0 7
AB
 
Herlev
 
   
5 2
Heidelberg United
 
Adelaide Comets
 
   
5 0
Atyrau
 
Keşlə FK
 
   
0 0
HB Køge
 
Frem
 
   
3 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Teplice
 
   
2 2
Kluczbork
 
ROW Rybnik
 
   
2 0
Koper
 
SV Horn II
 
   
0 3
Norrköping
 
Flora
 
   
3 1
Písek
 
Příbram
 
   
0 4
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
   
3 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Ang Thong
 
   
1 0
Polonia Bytom
 
Katowice
 
   
0 5
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Unia Tarnów
 
   
2 2
Trenčín
 
Slovácko
 
   
1 0
Tychy 71
 
Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
   
1 0
Zlín