Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vita Club
 
Zamalek
 
1 0
2 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
2 1
3 1
Séwé Sport
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
1 0
1 1
Huracán
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Patronato
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
1 1
CAI
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
3 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
2 0
4 0
Alashkert
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
2 3
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 2
1 4
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
2 1
Urartu
 
Mika
 
0 1
2 3
Salzburg
 
St. Pölten
 
2 1
4 2
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
2 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 0
Patro Eisden
 
Hoogstraten
 
2 0
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Deinze
 
0 0
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 2
Grêmio
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Vitória
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Luverdense
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Treze
 
2 0
2 2
São Caetano
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
1 2
ASA
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 2
Ludogorets
 
Cherno More
 
2 1
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 1
San Luis
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Barnechea
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
3 3
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
1 4
Jiangsu Suning
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Aris
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
AE Kouklion
 
1 0
5 0
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
2 1
2 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Zlín
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Loko Vltavín
 
1 1
2 1
České Budějovice
 
Karviná
 
1 0
4 0
Hradec Králové
 
Bohemians Praha
 
2 1
4 1
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
3 0
4 0
Varnsdorf
 
FK Pardubice
 
2 1
2 1
Lyngby
 
AB
 
0 0
2 0
AaB
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
København
 
OB
 
1 1
3 2
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
2 1
2 2
Randers
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 0
1 1
SønderjyskE
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
3 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
2 0
FAS
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 1
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Vändra
 
0 0
1 0
B68
 
 
   
5 3
EB / Streymur
 
Víkingur
 
   
2 3
ÍF
 
AB
 
   
1 4
NSÍ
 
B36
 
   
0 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
KuFu-98
 
1 2
1 2
ÅIFK
 
VIFK
 
0 1
0 2
Hameenlinna
 
Kraft
 
3 0
5 1
OPS
 
OLS
 
0 1
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Eichede
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 2
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Tatabánya
 
1 0
4 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 1
FH
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
1 0
Thór
 
Stjarnan
 
1 2
3 4
Breidablik
 
Fjölnir
 
1 0
2 2
Keflavík
 
KR
 
0 0
0 1
Perseru Serui
 
Persiba Bantul
 
0 0
1 1
Arema
 
Persija
 
0 0
1 0
Gresik United
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
1 0
Catania
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Cagliari
 
3 0
3 0
Chievo
 
Inter
 
0 1
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Torino
 
0 0
2 2
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Sassuolo
 
2 0
2 1
Napoli
 
Hellas Verona
 
3 0
5 1
Parma
 
Livorno
 
0 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 3
Ehime
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gifu
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
JEF United
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
2 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
2 1
5 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
2 0
Al Arabi
 
That Ras
 
   
2 3
Al Hussein
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 0
Al Jazeera
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
1 1
Astana
 
Ordabasy
 
1 1
1 1
Irtysh
 
Spartak Semey
 
4 0
5 0
Taraz
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 1
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat
 
Zhetysu
 
1 0
2 1
Aktobe
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
4 0
Seoul
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
1 0
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Metta / LU
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahed
 
Safa
 
   
2 4
Differdange 03
 
Racing
 
3 0
3 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Fola Esch
 
1 0
3 0
Grevenmacher
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 1
0 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 1
2 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 1
Rumelange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 0
2 0
Wiltz
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 1
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Gorno Lisice
 
Gostivar
 
1 1
1 1
Napredok
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Pelister
 
0 0
4 0
Treska
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
1 3
Turnovo
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal Tivat
 
Igalo
 
   
0 4
Berane
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 0
Cetinje
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 1
Jezero
 
Ibar
 
   
1 1
Kom
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
3 0
Zora
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 3
Chorrillo
 
Río Abajo
 
0 0
1 0
General Díaz
 
3 de Febrero
 
1 2
2 3
Libertad
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
12 de Octubre
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Cerro Porteño
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Torino
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
2 0
3 0
Sport Boys
 
Defensor San Alejandro
 
0 0
0 0
Willy Serrato
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 1
2 1
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Union Huaral
 
1 1
2 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Atletico Minero
 
2 0
3 1
Jose Galvez
 
Sport Victoria
 
0 0
1 1
Pacifico FC
 
Walter Ormeno
 
1 1
2 1
Tychy 71
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
2 1
2 3
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 1
3 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 1
1 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 1
2 3
Benfica
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 0
Ufa
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
3 0
5 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
2 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
0 3
East Fife
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
0 2
Home United
 
Tampines Rovers
 
0 0
2 2
Real Sociedad
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
1 2
Almería
 
Athletic Club
 
0 0
0 0
Osasuna
 
Real Betis
 
2 0
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Getafe
 
0 1
1 2
Real Valladolid
 
Granada
 
0 1
0 1
Sevilla
 
Elche
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo La Coruña
 
SD Eibar
 
1 0
1 1
Lugo
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 1
0 1
Real Madrid II
 
Las Palmas
 
3 1
3 2
Recreativo Huelva
 
Girona
 
1 0
1 0
Ponferradina
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 1
Umea W
 
Vittsjo W
 
3 0
6 1
Jitex W
 
AIK
 
0 0
2 3
KIF Orebro W
 
Pitea W
 
2 1
3 2
Rosengård
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
1 0
3 0
Huddinge
 
IFK Luleå
 
0 1
2 1
Nyköping
 
Frej
 
0 0
0 1
Umeå
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
0 1
Vasalund
 
Sylvia
 
1 0
2 1
Qviding FIF
 
Trelleborg
 
1 0
1 0
Trollhättan
 
Lund
 
3 2
3 3
Syrianska
 
Hammarby
 
1 1
2 4
Helsingborg
 
Elfsborg
 
0 0
0 1
Basel
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 0
4 2
Luzern
 
Thun
 
2 0
3 0
Sion
 
Grasshopper
 
2 1
3 1
Young Boys
 
St. Gallen
 
1 0
2 0
Zürich
 
Aarau
 
1 0
2 2
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
Samut Songkhram
 
   
2 1
TOT
 
BG Pathum United
 
   
1 1
Songkhla United
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
   
1 1
Army United
 
Buriram United
 
   
2 2
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Samsunspor
 
1 0
2 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
1 1
1 3
Antalyaspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 1
0 2
Karabükspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
1 0
Stal Alchevsk
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
2 0
2 2
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Avanhard
 
1 3
1 3
Bukovyna
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
2 0
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Oleksandria
 
1 2
2 4
UkrAhroKom
 
Kobra
 
0 1
3 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Volyn
 
1 0
2 0
Chornomorets
 
Karpaty
 
0 0
0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
Metalurh Donetsk
 
2 1
3 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Zorya
 
0 0
3 1
Metalist
 
Vorskla
 
1 0
1 0
Fénix
 
Nacional
 
1 1
1 4
River Plate
 
Defensor Sporting
 
2 0
3 1
Danubio
 
Sud América
 
0 3
3 3
El Tanque Sisley
 
Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Cerro
 
0 1
2 3
Peñarol
 
Cerro Largo
 
3 1
3 1
Dallas
 
Chivas USA
 
0 0
1 1
Houston Dynamo
 
LA Galaxy
 
0 0
1 0
Real Salt Lake
 
Colorado Rapids
 
1 0
2 1
Seattle Sounders
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
1 0
1 0
Portland Timbers
 
Columbus Crew
 
1 2
3 3
Chicago Fire
 
Sporting KC
 
2 0
2 1
HT
FT
Minnesota United
 
Miami
 
1 0
3 1
San Antonio
 
Edmonton
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Tucanes
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Lara
 
Carabobo
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Petare
 
Trujillanos
 
0 0
0 2
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
2 1
4 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Dong Nai
 
   
5 1
Than Quang Ninh
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
   
2 1
Da Nang
 
Dong Thap
 
   
5 2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Dak Lak
 
   
0 0
IR Iran
 
Belarus
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.