Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Olimpo
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Racing Club
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Huracán
 
2 0
3 3
Boca Juniors
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 2
3 4
Tiro Federal
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
2 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 3
Alvarado
 
CAI
 
2 0
2 0
Cipolletti
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
2 1
3 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Aconquija
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 1
2 1
9 de Julio Morteros
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 1
AH Zapla
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
1 0
3 2
Sol de América
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Club San Carlos
 
Concepción
 
   
2 0
Ararat
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
3 1
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Grödig
 
   
1 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
3 1
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
3 2
Cointe-Liège
 
Mormont
 
   
6 1
Courcelles
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
2 3
Duffel
 
Mariekerke
 
   
1 1
Evergem-Center
 
Berlare
 
   
3 4
Grand-Leez
 
Francs Borains
 
   
0 3
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
Lille
 
   
2 1
Halle
 
Sterrebeek
 
   
0 0
Herk
 
Brustem Centrum
 
   
0 0
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Namur
 
   
1 4
JS Fizoise
 
Hombourg
 
   
1 1
Kattenbos
 
Hades
 
   
0 1
Knokke
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
2 0
Léopold
 
Stade Everois
 
   
4 3
Loyers
 
URSL Visé
 
   
0 4
Lutlommel
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
1 1
Merelbeke
 
Kruibeke
 
   
3 2
Meux
 
Aische
 
   
4 0
Ohain
 
Betekom
 
   
1 6
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Ganshoren
 
   
3 1
Ostiches
 
Spy
 
   
1 0
Ougrée
 
Wépion
 
   
3 1
Racing Waregem
 
White Star Adinkerke
 
   
6 0
Rebecq
 
Wolvertem
 
   
1 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Pepingen
 
   
0 0
Rotselaar
 
ASC Berchem
 
   
5 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
3 2
Rumbeke
 
Damme
 
   
1 1
RWDM
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
2 1
Solières Sport
 
Richelle United
 
   
2 4
Sporting Châtelet
 
Montkainoise
 
   
3 5
Trooz
 
Beaufays
 
   
1 1
Turnhout
 
Nijlen
 
   
1 1
US Givry
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
3 0
USH Limontoise
 
RCS Stavelotain
 
   
2 2
Vaux-Noville
 
Champlon
 
   
0 1
Waremme
 
Verlaine
 
   
1 1
Waterloo
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 1
Wellen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 6
Westhoek
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
2 2
WIK Eine
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
1 3
Wingene
 
Harelbeke
 
   
1 2
Witgoor Sport
 
WS Schorvoort
 
   
1 1
Zelzate
 
Ronse
 
   
0 0
Zwaluwen Olmen
 
Zwijndrecht
 
   
4 1
Zwevegem Sport
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
0 0
Longlier
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 0
Chevetogne
 
Gesves
 
   
3 0
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 2
Standard Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Vitez
 
4 1
5 1
Coritiba
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 1
Flamengo
 
Santos
 
2 0
2 2
Internacional
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Ceará
 
0 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Botafogo PB
 
3 1
4 1
América RN
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 0
2 0
ASA
 
Confiança
 
0 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
1 0
Central
 
Estanciano
 
0 2
3 2
Goianésia
 
Serrano BA
 
0 0
0 0
Lajeadense
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 0
3 0
Palmas
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
Gama
 
2 1
2 3
Globo
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 0
2 1
Remo
 
Náutico RR
 
0 0
3 0
Rio Branco
 
Vilhena
 
2 0
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
1 0
Hamilton City
 
Brampton United
 
   
0 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 2
Waterloo
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 5
Santa Fe
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Llaneros
 
2 1
3 2
Herediano
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Liberia
 
UCR
 
1 0
2 0
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
2 1
2 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
0 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 2
2 2
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 1
3 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Znojmo
 
0 2
0 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 1
2 2
Jablonec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
2 2
FC Helsingør
 
Næstved
 
1 1
2 1
Fredericia
 
Roskilde
 
2 0
4 0
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 1
Horsens
 
Lyngby
 
1 2
2 4
Vendsyssel
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
1 1
AGF
 
Randers
 
0 2
3 2
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
1 2
1 3
Brøndby
 
Hobro
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
LDU Quito
 
Emelec
 
2 0
2 1
Aucas
 
Guayaquil City
 
3 0
4 0
Deportivo Quito
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
1 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahly
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 1
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
2 3
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
HB
 
TB
 
0 1
2 2
EB / Streymur
 
AB
 
0 0
0 4
Víkingur
 
 
   
1 1
B36
 
Suduroy
 
   
1 0
Klubi-04
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 0
0 0
Myllypuro
 
Sudet
 
0 1
0 2
JäPS
 
I-Kissat
 
1 0
2 0
KäPa
 
NJS
 
0 0
2 0
TPV
 
PKKU
 
0 1
0 1
GrIFK
 
KaaPo
 
3 0
7 2
Kraft
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 1
2 1
Kajaani
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 2
YPA
 
OPS
 
1 1
3 1
SJK
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
0 1
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
1 0
3 0
Lahti
 
Jaro
 
1 1
1 1
EIF
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 1
0 3
MP
 
Haka
 
1 2
3 4
VIFK
 
TPS
 
1 2
1 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
1 2
Karlsruher SC
 
St. Pauli
 
1 2
1 2
Sandhausen
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
4 3
Hallescher FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
4 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 5
Hamburger SV II
 
Schilksee
 
1 1
1 1
Havelse
 
VfB Lübeck
 
3 2
5 3
Meppen
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
3 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
3 1
6 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
0 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 1
2 2
BAK '07
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 1
3 1
Neustrelitz
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
3 0
RB Leipzig II
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
0 1
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
3 0
5 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Elversberg
 
1 2
2 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
4 1
6 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 0
2 0
Velbert
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Mictlán
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
4 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Marquense
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 1
2 1
Real España
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Vida
 
1 0
4 0
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
2 1
3 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
2 0
Casertana
 
Lecco
 
0 0
   
Viterbese
 
Ancona
 
0 0
0 2
Alessandria
 
Alto Vicentino
 
2 0
2 0
Pavia
 
Poggibonsi
 
2 0
3 0
Pisa
 
Sestri Levante
 
3 0
4 0
Reggiana
 
Rovigo
 
2 0
3 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Fano
 
3 0
5 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
2 1
Benevento
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 0
0 1
Brescia
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Potenza Calcio
 
5 0
15 0
L'Aquila
 
Arezzo
 
2 0
2 0
Matera
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
0 1
SPAL
 
Rende
 
1 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Melfi
 
1 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
0 0
1 2
Foggia
 
Lucchese
 
1 1
1 1
Lecce
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Skonto
 
Jelgava
 
1 3
2 3
Sūduva
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Rumelange
 
0 2
0 3
Racing
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 2
1 4
UNA Strassen
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 1
4 1
Wiltz
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
0 6
Victoria Rosport
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 2
1 2
Singapore LIONSXII
 
FELDA United
 
   
2 1
Celaya
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
León
 
Veracruz
 
0 1
4 1
Morelia
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
2 1
Toluca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Zaria
 
0 0
0 0
Zimbru
 
Dacia
 
0 0
2 0
FC Groningen
 
PSV
 
0 1
0 3
Mjøndalen
 
Odd
 
1 3
3 6
Aalesund
 
Start
 
0 0
2 0
Lillestrøm
 
Sandefjord
 
3 1
3 2
Tromsø
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 2
0 6
Rosenborg
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 1
3 2
Bryne
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
2 0
Fredrikstad
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
1 1
Hødd
 
Bærum
 
1 1
4 2
Jerv
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
0 0
Nest-Sotra
 
Follo
 
0 0
0 0
Strømmen
 
Åsane
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 4
Deportivo Santaní
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 1
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
General Díaz
 
1 0
4 0
Melgar
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 1
3 1
Cienciano
 
Deportivo Municipal