Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif
 
Real de Banjul
 
   
2 0
Pikine
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 1
FC MK
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
5 1
ASO Chlef
 
Horoya
 
   
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
1 3
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
1 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Hartberg
 
1 1
1 3
Liefering
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
3 1
St. Pölten
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
LASK Linz
 
2 0
2 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
1 2
Heist
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 1
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 0
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional AM
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 1
São Bento
 
Capivariano
 
2 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 3
Haskovo
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
3 1
5 2
Bansko
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
2 0
Burgas
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
2 1
3 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Renhe
 
3 0
4 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Zadar
 
1 1
1 5
Birmingham City
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Fulham
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 4
Middlesbrough
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Watford
 
1 1
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 2
Preston North End
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
2 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 2
Carlisle United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 2
2 2
Luton Town
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
2 3
Morecambe
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 2
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 2
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
2 3
York City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 2
1 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Chester
 
3 0
5 1
Halifax Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 2
2 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 3
Levadia
 
Paide
 
2 0
2 1
Monaco
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 1
Auxerre
 
Nîmes
 
0 1
3 1
Clermont
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
2 0
Créteil
 
Orléans
 
1 0
1 0
Laval
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 2
Le Havre
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 1
Niort
 
Arles
 
1 0
1 1
Tours
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 1
Amiens SC
 
Colmar
 
2 0
2 1
Avranches
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
2 1
Chambly
 
Épinal
 
1 0
2 1
Colomiers US
 
Paris
 
0 1
0 1
Dunkerque
 
CA Bastia
 
2 0
3 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Consolat Marseille
 
0 0
0 2
Istres
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
1 2
Lucon
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
2 0
Red Star
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 0
0 0
Chikhura
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
2 3
Guria
 
WIT Georgia
 
3 1
4 1
Samtredia
 
Shukura
 
1 0
4 1
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 2
1 2
Zestafoni
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
2 0
Zugdidi
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 0
3 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
1 1
2 2
Eastern
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
1 0
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
2 3
Puskás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
1 2
Mohun Bagan
 
Salgaocar
 
0 0
3 1
Bengaluru
 
Royal Wahingdoh
 
1 2
3 3
Mumbai
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 2
0 6
Persepolis
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 1
2 2
Naft Tehran
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Malavan
 
0 0
1 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 0
3 0
Foolad
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
3 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
3 1
Al Wihdat
 
Mansheyat
 
   
0 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Kazma
 
0 5
0 8
Khaitan
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
4 0
Yarmouk
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ansar
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
0 1
0 2
Stumbras
 
Utenis Utena
 
0 0
0 1
Žalgiris
 
Atlantas
 
1 0
2 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Kedah
 
   
0 1
PKNS
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
   
1 1
UiTM
 
Kuala Lumpur SPA
 
   
3 1
Kuantan FA
 
Pos Malaysia
 
   
2 1
PBDKT T-Team
 
Sabah
 
   
4 3
Pulau Pinang
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
   
2 1
PDRM
 
Sarawak
 
1 0
1 0
Almere City
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 2
2 3
FC Emmen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
0 0
3 2
FC Volendam
 
Twente II
 
1 2
2 2
Helmond Sport
 
De Graafschap
 
2 1
2 1
Jong Ajax
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
1 2
MVV Maastricht
 
Telstar
 
1 0
3 0
NEC
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
1 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Achilles '29
 
1 0
3 0
TOP Oss
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 1
2 1
Académica
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória SC
 
Arouca
 
0 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 2
0 2
Al Ahli
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 2
El Jaish
 
Al Shamal
 
2 0
5 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Khor
 
1 1
1 1
Athlone Town
 
Wexford Youths
 
0 0
0 1
UCD
 
Finn Harps
 
1 1
2 2
Waterford United
 
Shelbourne
 
2 0
2 2
Sligo Rovers
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Cork City
 
Derry City
 
2 0
3 0
Drogheda United
 
Bohemians
 
0 0
0 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
Galway United
 
1 0
3 0
Târgu Mureş
 
CSMS Iasi
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Raed
 
1 0
1 0
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 2
Geylang International
 
Tampines Rovers
 
1 1
3 2
Harimau Muda
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
0 0
0 1
DAC
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 1
0 1
Radomlje
 
Domžale
 
0 2
0 3
SD Eibar
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 2
1 2
Brommapojkarna
 
Östersunds FK
 
0 1
0 1
Utsikten
 
Degerfors
 
3 0
4 1
Vaduz
 
Young Boys
 
0 1
0 1
Sion
 
Grasshopper
 
0 5
0 5
Chiangrai United
 
Buriram United
 
0 1
0 1
Ternopil'
 
Poltava
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Hoverla
 
1 0
1 2
Al Fujairah
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jazira
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 0
3 0
Al Dhafra
 
Al Nasr
 
0 2
2 2
Ajman
 
Bani Yas
 
1 1
2 2
Al Wasl
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
2 1
Orlando City
 
DC United
 
0 0
0 1
Sogdiana
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 1
1 3
Pakhtakor
 
Buxoro
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
1 2
2 2
Binh Duong
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.