Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Excelsior Virton
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
1 1
3 1
Lommel United
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Gent
 
1 2
1 3
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
0 3
1 7
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 3
Horizonte
 
Icasa
 
0 0
1 1
Iberia
 
Concepcion
 
2 1
3 1
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 1
Apollon
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
5 0
APOEL
 
Othellos
 
0 0
1 1
UES
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
2 2
Derby County
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
1 3
Norwich City
 
Cardiff City
 
3 0
3 2
Rotherham United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Watford
 
Charlton Athletic
 
3 0
5 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Gillingham
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
3 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
4 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Chesterfield
 
2 1
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 3
Bury
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Newport County
 
2 0
4 0
Mansfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
2 3
Northampton Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Southend United
 
2 1
2 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
3 0
York City
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Grimsby Town
 
Barnet
 
2 1
3 1
Altrincham
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Dartford
 
2 1
6 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
3 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
0 2
Southport
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 0
Welling United
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 2
2 3
Woking
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 2
0 4
Aston Villa
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 2
Burnley
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 1
2 3
Leicester City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Swansea City
 
Chelsea
 
0 4
0 5
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Southampton
 
1 1
1 2
Lens
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
0 2
Caen
 
Reims
 
3 1
4 1
Lorient
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Metz
 
Montpellier
 
2 1
2 3
Monaco
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 1
Larissa
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 1
Veria
 
OFI
 
3 1
4 1
Kerkyra
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
2 0
Victoria
 
Real España
 
0 1
1 1
Salgaocar
 
Pune
 
0 1
1 1
Bengaluru
 
Dempo
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
3 0
3 0
Empoli
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Roma
 
1 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 1
Cittadella
 
Modena
 
0 1
1 1
Latina
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Pescara
 
1 2
2 4
Virtus Lanciano
 
Catania
 
1 0
3 0
Lumezzane
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
2 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Patria
 
Pavia
 
2 1
2 3
Alessandria
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 1
L'Aquila
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
3 0
Lucchese
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
1 1
San Marino Calcio
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
3 0
Tuttocuoio
 
Prato
 
1 0
1 1
Forlì
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 0
Ischia
 
Melfi
 
0 1
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Savoia
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
0 0
2 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 0
0 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Mosta
 
0 1
1 1
Valletta
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Qormi
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
0 1
0 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Merida
 
0 0
2 0
Necaxa
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Veracruz
 
Puebla
 
1 0
3 1
Tijuana
 
América
 
1 0
1 0
Cruz Azul
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 0
FC Volendam
 
TOP Oss
 
2 1
2 2
De Graafschap
 
FC Emmen
 
0 2
1 2
PEC Zwolle
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
4 1
ADO Den Haag
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 1
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 0
2 0
Vitesse
 
PSV
 
0 1
0 1
Cliftonville
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 1
2 2
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
 
0 2
1 2
Portadown
 
Ballymena United
 
3 2
5 5
Karachi Port Trust
 
Pakistan Army
 
   
0 2
Independiente
 
Chorrillo
 
0 1
1 1
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza
 
Árabe Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Plaza Amador
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
1 1
2 1
Vitória SC
 
Académica
 
3 0
4 0
Penafiel
 
Porto
 
0 2
1 3
Falkirk
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
1 1
Hibernian
 
Cowdenbeath
 
2 0
5 0
Raith Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
2 0
2 1
Ayr United
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 0
1 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 1
2 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 0
1 0
Peterhead
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Stranraer
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
0 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Montrose
 
2 1
3 3
East Stirlingshire
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 1
1 3
Queen's Park
 
Arbroath
 
2 0
2 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 2
Aberdeen
 
Dundee
 
1 2
3 3
Ross County
 
St. Mirren
 
0 1
1 2
St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle
 
1 0
2 0
Real Sociedad
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia
 
Almería
 
2 2
3 2
Villarreal
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 0
Espanyol
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
1 0
Osasuna
 
Sabadell
 
0 0
0 0
Lugo
 
Girona
 
1 2
1 2
Racing Santander
 
Albacete
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 1
2 1
Can Tho
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
1 1
2 3
Dong Thap
 
Dong Nai
 
1 0
4 1
Long An
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
1 0
1 1
Binh Duong
 
Da Nang
 
3 0
3 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
1 0
1 2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Quang Nam
 
2 0
4 4
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Hai Phong
 
0 0
0 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Prestatyn Town
 
1 1
3 1
Equatorial Guinea
 
Congo
 
1 0
1 1
Burkina Faso
 
Gabon
 
0 1
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.