Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
3 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
2 1
Apolonia Fier
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 2
0 2
ES Sétif
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
1 1
RC Arbaâ
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 1
MC Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
Şüvəlan
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 1
Dessel Sport
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 3
Antwerp
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
1 0
3 1
Mons
 
Geel
 
1 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
3 1
RFC Seraing
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
2 2
Tubize
 
Heist
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
2 2
Westerlo
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Ternesse
 
Lille
 
   
3 3
Catuense
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 0
Jacuipense
 
Juazeirense
 
0 2
1 2
Bangu
 
Madureira
 
1 0
1 1
Barra Mansa
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 0
Resende
 
Bonsucesso
 
1 0
1 0
Macaé
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
2 0
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Internacional SC
 
3 0
5 0
Ceará
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
4 0
Grêmio
 
União RS
 
2 0
3 0
Caxias
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
Goiás
 
Trindade
 
0 2
2 2
Nacional PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 2
Paraná
 
Prudentópolis
 
2 1
3 1
Bragantino
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
Palmeiras
 
0 3
1 3
Rio Claro
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 1
São Caetano
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Oeste
 
1 1
3 1
Novorizontino
 
Comercial
 
2 0
4 1
Primavera SP
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
1 2
Nacional SP
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
0 1
Tupã
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
2 1
Iberia
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
4 1
Once Caldas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 2
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Ayia Napa
 
Ermis
 
2 0
2 1
Al Ittihad
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 1
0 1
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 2
1 2
El Shorta
 
Petrojet
 
0 2
2 2
Pyramids FC
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 1
Ismaily
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 0
Wadi Degla
 
El Gounah
 
1 1
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
El Geish
 
1 0
2 0
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Derby County
 
0 2
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 2
2 2
Coventry City
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 3
0 5
Leyton Orient
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 2
1 4
Oldham Athletic
 
Notts County
 
2 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Northampton Town
 
1 2
1 5
Burton Albion
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
3 1
Exeter City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
3 2
Luton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
3 0
3 2
Morecambe
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Dartford
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 1
Welling United
 
Chester
 
1 2
1 3
Woking
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Wrexham
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 3
Crystal Palace
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Leicester City
 
3 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
3 1
Sunderland
 
Burnley
 
2 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
0 3
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
1 0
Lens
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Metz
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Dijon
 
0 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 1
3 1
Hallescher FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
1 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
2 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 2
Freiburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
4 1
Hamburger SV
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Mainz 05
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
5 0
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgart
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Uerdingen
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 0
2 1
Kalloni
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
1 2
Victoria
 
Vida
 
0 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 2
0 2
Parrillas One
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
3 1
Royal Wahingdoh
 
Bengaluru
 
0 1
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
3 0
Genoa
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Empoli
 
0 1
1 1
Bologna
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
3 0
Carpi
 
Crotone
 
0 1
2 1
Catania
 
Perugia
 
1 0
2 0
Cittadella
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 0
Latina
 
Livorno
 
1 1
3 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Modena
 
1 1
1 1
Ternana
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Varese
 
0 1
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Sassari Torres
 
1 2
1 3
Cremonese
 
Novara
 
0 1
0 1
Monza
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Pavia
 
0 2
3 4
Pistoiese
 
Reggiana
 
0 2
0 4
Lucchese
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Ancona 1905
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Forlì
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 2
0 2
Pisa
 
Savona
 
1 0
2 0
Ischia
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
Melfi
 
2 1
2 1
Foggia
 
Benevento
 
1 1
2 2
Salernitana
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
0 0
2 2
Reggina
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 1
Al Faisaly
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
   
1 0
Al Sareeh
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 2
Al Qadsia
 
Al Shabab
 
   
3 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
1 3
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 2
0 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Safa
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 1
1 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Tripoli
 
3 1
3 2
Racing
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
0 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Pahang
 
1 0
2 0
Floriana
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
1 1
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Naxxar Lions
 
1 1
1 1
Qormi
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernians
 
Mosta
 
0 1
1 1
Irapuato
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
2 1
Querétaro
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
0 1
Tijuana
 
Morelia
 
1 0
4 2
América
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
De Graafschap
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
2 1
PSV
 
Willem II
 
0 1
2 1
Excelsior
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 0
FC Groningen
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
2 0
FC Twente
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
2 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Portadown
 
0 0
0 0
Cliftonville
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
1 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
1 1
Glenavon
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
2 2
Institute
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
0 2
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
1 1
2 1
Plaza Amador
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
1 1
1 1
San Francisco
 
Alianza
 
3 0
4 1
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 1
1 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
General Díaz
 
1 0
1 0
Benfica
 
Boavista
 
2 0
3 0
Nacional
 
Belenenses
 
1 1
2 1
Penafiel
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 1
1 1
Folgore
 
Faetano
 
2 0
2 0
La Fiorita
 
Cailungo
 
1 1
3 2
Libertas
 
Cosmos
 
1 0
3 0
San Giovanni
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 2
1 3
Cowdenbeath
 
Queen of the South
 
0 1
0 5
Falkirk
 
Dumbarton
 
2 1
3 3
Hibernian
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Hearts
 
0 2
1 4
Dundee United
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
2 1
Airdrieonians
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
1 1
Ayr United
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 2
Peterhead
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 0
Stranraer
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Albion Rovers
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
2 1
Arbroath
 
East Fife
 
1 0
1 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
0 2
East Stirlingshire
 
Clyde
 
0 0
1 2
Montrose
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Dundee
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
1 1
Inverness CT
 
Ross County
 
1 0
1 1
Motherwell
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
1 1
Real Madrid
 
Real Sociedad
 
2 1
4 1
SD Eibar
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 3
1 3
Granada
 
Elche
 
0 0
1 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Albacete
 
Tenerife
 
1 1
3 2
Ponferradina
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
0 2
Sabadell
 
Barcelona II
 
1 3
1 4
Numancia
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
1 1
Leganés
 
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
0 0
2 0
Mirandés
 
Racing Santander
 
0 0
0 2
Las Palmas
 
Mallorca
 
0 1
2 1
Al Merghani
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
   
2 1
Merreikh Kosti
 
Al Merreikh