Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
Séwé Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
3 2
JSM Skikda
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 1
1 1
MC Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
MO Béjaïa
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 1
ES Sétif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 3
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
1 3
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
2 4
Grödig
 
Admira
 
4 0
5 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
2 0
3 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hala
 
East Riffa
 
0 2
2 4
Al-Hidd
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
1 1
Busaiteen
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
Geel
 
0 0
1 1
Patro Eisden
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Mons
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Anderlecht
 
3 1
4 2
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Lierse
 
0 0
2 1
Lokeren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 1
Figueirense
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 2
Dunav 2010
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 1
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Marek
 
0 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 0
Lota Schwager
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 4
Magallanes
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
3 0
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 3
2 5
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
2 0
3 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Othellos
 
0 0
1 0
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
OB
 
AaB
 
0 0
1 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Olmedo
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
3 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
3 1
4 1
Millwall
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 4
1 5
Nottingham Forest
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Reading
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 2
Gillingham
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bury
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Preston North End
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
3 0
Wrexham
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
3 1
Exeter City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Barnet
 
0 2
1 2
Welling United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
2 1
Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
3 0
3 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Borgo
 
Ajaccio
 
1 1
2 2
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Moulins
 
1 0
1 1
Guichen
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 0
   
Plouvorn
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
1 2
1 2
Clermont
 
Épinal
 
1 0
1 1
Lormont
 
Club Franciscain
 
0 1
0 2
Andrézieux
 
Avenir Foot Lozere
 
1 0
2 0
Jura Sud Foot
 
Chasselay MDA
 
1 1
3 1
Sarreguemines
 
Auxerre
 
0 2
0 4
Le Havre
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 2
Stade Bordelais
 
Tours
 
0 1
1 1
Anglet Genets
 
Niort
 
0 1
0 2
Arras
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
2 2
Beauvais
 
Amiens AC
 
0 0
   
Brest
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 0
Cholet
 
Aurillac Arpajon
 
1 0
3 0
Dinan-Lehon FC
 
Angers SCO
 
2 1
2 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Arles
 
1 1
1 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
 
Nîmes
 
1 1
1 2
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
1 1
2 1
Saint-Priest
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 0
1 0
Tarbes
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 1
Troyes
 
Nancy
 
1 3
1 3
Bressuire
 
Istres
 
0 1
1 1
Concarneau
 
Vitré
 
1 1
3 2
Lucon
 
Trélissac
 
1 0
1 0
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Laval
 
0 1
1 2
US Laon
 
Orléans
 
0 4
0 7
Matoury
 
Avranches
 
   
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
1 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Lorient
 
1 1
3 2
Caen
 
Nice
 
2 1
2 3
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 4
Saint-Étienne
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 0
Tskhinvali
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
3 0
3 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 2
0 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
4 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
3 2
FC Köln
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
1 2
Hannover 96
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 1
1 3
Paderborn
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 1
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Schalke 04
 
0 3
0 4
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
FT Braunschweig
 
1 1
2 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
2 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
2 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 1
3 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
3 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
1 3
2 5
Hertha BSC II
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 0
4 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Neckarelz
 
0 0
0 1
Nöttingen
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
4 0
Pirmasens
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
3 0
Kray
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Hennef 05
 
1 0
1 1
Veria
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 0
Kerkyra
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
2 2
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 0
Wong Tai Sin
 
South China
 
1 0
1 1
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 1
Honvéd
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
1 4
Pécsi MFC
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
3 0
4 0
Roma
 
Sassuolo
 
0 2
2 2
Torino
 
Palermo
 
1 2
2 2
Avellino
 
Crotone
 
1 1
1 2
Bari 1908
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 1
Catania
 
Bologna
 
0 1
2 2
Perugia
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Pescara
 
0 1
0 4
Spezia
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 2
2 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Trapani
 
2 1
2 2
Sassari Torres
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
2 0
Giana Erminio
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 2
Arezzo
 
Como
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Patria
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 1
Mantova
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Forlì
 
L'Aquila
 
1 1
2 2
Tuttocuoio
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Pontedera
 
1 1
1 1
Savoia
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 0
Martina Franca
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
1 1
1 1
Melfi
 
Lupa Roma
 
2 0
3 0
Benevento
 
Matera
 
1 0
3 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
2 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
1 2
Al Ahli
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
4 2
That Ras
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
2 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
1 2
Valletta
 
Floriana
 
3 0
4 1
Academia
 
Saxan
 
0 0
0 1
Budućnost
 
Mladost
 
0 0
0 0
Grbalj
 
Berane
 
0 0
1 0
Petrovac
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Lovćen
 
2 3
2 3
Almere City
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
3 0
De Graafschap
 
Twente II
 
2 2
6 3
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
0 0
Helmond Sport
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 1
3 2
TOP Oss
 
Jong PSV
 
1 0
2 0
AZ
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
2 0
Excelsior
 
Feyenoord
 
0 3
2 5
SC Cambuur
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
0 1
Ajax
 
Willem II
 
4 0
5 0
FC Dordrecht
 
PSV
 
1 2
1 3
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
1 3
2 3
Coleraine
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
2 0
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
0 1
2 3
Glentoran
 
Ballinamallard United
 
2 0
3 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
2 2
3 3
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 2
Bełchatów
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 1
1 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Korona Kielce
 
1 0
2 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
3 0
Estoril
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
1 0
Académica
 
Porto
 
0 2
0 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 3
0 6
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 0
2 0
Astra
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
4 0
6 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Sportul Snagov
 
0 0
3 0
Bihor Oradea
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
1 0
Olt Slatina
 
Şoimii Pâncota
 
1 0
3 1
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
Fortuna
 
   
3 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Braila
 
2 0
5 0
Berceni
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
   
3 0
Foresta Suceava
 
Baloteşti
 
2 0
3 0
Gloria Buzau
 
Farul Constanta
 
3 0
3 0
SC Bacău
 
Sageata Navodari
 
   
3 0
Voluntari
 
Dorohoi
 </