Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASM Oran
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
1 1
ES Sétif
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
MC El Eulma
 
2 2
3 2
Temperley
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 1
Colón
 
San Martín San Juan
 
2 1
2 2
Banfield
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 2
1 3
Olimpo
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 2
9 de Julio Morteros
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
3 1
Cipolletti
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 1
0 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez de San Ramón
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 2
Tiro Federal
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 1
CAI
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 2
0 3
Andino
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 3
Gutiérrez
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 2
1 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 1
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
2 1
2 2
Mika
 
Ulisses
 
0 2
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Slavia
 
1 1
1 1
Granit
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Celik
 
   
2 2
Slavija
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
   
3 2
Vitez
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Velez
 
   
3 2
São Paulo
 
Joinville
 
1 0
3 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
4 1
4 1
Atlético GO
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 1
Paysandu
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Madureira
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
3 0
Portuguesa
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Vila Nova
 
1 2
3 2
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Lovech
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
4 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Vereya
 
0 0
0 0
Burgas
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Bansko
 
0 2
0 2
Montana
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Spartak Varna
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
   
0 3
Niagara United
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
3 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
2 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
2 2
Bogotá
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
4 2
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
2 0
3 0
Cibalia
 
Segesta Sisak
 
   
2 4
Imotski
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Bistra
 
1 0
1 0
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
   
3 1
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
2 0
Ayia Napa
 
Othellos
 
1 1
2 2
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 3
1 5
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 1
3 2
České Budějovice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
1 3
Dukla Praha
 
Teplice
 
2 1
5 1
Hradec Králové
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Jablonec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 0
4 0
Příbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
3 2
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
4 0
Skive
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
El Raja
 
0 0
0 1
Alaab Damanhour
 
Ismaily
 
0 2
0 2
El Daklyeh
 
El Shorta
 
0 0
0 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Gounah
 
0 1
0 1
Al Masry
 
Petrojet
 
0 1
0 1
El Geish
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 0
Smouha
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Nasr
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Vändra
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Infonet
 
0 0
0 0
Vaajakoski
 
NJS
 
0 2
0 3
BK-46
 
MaPS
 
0 0
3 0
MuSa
 
KaaPo
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Claus
 
JBK
 
1 0
2 0
Ilves
 
Lahti
 
0 0
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
PS Kemi
 
0 1
0 1
VIFK
 
JJK
 
0 2
0 4
Bordeaux
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
2 1
Caen
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
3 2
Lens
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 1
Metz
 
Lille
 
0 3
1 4
Olympique Marseille
 
Bastia
 
2 0
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Reims
 
2 0
3 2
Rennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Nice
 
0 2
2 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
2 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 3
2 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
4 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
1 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
3 1
3 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
1 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
2 1
2 1
FC Bayern München
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 0
FC Köln
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 2
2 2
Hamburger SV
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
SC Freiburg
 
1 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 1
1 2
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 1
Bayreuth
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Buchbach
 
1 2
2 4
Garching
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 2
Illertissen
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
1 2
Memmingen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
1 0
Seligenporten
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 1
4 1
Cloppenburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 2
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
1 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Baunatal
 
0 1
2 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Nöttingen
 
2 1
4 2
Elversberg
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
5 0
Freiburg II
 
Koblenz
 
3 1
5 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 0
Homburg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 0
Neckarelz
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 4
Pirmasens
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
2 1
Hennef 05
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
1 6
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
3 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 3
0 7
Uerdingen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Kray
 
2 3
5 4
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
3 1
Ceglédi
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
2 1
Siófok
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 2
Soproni VSE
 
Vasas
 
1 2
3 3
Szeged 2011
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ajka
 
0 0
2 0
Puskás
 
Újpest
 
3 2
4 5
MTK
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
3 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 2
Papa
 
Paksi SE
 
0 2
0 4
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Thór
 
0 1
1 3
Fram
 
Fjardabyggd
 
0 0
0 1
Grindavík
 
Grótta
 
1 0
2 0
HK
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 2
0 3
KA
 
Haukar
 
1 1
3 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
1 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
2 0
Dempo
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
1 0
3 1
Genoa
 
Inter
 
2 2
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
4 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
3 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 2
0 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Albirex Niigata
 
2 1
4 2
Tokyo
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
2 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 0
3 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 0
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
3 2
Fola Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 3
2 4
Hostert
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
0 0
Jeunesse Canach
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 3
1 5
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 0
4 1
Rumelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
2 0
2 2
Wiltz
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
3 0
Berane
 
Petrovac
 
2 1
3 1
Bokelj
 
Lovćen
 
1 0
1 1
Mogren
 
Budućnost
 
1 1
1 1
Mornar
 
Grbalj
 
0 6
0 7
Rudar
 
Mladost
 
2 0
3 1
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 2
1 3
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Independiente
 
   
2 2
Olimpia
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 1
3 1
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
2 1
Melgar
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Carlos Mannucci
 
0 0
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
0 0
Katowice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
3 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
3 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 0
1 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Widzew Lodz
 
   
3 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
1 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 1
2 1
Estoril
 
Boavista
 
1 0
2 0
Arouca
 
Moreirense
 
0 2
1 2
Benfica
 
Marítimo
 
2 1
4 1
Gil Vicente
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 2
Nacional
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
2 0
3 0
Rio Ave
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
0 1
Académica
 
Vitória SC
 
1 1
2 4
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória FC
 
3 0
5 0
Beira-Mar
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
1 1
Portimonense
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 1
Longford Town
 
Limerick
 
1 0
1 0
Otelul
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
1 1
2 1
Viitorul
 
Braşov
 
0 2
0 2