Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Racing Club
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Juniors
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 3
Godoy Cruz
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
AH Zapla
 
Concepción FC
 
1 1
1 2
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 2
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 0
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Grödig
 
0 0
2 0
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 2
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
3 0
AS Eupen
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 1
Lommel United
 
Lierse
 
1 0
3 1
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
1 1
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
ABC
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
1 1
CRB
 
Bahia
 
0 2
0 3
América RN
 
Icasa
 
0 0
2 1
ASA
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
0 0
Cuiabá
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Sozopol
 
0 2
1 2
Atomic FC
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
0 0
Brampton United
 
Hamilton City
 
   
4 1
Burlington
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 1
York Region Shooters
 
Milton
 
   
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
2 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Tigres
 
1 1
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
3 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
0 3
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
2 1
Ermis
 
APOEL
 
1 4
2 4
Jagodina
 
OFK Beograd
 
4 0
5 3
Vojvodina
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
1 0
3 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 1
FK Pardubice
 
Kolín
 
1 0
2 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Třinec
 
1 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
3 1
Zlín
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 1
Znojmo
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 2
Roskilde
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
2 0
AB
 
Viborg
 
0 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
4 0
Horsens
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
2 2
SønderjyskE
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 1
1 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Pyramids FC
 
2 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Swindon Town
 
3 0
4 0
Arsenal
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
4 0
4 1
Aston Villa
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Leicester City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
5 1
Manchester City
 
Southampton
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Liverpool
 
5 0
6 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
2 0
2 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Flora II
 
0 0
3 1
Tartu Santos
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
1 2
Futura
 
JIPPO
 
1 1
3 2
Klubi-04
 
Viikingit
 
2 0
3 0
Kultsu
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
2 0
2 1
Myllypuro
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
0 0
TPV
 
Atlantis
 
2 0
3 0
Kraft
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
0 2
P-Iirot
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 2
2 3
KPV
 
TP-47
 
1 0
3 1
YPA
 
Kajaani
 
0 0
0 0
Jaro
 
KTP
 
0 2
0 2
SJK
 
HJK
 
1 0
1 2
Jazz
 
Haka
 
0 0
0 0
MP
 
Oulu
 
0 0
3 3
Bochum
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 2
2 3
Heidenheim
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
2 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
2 0
Union Berlin
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 0
Auerbach
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 2
1 4
BAK '07
 
Union Berlin II
 
2 0
2 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 1
0 2
Neustrelitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
3 2
4 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
2 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Plauen
 
2 0
3 2
Zwickau
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
1 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Acharnaikos
 
1 0
1 1
Panegialios
 
Episkopi
 
1 0
1 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
0 0
Aiginiakos
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 1
0 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Pierikos
 
   
3 0
PAOK
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
0 2
2 3
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
MOL Vidi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Royal Wahingdoh
 
1 0
2 0
Salgaocar
 
Bharat FC
 
2 0
5 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Pune
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 0
3 1
Empoli
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 1
Cesena
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Palermo
 
Fiorentina
 
1 2
2 3
Parma
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 1
2 2
Udinese
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Milan
 
Torino
 
1 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
1 3
Fagiano Okayama
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 2
0 2
Tochigi
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 1
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Ehime
 
0 1
3 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
1 2
JEF United
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Gifu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 4
0 5
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Astana
 
0 2
0 4
Okzhetpes
 
Tobol
 
0 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Kaisar
 
3 0
4 2
Zhetysu
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 3
Aktobe
 
Taraz
 
1 0
3 1
Atyrau
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 1
Gwangju
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 1
Jelgava
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
2 0
Skonto
 
Liepāja
 
1 0
1 0
Pelister
 
Teteks
 
1 0
2 2
Renova
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 1
3 3
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 0
2 2
Skendija 79
 
Metalurg
 
1 1
2 1
Turnovo
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 1
Necaxa
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 2
Arsenal Tivat
 
Igalo
 
   
0 1
Bratstvo
 
Radnički
 
   
3 2
Ibar
 
Kom
 
   
3 0
Iskra
 
Dečić
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 2
Zabjelo
 
Cetinje
 
   
5 2
Vitesse
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
1 1
Feyenoord
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
1 0
Haugesund
 
Strømsgodset
 
2 0
4 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Guaraní
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 3
Cienciano
 
Unión Comercio
 
3 0
3 2
César Vallejo
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sport Loreto
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Lima
 
Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Torino
 
Atletico Minero
 
0 0
2 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Los Caimanes
 
1 1
3 1
Sport Victoria
 
Union Huaral
 
0 0
1 0
Willy Serrato
 
San Simon
 
0 0
0 0
Bytovia Bytów
 
Nieciecza
 
2 0
2 3
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 0
1 0
Wisła Płock
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
1 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
   
3 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 0
2 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
1 2
Marítimo II
 
Porto II
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica II
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
2 1
Chaves
 
Oliveirense
 
2 0
2 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Trofense
 
1 0
3 0
Farense
 
Feirense
 
0 1
4 1
Freamunde
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 1
Olhanense
 
Atlético CP
 
0 0
1 1
Oriental Lisboa
 
União Madeira
 
0 1
0 3
Santa Clara
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Braga II
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 2
2 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
2 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
CSMS Iasi
 
2 0
5 2
Astra
 
Târgu Mureş
 
1 1
3 1
FCSB
 
Botoşani
 
2 0
2 0
Krasnodar
 
Rostov
 
2 0
2 1
Mordovia Saransk
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 1
2 2
Aberdeen
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 1
Celtic
 
Inverness CT
 
2 0
5 0
Dundee United
 
Dundee
 
2 0
3 0
Borac Čačak
 
Partizan
 
1 2
3 3
Crvena Zvezda
 
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
2 1
3 1
Napredak
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 2
2 3
Novi Pazar
 
Donji Srem
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Niš
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Subotica
 
Čukarički
 
1 0
1 0
Girona
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
0 0
1 0
Numancia
 
Racing Santander
 
0 1
0 2
Real Valladolid
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
1 3
Sporting Gijón
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
2 0
Real Betis
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
3 0
Albacete
 
Mallorca
 
2 2
4 2
Halmstad
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 1
1 2
Örebro
 
Gefle
 
1 0
1 0
Åtvidaberg
 
Elfsborg
 
0 1
1 2
Kalmar
 
Malmö FF
 
0 1
2 1
Södertälje
 
IFK Luleå
 
0 1
1 1
Piteå
 
Västerås SK
 
0 0
3 2
Huddinge
 
Motala
 
3 1
5 1
Höllviken
 
Halmia
 
0 0
0 0
Husqvarna
 
Qviding FIF
 
0 1
0 2
Trelleborg
 
Oddevold
 
1 0
4 1
Östersunds FK
 
Assyriska
 
1 1
3 2
Brommapojkarna
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 0
0 0
Ljungskile
 
Ängelholm
 
0 0
0 0
Gaziantepspor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
2 0
3 2
Karabükspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
2 1
Galatasaray
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 0
2 0
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
1 0
1 3
Sumy
 
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
0 1
1 1
Metalist
 
Mariupol
 
1 1
3 1
Karpaty
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
0 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Zorya