Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Temperley
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
2 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 1
Colón
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
1 1
Tiro Federal BB
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 0
Textil Mandiyú
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Andino
 
0 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
1 2
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
1 2
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
   
2 1
Ninove
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
1 2
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 2
Leopoldsburg
 
Vlijtingen
 
   
1 0
Thes Sport
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
2 3
Tournai
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
2 0
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Brasschaat
 
   
3 2
Bertrix
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
   
1 1
Velez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Slavija
 
   
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 1
Fluminense
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
ABC
 
Bahia
 
0 2
0 3
Paysandu
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
3 0
3 1
Botafogo
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Paraná
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Madureira
 
Caxias
 
0 1
2 2
Portuguesa
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 0
Tupi
 
Tombense
 
0 1
1 1
Juventude
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
2 2
2 3
Duque de Caxias
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 1
Comercial MS
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 1
RB Brasil
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco ES
 
Operário MT
 
2 0
3 1
Imperatriz
 
Ríver
 
0 0
0 0
Coruripe
 
Campinense
 
1 0
1 1
Bansko
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
2 0
Dunav 2010
 
Lovech II
 
0 0
4 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Sozopol
 
1 1
1 3
Oborishte
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
0 1
Vereya
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
1 0
SC Scarborough
 
Atomic FC
 
   
1 4
Changchun Yatai
 
Yongchang Junhao
 
0 2
0 3
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
2 1
Uniautonoma
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 1
América de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
3 1
5 1
Vlašim
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
1 1
Opava
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
3 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 3
Teplice
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Vejle
 
0 1
2 2
Pasaquina
 
Sonsonate
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Juventud Independiente
 
2 0
2 0
Vändra
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 1
0 5
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Flora II
 
0 1
3 1
Paide
 
Tulevik
 
3 0
4 1
JIPPO
 
Kultsu
 
0 1
2 1
Vaajakoski
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
0 2
BK-46
 
ÅIFK
 
   
3 0
MaPS
 
P-Iirot
 
   
2 2
GBK
 
JBK
 
   
1 2
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
TP-47
 
   
0 1
Santa Claus
 
Kiisto
 
   
2 1
HIFK
 
Ilves
 
0 0
2 2
Oulu
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
3 1
Metz
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
2 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
3 0
1860 München
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 2
0 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
4 0
Nürnberg II
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Amberg
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 1
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
1 1
Babelsberg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
Bahlinger SC
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 0
2 0
Homburg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
3 0
Neckarelz
 
Spielberg
 
0 0
0 1
Saarbrücken
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Erndtebrück
 
3 0
5 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 3
Verl
 
Kray
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 2
0 5
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
0 2
Victoria
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
3 1
Budaorsi
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 1
Siófok
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
4 2
Soroksár SC
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 2
Szeged 2011
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
1 1
Várda SE
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
3 4
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Vác
 
   
2 1
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
1 2
Puskás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MTK
 
2 0
2 2
Újpest
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
2 0
Vasas
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 2
1 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
2 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
1 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
2 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
1 2
Ehime
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
2 1
JEF United
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
2 0
Liepāja
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
3 1
4 1
Atlantas
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
1 0
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Siauliai
 
2 0
5 0
Differdange 03
 
Fola Esch
 
0 2
0 3
ATM
 
Terengganu
 
   
1 5
Kelantan
 
Perak
 
   
1 0
Sarawak
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
   
0 2
Selangor
 
PDRM
 
   
1 1
Sime Darby
 
Pahang
 
   
2 4
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Juárez
 
0 0
2 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Alebrijes
 
1 0
1 1
Murciélagos
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Venados
 
0 1
2 3
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
1 2
Tijuana
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 2
América
 
Atlas
 
1 1
1 3
Academia
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
1 2
2 3
Milsami
 
Saxan
 
2 0
4 1
Sheriff
 
Petrocub
 
1 0
4 0
Stabæk
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
2 0
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Chepo
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
0 1
0 1
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
2 0
Tauro
 
Alianza
 
1 0
2 0
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 2
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Comercio
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
2 0
Bełchatów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 1
0 1
Kluczbork
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
0 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 3
0 4
Arka Gdynia
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
1 0
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
2 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 1
0 1
Katowice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
0 1
0 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 0
2 0
Oliveirense
 
Farense
 
0 1
1 1
Limerick
 
Sligo Rovers
 
2 0
3 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
CSMS Iasi
 
2 0
3 0
Botoşani
 
FCSB
 
0 1
0 1
Amkar Perm'
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
1 0
Zenit
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
2 0
3 0
CSKA Moskva
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
1 0
Annan Athletic
 
Queen of the South
 
0 1
3 3
Ayr United
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
2 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
5 1
East Fife
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
1 1
Greenock Morton
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
5 0
Hibernian
 
Montrose
 
1 0
3 0
Livingston
 
Clyde
 
0 0
   
Queen's Park
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Raith Rovers
 
Albion Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Stirling Albion
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 1
0 1
Stranraer
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 0
Celtic
 
Ross County
 
2 0
2 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 0
Inverness CT
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
0 1
Kilmarnock
 
Dundee
 
0 2
0 4
Novi Pazar
 
Partizan
 
2 2
3 2
OFK Beograd
 
Voždovac
 
0 1
2 1
Rad Beograd
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
2 1
4 1
Spartak Subotica
 
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Čačak
 
Čukarički
 
1 0
1 0
Tampines Rovers
 
DPMM FC
 
0 1
1 1
Podbrezová
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
3 1
6 2
Senica
 
Skalica
 
1 1
2 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Trenčín
 
0 0
0 1
Maribor
 
Krško
 
2 0
4 1
Rudar Velenje
 
Zavrč
 
1 2
1 3
Olimpija
 
Domžale
 
0 1
0 2
Åtvidaberg
 
Malmö FF
 
2 0
2 2
Djurgården
 
Häcken
 
1 0
2 1
Gefle
 
Falkenberg
 
1 0
1 0
Hammarby
 
Umea W
 
0 1
1 1
KIF Orebro W
 
Kristianstads W
 
1 1
4 2
Ängelholm
 
Brommapojkarna
 
2 0
3 1
Assyriska
 
Östersunds FK
 
2 0
4 2
Degerfors
 
Utsikten
 
1 1
1 2
Ljungskile
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
0 3
Varberg BoIS
 
Frej
 
2 0
5 0
Mörrums
 
Kristianstad
 
   
0 10
Torstorps
 
Triangelns
 
0 1
2 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Le Mont
 
1 0
2 0
Lausanne Sport
 
Chiasso
 
1 1
1 2
Basel
 
Sion
 
1 0
3 0
St. Gallen
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
1 1