Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Tigre
 
1 0
2 1
San Lorenzo
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
2 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Olimpo
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 2
2 3
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 2
0 2
Gutiérrez
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
2 0
Textil Mandiyú
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 2
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
1 2
2 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Grödig
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
3 0
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
   
0 4
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
   
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
   
1 1
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Slutsk
 
1 3
1 6
Neman Grodno
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
0 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Coxyde
 
2 0
3 0
Geel
 
Deinze
 
2 0
2 2
Heist
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 5
Lommel United
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
2 0
Tubize
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
2 1
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Lierse
 
1 0
4 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 2
1 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
4 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Celik
 
   
2 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 1
Velez
 
Travnik
 
   
0 1
Vitez
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
1 2
Coritiba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 3
Internacional
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético GO
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 3
Boa
 
CRB
 
0 2
1 3
Macaé
 
ABC
 
0 1
3 1
Oeste
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Tupi
 
ASA
 
1 0
2 0
Remo
 
Palmas
 
3 0
3 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Caldense
 
0 1
0 1
Dunav 2010
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
2 0
3 0
Lovech II
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
0 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Bansko
 
2 1
2 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
0 1
Neftohimik
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 0
Vereya
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
1 0
Concepcion
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 2
4 2
Santa Fe
 
Junior
 
1 0
3 0
Valledupar
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
0 1
Osijek
 
Split
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 1
2 2
Cibalia
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Rudeš
 
0 2
0 2
Imotski
 
Lučko
 
1 1
1 3
Zadar
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
0 2
0 3
Nea Salamis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
0 2
2 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
2 0
4 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Teplice
 
0 2
0 4
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
2 2
Horsens
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 1
Randers
 
Hobro
 
1 1
2 1
LDU Loja
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Brentford
 
2 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 2
4 3
Reading
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 1
Thurrock
 
Guernsey
 
   
2 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Basford United
 
   
1 3
Arlesey Town
 
Redbridge
 
   
1 1
Aveley
 
South Park
 
   
1 4
Aylesbury
 
Hythe Town
 
   
3 0
Aylesbury United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 2
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 1
Bashley
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
1 0
Belper Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
1 0
Bishop's Cleeve
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 4
Burnham
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
0 2
Burscough
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
2 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Leighton Town
 
   
0 2
Chalfont St Peter
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
3 0
Chasetown
 
Evesham United
 
   
1 1
Chipstead
 
Uxbridge
 
   
2 1
Clitheroe
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
1 2
Coalville Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
3 2
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Three Bridges
 
   
2 1
Cray Wanderers
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
2 3
Dereham Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
1 2
Didcot Town
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
0 0
Farsley Celtic FC
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
4 0
Faversham Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
0 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
1 1
Glossop North End
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
1 1
Hanwell Town
 
Cheshunt
 
   
1 2
Harlow Town
 
Ware
 
   
3 1
Kendal Town
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
4 0
Lancaster City
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
1 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
3 1
Leek Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
1 3
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
0 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Ramsgate
 
   
2 3
Mangotsfield United
 
Shortwood United
 
   
4 3
Marlow
 
Wantage Town
 
   
5 2
Molesey
 
Fleet Town
 
   
4 1
Mossley
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
1 0
Newcastle Town
 
Spalding United
 
   
5 4
Northwood
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
1 1
Ossett Town
 
Warrington Town
 
   
1 2
Petersfield Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 3
Radcliffe Borough
 
Droylsden
 
   
2 1
Royston Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
3 0
Sheffield
 
Trafford
 
   
4 1
Slimbridge
 
Egham Town
 
   
0 1
Soham Town Rangers
 
Carlton Town
 
   
1 3
Stafford Rangers
 
Tividale
 
   
3 1
Taunton Town
 
Godalming Town
 
   
4 1
Thamesmead Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
1 1
Tilbury
 
Barkingside
 
   
5 0
Tiverton Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
2 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
3 2
Whitstable Town
 
Worthing
 
   
2 4
Whyteleafe
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
0 1
Witham Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
2 4
Witton Albion
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
2 2
Wroxham
 
Hastings United
 
   
2 3
Yate Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
1 3
Blackpool
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
3 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 2
3 3
Peterborough United
 
Millwall
 
2 0
5 3
Port Vale
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
2 1
Rochdale
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mansfield Town
 
3 2
3 4
Hartlepool United
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 4
Leyton Orient
 
Notts County
 
1 0
3 1
Morecambe
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
3 4
Newport County
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
2 3
York City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 2
Chester
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
3 2
Altrincham
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
0 2
Gateshead
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
2 3
Grimsby Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 2
1 7
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 2
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bromley
 
1 0
4 0
Woking
 
Southport
 
0 2
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Watford
 
1 1
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
6 1
Norwich City
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
West Ham United
 
2 1
2 2
Chelsea
 
Southampton
 
1 1
1 3
Kuressaare
 
Flora II
 
0 2
0 3
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Levadia II
 
3 3
3 4
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
1 0
2 0
AB
 
NSÍ
 
   
0 1
HB
 
Suduroy
 
   
2 0
ÍF
 
B36
 
   
1 3
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
6 1
TB
 
Víkingur
 
   
0 2
Futura
 
Kiffen
 
0 1
0 1
JIPPO
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 1
1 2
Klubi-04
 
Sudet
 
1 0
4 1
Viikingit
 
Kultsu
 
1 1
1 2
Atlantis
 
I-Kissat
 
0 0
0 0
JäPS
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
0 0
KäPa
 
Honka
 
0 0
1 0
TPV
 
NJS
 
2 0
4 0
Vaajakoski
 
PKKU
 
0 2
0 4
BK-46
 
KaaPo
 
2 0
6 0
GrIFK
 
P-Iirot
 
2 0
3 1
Kraft
 
SalPa
 
0 0
2 1
MaPS
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 0
2 0
MuSa
 
ÅIFK
 
0 0
1 1
GBK
 
KPV
 
1 0
2 0
Kajaani
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
Kiisto
 
2 0
2 1
Santa Claus
 
OPS
 
0 0
2 1
YPA
 
JBK
 
0 1
0 4
PS Kemi
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 0
TPS
 
VIFK
 
2 1
3 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Toulouse
 
2 1
2 2
Troyes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Metz
 
1 0
1 1
Samtredia
 
Dila
 
3 0
5 0
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
Tskhinvali
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
5 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Bochum
 
0 3
0 5
St. Pauli
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
1 3
Aalen
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 2
0 3
Hallescher FC
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
1 3
Osnabrück
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 4
Werder Bremen II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
Hamburger SV