Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Etoile du Sahel
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 0
1 0
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
0 0
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 0
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 5
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
   
2 0
Independiente
 
Racing Club
 
0 2
0 2
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 1
Urartu
 
Mika
 
1 1
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
   
4 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
3 1
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 0
Sitra
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 1
1 1
Busaiteen
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
3 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
3 2
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 4
Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
   
4 0
Slavija
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Joinville
 
2 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Goiás
 
0 2
1 3
Palmeiras
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Flamengo
 
2 0
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lovech II
 
   
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
   
   
Santa Fe
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
2 1
2 4
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
2 2
2 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Alajuelense
 
UCR
 
0 3
1 3
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
3 1
Rudeš
 
Zadar
 
   
3 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Enosis
 
1 2
2 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Aris
 
1 1
2 1
Fredericia
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 4
Horsens
 
Næstved
 
1 0
1 3
Skive
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
FC Helsingør
 
2 1
2 3
Vestsjaelland
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
0 2
0 2
Guayaquil City
 
Aucas
 
1 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
2 0
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Emelec
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 2
Águila
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Sonsonate
 
0 1
4 1
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
UES
 
0 1
0 1
Pasaquina
 
Dragon
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 2
2 2
Grays Athletic
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
West Ham United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Caen
 
0 1
1 4
Olympique Marseille
 
Monaco
 
1 2
3 3
Saburtalo
 
Dila
 
0 1
1 3
FSV Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 2
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
3 0
St. Pauli
 
Nürnberg
 
0 2
0 4
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Stuttgart
 
2 1
4 1
Augsburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 1
Cloppenburg
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 0
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
0 4
VfB Lübeck
 
Havelse
 
2 0
2 1
Auerbach
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
4 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
2 3
Schönberg
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 5
Viktoria Berlin
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 0
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
3 1
Ergotelis
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 2
1 2
Panegialios
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
0 3
Trikala
 
Chania
 
0 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
2 0
Levadiakos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
1 0
Platanias
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
2 3
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Mictlán
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 1
Xelajú
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 0
Biu Chun
 
Kitchee
 
2 1
2 1
Yuen Long
 
Southern District
 
1 0
1 1
Siah Jamegan
 
Saba Qom
 
0 1
1 2
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Sepahan
 
1 0
1 0
Rah Ahan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
4 0
Chievo
 
Udinese
 
1 1
2 3
Frosinone
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
3 2
Genoa
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 2
Roma
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
0 2
Empoli
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 3
Ascoli
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 0
Südtirol
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
2 1
L'Aquila
 
Prato
 
0 0
2 0
Santarcangelo
 
SPAL
 
0 1
0 2
Teramo
 
Robur Siena
 
1 1
2 1
Pisa
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
2 1
Akragas
 
Lecce
 
0 2
1 3
ACR Messina
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Andria BAT
 
Martina Franca
 
1 0
2 0
Monopoli
 
Ischia
 
1 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Asalah
 
   
0 1
Al Hussein
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
1 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Seoul
 
1 0
2 1
Seongnam
 
Jeju United
 
1 1
2 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
2 1
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Salam Zgharta
 
0 1
1 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Racing
 
0 0
2 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Wiltz
 
0 1
1 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
3 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Grevenmacher
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 2
0 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 1
4 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 2
2 2
Rumelange
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
4 1
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 2
Mladost CD
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 2
1 4
Shkupi
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 1
1 1
Vardar
 
Renova
 
0 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Atlante
 
1 0
3 2
Chiapas
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
0 1
León
 
América
 
1 0
2 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
1 0
Toluca
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Dacia
 
Petrocub
 
1 0
2 0
Zimbru
 
Milsami
 
0 1
2 1
Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
   
2 1
Cetinje
 
Radnički
 
   
2 0
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
3 0
Igalo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 3
Jezero
 
Ibar
 
   
4 1
Kom
 
Berane
 
   
0 1
Vitesse
 
NEC
 
0 0
1 0
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
2 1
FC Utrecht
 
Heracles
 
0 1
4 2
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
PSV
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
3 0
3 0
Chorrillo
 
Chepo
 
0 1
0 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Real Garcilaso
 
3 1
3 1
Alianza Lima
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 2
Ayacucho
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
1 0
2 0
Cienciano
 
Universidad San Martín
 
3 0
3 0
Melgar
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 1
4 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Universitario
 
0 2
1 2
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Loreto
 
4 1
5 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
2 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Katowice
 
0 0
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
1 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 0
2 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 2
1 2
Académica
 
Arouca
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
0 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Estoril
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Porto II
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Clara
 
Leixões
 
1 0
2 0
Academico Viseu
 
Chaves
 
0 1
1 1
Oriental Lisboa
 
Freamunde
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Braga II
 
Atlético CP
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica II
 
Famalicão
 
1 2
1 3
Farense
 
Varzim
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
1 0
CSMS Iasi
 
Botoşani
 
1 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Astra
 
0 0
0 1
Anzhi
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
1 1
Domagnano
 
Cailungo
 
2 0
3 0
Libertas
 
Virtus
 
1 1
1 1
Tre Penne
 
Pennarossa
 
1 1
1 1
Inverness CT
 
Celtic
 
1 1
1 3
Spartak Subotica
 
Partizan
 
0 0
0 1
Trenčín
 
Senica
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpija
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 2
Getafe
 
Villarreal
 
1 0
2 0
SD Eibar
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
0 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Athletic Club
 
0 2
0 3
Sevilla
 
Valencia
 
0 0
1 0
Lugo
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
1 1
Albacete
 
Elche
 
0 0
1 0
Mirandés
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
0 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Ponferradina
 
2 0
2 0
Tenerife
 
Girona
 
1 1
1 1
Córdoba
 
Real Oviedo
 
2 1
2 1
Le Mont
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
2 1
2 1
Wohlen
 
Aarau
 
0 0
0 0
Basel
 
Luzern
 
3 0
3 0
Sion
 
Thun
 
0 0
1 2
Grasshopper
 
Zürich
 
1 0
5 0
Karama
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
1 4
Jabala
 
Al Mohafaza
 
0 1
1 1
Majd
 
Horriya
 
1 0
3 0
Army United
 
Chiangrai United
 
   
5 1
TOT
 
Chonburi
 
   
0 2
Ratchaburi
 
Muang Thong United
 
   
0 4
BEC Tero Sasana
 
Saraburi
 
   
1 1
Altınordu
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Samsunspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 1
0 2
Gençlerbirliği
 
Gaziantepspor
 
2 0
2 1
Beşiktaş
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 2
0 2
Kasımpaşa
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
2 2
Hoverla
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 4
1 6
Volyn
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
6 0
9 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Chornomorets
 
1 0
2 1
Wanderers
 
Danubio
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud
 
Racing
 
3 2
3 2
Villa Teresa
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional
 
Rentistas
 
1 1
3 2
Dallas
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 0
2 2
Mineros de Guayana
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 2
2 3
Aragua
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 1
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters