Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
1 1
3 2
Grödig
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
0 2
Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
3 0
Gomel
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
0 2
Waremme
 
Beaufays
 
   
3 6
Belœil
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
0 2
Berlare
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
1 3
De Ruiter Roeselare
 
Wingene
 
   
3 1
Eprave
 
Rochefort
 
   
0 4
Herstal
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
0 1
Knokke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 0
La Roche
 
Champlon
 
   
1 3
Lyra
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
1 3
Melo Zonhoven
 
Lutlommel
 
   
2 1
Meux
 
Pepingen
 
   
7 2
Montignies
 
Binche
 
   
3 3
Ninove
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
0 4
Olympic Warcoing
 
Rumbeke
 
   
1 2
OMS Ingelmunster
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
2 0
Patro Lensois
 
Richelle United
 
   
3 1
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Huy
 
   
0 3
Ransart
 
Ligny
 
   
4 0
Rebecq
 
Union Lovenjoel
 
   
5 0
RFC Wetteren
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 0
Rhisnes
 
Sporting Châtelet
 
   
0 3
Sassport Boezinge
 
White Star Adinkerke
 
   
0 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Baal
 
   
4 0
Schoten
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
0 5
Seraing Athletique
 
Liège
 
   
0 2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Francs Borains
 
   
0 2
Sibret
 
Mormont
 
   
2 4
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Zelzate
 
   
1 1
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Namur
 
   
1 1
Sporting Tisselt
 
Duffel
 
   
0 7
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
1 1
Stade Bierbeek
 
Borght
 
   
1 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
TK Meldert
 
   
8 1
Tempo Overijse
 
Leeuw
 
   
6 0
Ternesse
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
1 5
Toekomst Menen
 
Eernegem
 
   
1 1
US Givry
 
Nassogne
 
   
5 0
Waterloo
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
1 1
Westhoek
 
Westkapelle
 
   
3 0
Wolvertem
 
RU Rixensartoise
 
   
1 0
Merelbeke
 
De Jeugd Lovendegem
 
   
4 4
Waremme II
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 6
Zonhoven
 
Vlijtingen
 
   
3 1
Racing Mechelen
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 1
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
3 1
Sarajevo
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
3 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
3 1
Fluminense
 
Goiás
 
2 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Boa
 
1 1
2 2
Botafogo PB
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 0
2 0
Caxias
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Tupi
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
Cuiabá
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
Pelotas
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 3
Baraúnas
 
Coruripe
 
1 0
1 1
Goianésia
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
1 0
Maringá
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
2 1
Santos AP
 
Rio Branco
 
0 1
1 2
Villa Nova
 
Itapora
 
0 1
2 3
Gênus
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 1
0 2
Moto Club MA
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
2 1
3 1
Operário MT
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Acreano
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 1
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 1
2 2
Lovech
 
Beroe
 
0 1
2 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Burgas
 
0 1
0 1
Kingston
 
North York Astros
 
   
1 2
Waterloo
 
Niagara United
 
   
2 0
Everton
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
2 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 1
Iberia
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 1
Dalian Professional
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
0 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Once Caldas
 
0 2
1 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
3 2
Llaneros
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 0
Tigres
 
América de Cali
 
2 0
2 1
Osijek
 
Split
 
1 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 1
Kolín
 
Znojmo
 
0 2
0 4
Varnsdorf
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
3 1
AB
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
2 2
Fredericia
 
Vejle
 
0 1
1 1
HB Køge
 
Viborg
 
1 1
2 3
Horsens
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 2
Brønshøj
 
AGF
 
0 3
0 5
Nordsjælland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
3 2
Hobro
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 0
Dragon
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
2 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
0 2
0 3
Juventud Independiente
 
UES
 
0 1
1 5
Flora II
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
2 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Puuma
 
2 3
6 5
Levadia II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
1 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
   
1 0
HB
 
AB
 
   
1 2
 
NSÍ
 
   
2 2
MP
 
KuFu-98
 
   
3 1
PKKU
 
Myllypuro
 
   
0 0
Viikkarit
 
JäPS
 
   
1 3
Hameenlinna
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
2 3
I-Kissat
 
Kraft
 
   
2 2
GBK
 
OLS
 
   
3 0
Kajaani
 
PS Kemi
 
   
1 1
OPS
 
KPV
 
   
3 0
YPA
 
PK-37
 
   
3 1
Honka
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
1 1
RoPS
 
KuPS
 
2 0
3 1
SJK
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
2 2
VPS
 
Lahti
 
0 2
1 3
JIPPO
 
KTP
 
0 1
1 4
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Haka
 
0 1
1 2
Jazz
 
HIFK
 
0 3
0 5
Heidenheim
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 3
1 3
Havelse
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
VfR Neumünster
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
1 1
BAK '07
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 1
Hennef 05
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
4 0
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
2 1
2 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Coatepeque
 
Xelajú
 
0 3
2 3
Halcones
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Victoria
 
1 1
3 2
Papa
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
3 1
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 1
Ehime
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
2 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Gifu
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
2 2
Atyrau
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 3
Ordabasy
 
Kaisar
 
2 0
2 1
Spartak Semey
 
Tobol
 
0 1
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 0
2 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
4 1
FC Jurmala
 
Liepāja
 
0 1
0 1
Ventspils
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
1 0
Ekranas
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
1 3
2 3
Trakai
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 2
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
3 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Wiltz
 
1 0
3 0
Grevenmacher
 
Hostert
 
2 1
2 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 0
1 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
2 1
Pelister
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 1
Sileks
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 0
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
2 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlante
 
1 0
4 2
Irapuato
 
Merida
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Celaya
 
1 0
2 2
Monterrey
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Morelia
 
0 0
4 0
Atlas
 
Chiapas
 
2 2
4 2
Toluca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
2 1
Academia
 
Zimbru
 
0 2
0 2
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 0
Odd
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
3 1
Aalesund
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
2 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Haugesund
 
0 1
0 2
Start
 
Molde
 
0 0
1 1
Stabæk
 
Rosenborg
 
3 0
4 1
Strømmen
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
1 1
Bryne
 
Hønefoss
 
1 1
3 2
Kristiansund
 
Alta
 
4 0
6 0
Mjøndalen
 
HamKam
 
0 1
3 1
Nest-Sotra
 
Bærum
 
1 1
1 2
Tromsdalen
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
1 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Hødd
 
0 0
1 1
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
12 de Octubre
 
2 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
San Simon
 
3 0
3 2
Atletico Minero
 
Willy Serrato
 
0 0
0 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Jose Galvez
 
0 0
1 0
Defensor San Alejandro
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
1 1
3 1
Pacifico FC
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
2 1
Union Huaral
 
Sport Victoria
 
0 0
2 1
Walter Ormeno
 
Atlético Torino
 
1 1
1 3
Dolcan Zabki
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
0 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
1 1
1 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
4 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 0
3 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
2 1
2 1
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 2
2 3
Chaves
 
Oliveirense
 
2 1
2 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Beira-Mar
 
0 0
1 0
Farense
 
União Madeira
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
0 0
Olhanense
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 1
Oriental Lisboa
 
Leixões