Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
3 1
Elbasani
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 2
JSM Skikda
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 0
2 0
MO Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
2 1
MC El Eulma
 
JS Kabylie
 
2 0
3 2
USM Alger
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 0
3 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
2 1
Colegiales
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 1
Fénix
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
3 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
3 3
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
4 0
7 1
Erbil
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
1 2
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 2
3 2
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
2 1
4 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Grödig
 
1 0
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Al Riffa
 
Al Hala
 
2 0
4 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Muharraq
 
1 2
1 3
Bahrain SC
 
Manama
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Minsk
 
1 2
1 2
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Dessel Sport
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 3
1 3
Antwerp
 
Heist
 
1 0
2 0
AS Eupen
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 0
1 1
RFC Seraing
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
1 1
3 1
Tubize
 
Mons
 
2 0
2 2
Mechelen
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Lierse
 
1 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 0
5 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
2 0
3 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
0 0
Vitez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
4 2
Goiás
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 1
Paraná
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Joinville
 
Ceará
 
2 0
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 1
Madureira
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 2
Paysandu
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Lovech
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Montana
 
1 1
1 3
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Vereya
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
3 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
2 1
OFK Pirin
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
1 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 1
2 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Bansko
 
0 0
2 0
Sozopol
 
Burgas
 
3 1
3 1
Toronto Croatia
 
Kingston
 
   
2 1
Magallanes
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 2
3 2
Iberia
 
Concepcion
 
3 0
4 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
La Equidad
 
3 0
3 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
2 3
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Zadar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 3
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
3 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Lučko
 
1 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Kolín
 
1 1
4 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Karviná
 
1 4
2 4
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
2 2
2 4
Opava
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Hradec Králové
 
České Budějovice
 
0 2
2 3
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
2 2
Teplice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 3
Brønshøj
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Skive
 
1 0
2 1
Vejle
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 2
2 3
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
4 0
El Gounah
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
El Shorta
 
2 0
3 0
Pasaquina
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 2
Fulham
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Blackpool
 
3 2
4 2
Ipswich Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
3 3
Reading
 
Derby County
 
0 2
0 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Watford
 
0 2
0 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Bashley
 
Sholing
 
   
0 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
0 4
Bedford Town
 
Chipstead
 
   
4 3
Brentwood Town
 
Redhill
 
   
1 1
Brigg Town
 
Padiham
 
   
0 0
Brighouse Town
 
Ossett Town
 
   
0 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Aveley
 
   
1 0
Burnham Ramblers
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
1 5
Burscough
 
Goole
 
   
0 1
Chalfont St Peter
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
1 1
Chasetown
 
Norton United
 
   
5 0
Cheshunt
 
South Park
 
   
1 5
Cinderford Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
1 1
Clevedon Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
0 3
Clitheroe
 
Droylsden
 
   
3 2
Coalville Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
1 4
Dereham Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
2 1
Didcot Town
 
Marlow
 
   
3 1
Egham Town
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
2 1
Gresley
 
Tividale
 
   
0 2
Harlow Town
 
Wroxham
 
   
5 2
Harrogate Railway
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
2 3
Heybridge Swifts
 
Herne Bay
 
   
6 3
Hythe Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
3 0
Kendal Town
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
2 1
Lancaster City
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
1 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Shortwood United
 
   
2 4
Leek Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
5 2
Leighton Town
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
3 3
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
6 3
Market Drayton Town
 
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
   
2 2
Needham Market
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
1 3
New Mills
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
2 1
Newcastle Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
2 0
North Greenford United
 
Chatham Town
 
   
0 1
Northwood
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
3 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Royston Town
 
   
2 2
Radcliffe Borough
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
0 2
Ramsgate
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
1 4
Redbridge
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
1 2
Romford
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 1
Romulus
 
Daventry Town
 
   
2 0
Rugby Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
0 1
Salford City
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
1 2
Soham Town Rangers
 
Spalding United
 
   
1 6
St Ives Town
 
Stratford Town
 
   
0 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Sheffield
 
   
3 4
Swindon Supermarine
 
Fleet Town
 
   
1 2
Taunton Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 1
Three Bridges
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
4 1
Tiverton Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
2 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Aylesbury
 
   
1 2
Walton Casuals
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
0 0
Ware
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
4 0
Warrington Town
 
Mossley
 
   
1 2
Whitstable Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 3
Wimborne Town
 
Godalming Town
 
   
3 2
Yate Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 2
Guernsey
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
4 0
Chesterfield
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Crawley Town
 
3 0
5 3
Peterborough United
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 1
Preston North End
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 1
Bradford City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 2
Bury
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 1
Stevenage
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 0
York City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Chester
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
2 1
Dartford
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Barnet
 
0 2
0 2
Halifax Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Welling United
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 2
2 3
Woking
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
1 3
Manchester City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 1
4 1
Arsenal
 
Hull City
 
1 1
2 2
Burnley
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Everton
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 0
Southampton
 
Sunderland
 
3 0
8 0
Newcastle United
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv
 
Infonet
 
0 0
0 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 0
Paide
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
3 0
4 1
Flora
 
Levadia
 
1 0
1 2
Honka
 
KuPS
 
1 0
2 2
Jaro
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 0
RoPS
 
SJK
 
1 2
1 2
TPS
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
1 2
Metz
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
2 0
Nantes
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 1
Nice
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 1
Créteil
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 1
Chambly
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
2 1
FS Rustavi
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
WIT Georgia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
2 2
Union Berlin
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
3 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
2 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgart II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 1
5 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 2
1 2
Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
4 0
6 0
Freiburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
0 3