Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Moghreb Tétouan
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 0
1 1
Zamalek
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
2 0
2 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
Quilmes
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
2 1
Huracán
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
1 1
CAI
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
1 0
2 1
Vélez de San Ramón
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 1
1 2
Andino
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
0 0
2 2
Concepción FC
 
Sportivo Patria
 
2 0
4 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Unión Aconquija
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Tiro Federal BB
 
1 0
3 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 1
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
0 2
Aartselaar
 
WS Schorvoort
 
   
0 4
AEDEC Hyon
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
1 2
Antonia
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
0 1
Apollo Gellik
 
Kattenbos
 
   
0 5
Appelterre-Eichem
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
1 2
ASC Berchem
 
Wambeek
 
   
3 2
Beaufays
 
Warnant
 
   
1 1
Bertrix
 
Salmienne
 
   
4 2
Betekom
 
Haacht
 
   
3 1
Bevel FC
 
Zwaluwen Olmen
 
   
1 1
Bievre
 
Aische
 
   
0 6
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
Entente Chatelet
 
   
9 2
Chevetogne
 
Rochefort
 
   
1 1
Damme
 
Meulebeke
 
   
3 0
De Jeugd Lovendegem
 
Ronse
 
   
0 3
Dikkelvenne
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
3 2
Duffel
 
Beekhoek Sport
 
   
5 1
Eendracht Termien
 
HIH Hoepertingen
 
   
4 1
Eppegem
 
La Hulpe
 
   
14 0
Ethe Belmont
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 1
Flandria Dorne
 
Lutlommel
 
   
0 7
Fosses
 
Sporting Châtelet
 
   
1 3
Francs Borains
 
Arquet
 
   
2 1
Ganshoren
 
US d'Ophain
 
   
5 0
GD Ingooigem
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 3
Geants Athois
 
Zwevegem Sport
 
   
0 5
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
Lyra
 
   
4 2
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Harre
 
   
8 0
Hades
 
KMR Biesen
 
   
5 0
Havinnes
 
Ostiches
 
   
0 3
Helson Helchteren
 
Wellen
 
   
0 2
Hombourg
 
Pontisse Cite FC
 
   
3 0
Huvo Jeuk
 
Brustem Centrum
 
   
2 2
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Eghezee
 
   
7 0
JS Kemexhe Crisnee
 
Trooz
 
   
0 4
Knokke
 
Vlamertinge
 
   
7 0
Korbeek
 
Rotselaar
 
   
0 2
KSC City Pirates
 
Brasschaat
 
   
1 2
La Roche
 
Richelle United
 
   
0 1
Loyers
 
Aische II
 
   
6 2
Maldegem
 
Berlare
 
   
0 2
Marbehan
 
Mormont
 
   
1 2
Merelbeke
 
Lochristi
 
   
3 2
Messancy
 
Solières Sport
 
   
0 5
Montkainoise
 
Entite Floreffe
 
   
8 0
Namur
 
Gold Star Liege
 
   
3 1
Neeroeteren Maaseik
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 7
Nijlen
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
1 0
Ohain
 
RU Rixensartoise
 
   
2 1
OMS Ingelmunster
 
Nieuwkerke
 
   
7 0
Ougrée
 
RCS Stavelotain II
 
   
5 1
PAC Buzet
 
Nismes
 
   
1 1
Pâturages
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
0 1
Pesche
 
Courcelles
 
   
0 1
Peutie
 
Léopold
 
   
0 6
Racing Waregem
 
Eernegem
 
   
2 2
Raeren-Eynatten
 
RCS Stavelotain
 
   
0 0
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Isieroise
 
   
4 0
RAS Monceau
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
5 1
Rebecq
 
Lennik
 
   
3 1
Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
1 5
Rumbeke
 
De Ruiter Roeselare
 
   
2 0
Sart-Lez-Spa
 
Gesves
 
   
1 1
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Rangers Opdorp
 
   
3 0
Spy
 
Fontaine-l'Évêque
 
   
1 1
Sterrebeek
 
Renaissance Schaerbeek
 
   
4 1
Tournai
 
Blauwvoet Otegem
 
   
5 0
Turnhout
 
KVV Duffel
 
   
5 0
Union Walhorn
 
Meux
 
   
1 4
URSL Visé
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
3 2
USH Limontoise
 
Verlaine II
 
   
6 0
Vaux-Noville
 
Poupehan
 
   
2 0
Verlaine
 
Rossignol
 
   
4 0
Vlijtingen
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
1 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Westkapelle
 
   
5 1
Waterloo
 
Beersel Drogenbos
 
   
3 0
Westhoek
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
4 0
Wevelgem City
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
3 1
White Star Adinkerke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
2 1
Wielsbeke
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
0 1
WIK Boekel
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
0 4
WIK Eine
 
Laarne-Kalken
 
   
6 1
Wingene
 
Lauwe
 
   
4 0
Wuustwezel
 
Lille
 
   
3 3
Zeveren Sportief
 
Evergem-Center
 
   
3 5
Zwijndrecht
 
Ranst
 
   
3 0
Longlier
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
3 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
VC Herentals
 
   
2 0
Dinant
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
2 5
Pepingen
 
Jong Lede
 
   
3 2
RWDM
 
Avanti
 
   
1 0
Villance
 
US Givry
 
   
1 9
Westerlo
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
3 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 0
2 1
Slavija
 
Velez
 
   
1 1
Travnik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
2 1
Santos
 
Joinville
 
2 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Palmeiras
 
0 3
1 4
Ceará
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
2 3
Luverdense
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Juventude
 
2 1
2 3
Londrina
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
2 0
Icasa
 
Cuiabá
 
0 3
1 4
Botafogo PB
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 0
Metropolitano
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
2 1
Resende
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
0 1
Caldense
 
Operário MT
 
0 0
0 0
Campinense
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
Treze
 
0 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
3 0
4 0
Serrano BA
 
Estanciano
 
1 2
1 3
Vilhena
 
Náutico RR
 
1 0
1 0
Ríver
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco
 
Nacional AM
 
1 1
2 1
Lovech II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
1 1
Hamilton City
 
Atomic FC
 
   
3 1
York Region Shooters
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 2
Barnechea
 
Concepcion
 
2 0
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Iberia
 
0 0
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
2 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 3
2 4
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Junior FC
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Bogotá
 
2 1
3 2
Llaneros
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 1
2 1
Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
2 2
3 3
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 0
4 1
ABC Branik
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
   
1 8
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Loko Vltavín
 
   
0 2
Krnov
 
Hlučín
 
   
2 4
Stara Rise
 
Třebíč
 
   
4 0
Šumperk
 
Opava
 
   
0 3
Trutnov
 
Hradec Králové
 
   
0 4
Bohemians 1905
 
Zlín
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
4 2
Roskilde
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
3 0
Næstved
 
Horsens
 
0 1
2 1
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 2
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
1 1
Randers
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 0
3 0
Brøndby
 
OB
 
1 1
1 2
Esbjerg
 
København
 
0 2
1 2
Víkingur
 
TB
 
   
7 2
Futura
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
1 0
Kiffen
 
JIPPO
 
0 1
1 2
Sudet
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
2 0
3 1
Honka
 
PKKU
 
0 0
1 0
KäPa
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 1
0 1
NJS
 
Atlantis
 
2 1
2 3
BK-46
 
Kraft
 
3 0
3 0
GrIFK
 
MuSa
 
2 0
2 0
Kiisto
 
TP-47
 
0 0
1 1
KPV
 
OPS
 
1 0
5 0
YPA
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
4 0
7 0
Ilves
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Turku
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 2
RoPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
1 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
MP
 
0 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Sandhausen
 
1 2
1 3
FC Union Berlin
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Cloppenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
4 1
LSK Hansa
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 1
2 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 1
1 1
Schönberg
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
2 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 0
0 2
Debrecen
 
Puskás
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
3 0
3 1
Stjarnan
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
3 0
Fylkir
 
Fjölnir
 
0 3
0 4
ÍA
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
1 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Ehime
 
0 1
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Oita Trinita
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Gifu
 
3 0
5 0
Tochigi
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 2
JEF United
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
2 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 1
Zhetysu
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
2 1
Irtysh
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Taraz
 
0 0
2 0
Tobol
 
Kairat
 
0 1
1 3
Atyrau
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
0 2
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 1
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
2 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeju United
 
2 1
3 1
Metta / LU
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 2
Juárez
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Toluca
 
0 1
0 1
Pachuca
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
2 1
Atlas
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
0 2
Dorados
 
Chiapas
 
0 0
0 0
Santos Laguna
 
León
 
0 1
1 3
Pumas UNAM
 
Monterrey