Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sanga Balende
 
Zamalek
 
   
1 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
3 0
Al Ahly
 
Club Africain
 
   
2 1
ES Tunis
 
Hearts of Oak
 
   
4 0
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
4 0
4 1
Laçi
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
2 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Mika
 
Ararat
 
2 0
3 0
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
1 2
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
1 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
4 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Busaiteen
 
0 1
1 2
Bahrain SC
 
Al-Hidd
 
   
1 3
East Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
   
1 1
Gomel
 
Minsk
 
2 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 1
2 3
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
3 2
5 2
Atibaia
 
Barretos
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
3 0
4 1
Taubaté
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
Votuporanguense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
4 1
Flamengo
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 2
Santos
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
2 0
Luverdense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
Salgueiro
 
0 2
1 2
Caxias
 
Madureira
 
1 1
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
Londrina
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
Águia de Marabá
 
América RN
 
0 1
1 1
Icasa
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 2
Marek
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 3
1 4
Beroe
 
Lovech
 
1 1
3 1
Atomic FC
 
Hamilton City
 
   
4 2
Brampton United
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Burlington
 
   
0 2
Waterloo
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
4 1
La Serena
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Lota Schwager
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
1 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Concepcion
 
2 1
2 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
5 0
Envigado
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
4 0
6 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Valledupar
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético
 
2 1
3 2
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 2
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
4 0
7 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
4 3
Banik Most
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 1
3 2
Kolín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 2
0 4
Teplice
 
Příbram
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
2 2
4 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 2
Hobro
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 1
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
 
0 2
0 2
Midtjylland
 
København
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
0 0
Ismaily
 
Pyramids FC
 
2 0
5 1
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 2
1 3
Swansea City
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
2 4
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 1
Flora II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
3 0
3 3
Levadia II
 
Vändra
 
1 2
4 3
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 1
AB
 
HB
 
   
0 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
   
0 2
ÍF
 
Víkingur
 
   
1 3
 
TB
 
   
1 0
Suduroy
 
NSÍ
 
   
1 3
Futura
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
1 0
JIPPO
 
Myllypuro
 
1 1
1 3
Sudet
 
Kultsu
 
0 1
1 2
Atlantis
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 1
0 2
NJS
 
I-Kissat
 
0 1
0 2
KaaPo
 
Ekenas SC
 
2 0
2 0
ÅIFK
 
Kraft
 
2 0
3 1
BK-46
 
GrIFK
 
0 2
1 5
SalPa
 
P-Iirot
 
1 3
1 5
Kiisto
 
KPV
 
0 1
2 3
JBK
 
TP-47
 
0 0
2 0
Kajaani
 
Santa Claus
 
1 0
2 0
OPS
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
1 0
HIFK
 
Jaro
 
2 0
3 2
KTP
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
KuPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 1
Lahti
 
RoPS
 
0 1
1 2
Mariehamn
 
Ilves
 
0 0
2 0
VPS
 
HJK
 
1 1
2 2
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Jazz
 
0 0
4 0
PS Kemi
 
JJK
 
0 1
0 1
Chikhura
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
2 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Zestafoni
 
   
3 0
Guria
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 2
Merani Martvili
 
Dila
 
1 0
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 2
Tskhinvali
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
7 2
WIT Georgia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
1 0
1 3
1860 München
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
2 1
Aalen
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
2 4
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 3
Greuther Fürth
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
2 1
Sandhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
0 2
St. Pauli
 
Bochum
 
2 1
5 1
Goslarer SC
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Meppen
 
1 1
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
1 2
LSK Hansa
 
Cloppenburg
 
2 0
3 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
0 3
Werder Bremen II
 
FT Braunschweig
 
2 0
7 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
4 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 1
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Zwickau
 
2 1
3 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Magdeburg
 
1 2
1 4
Plauen
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Verl
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Uerdingen
 
2 0
4 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 1
2 3
Köln II
 
Hennef 05
 
1 0
4 0
Kray
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
2 1
3 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
3 0
4 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 1
2 3
Aiginiakos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
1 1
Tyrnavos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
2 0
2 1
Zakynthos
 
Pierikos
 
   
3 0
Episkopi
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
0 1
0 2
Kallithea
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Panegialios
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
3 1
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
2 0
3 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
3 0
5 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
2 0
Diósgyőr
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
4 1
Debrecen
 
Papa
 
1 0
4 0
Fylkir
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
3 0
ÍA
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 1
1 1
KR
 
Fjölnir
 
1 0
2 0
Stjarnan
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
1 0
1 1
Valur
 
FH
 
0 0
2 0
Keflavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
1 1
Dempo
 
Mumbai
 
0 0
0 0
East Bengal
 
Pune
 
1 1
1 2
Shillong Lajong
 
Bharat FC
 
0 1
3 1
Bengaluru
 
Salgaocar
 
1 0
3 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Milan
 
2 1
3 2
Atalanta
 
Genoa
 
1 1
1 4
Cagliari
 
Palermo
 
0 1
0 1
Hellas Verona
 
Empoli
 
1 1
2 1
Torino
 
Chievo
 
0 0
2 0
Roma
 
Udinese
 
1 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
1 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 2
Ehime
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
3 2
JEF United
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Busan I'Park
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
1 2
Gwangju
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 0
Gulbene
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
0 2
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Liepāja
 
1 0
1 1
Pakruojis
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
0 0
1 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Hostert
 
   
3 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
3 0
Grevenmacher
 
Wiltz
 
   
0 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
1 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Rumelange
 
   
1 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Fola Esch
 
   
0 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Differdange 03
 
   
0 4
Dorados
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 1
Atlas
 
Guadalajara
 
1 3
1 4
Cetinje
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Dečić
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 0
Igalo
 
Iskra
 
   
3 2
Jedinstvo
 
Zabjelo
 
   
3 1
Kom
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 1
Radnički
 
Jezero
 
   
2 1
ADO Den Haag
 
PSV
 
1 1
2 3
Excelsior
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 3
1 4
FC Dordrecht
 
Ajax
 
0 0
2 1
Heracles
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
NAC Breda
 
FC Groningen
 
2 3
4 5
PEC Zwolle
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
3 0
SC Cambuur
 
Willem II
 
0 1
1 2
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
1 3
Vitesse
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 2
3 3
Sol de América
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Rubio Ñú
 
2 1
2 5
Cerro Porteño
 
General Díaz
 
1 0
3 1
Libertad
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
3 1
3 1
César Vallejo
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
1 1
2 2
Ayacucho
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
1 2
Melgar
 
Sport Loreto
 
0 0
2 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Unión Comercio
 
4 2
4 2
Alianza Lima
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Katowice
 
0 0
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
2 1
4 4
Górnik Zabrze
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
2 0
Lech Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
1 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 1
1 1
Belenenses
 
Porto
 
0 1
1 1
Marítimo
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
4 0
Moreirense
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Académica
 
1 0
3 2
Penafiel
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting CP
 
Sporting Braga