Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Platense
 
2 0
3 1
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 2
1 3
Comunicaciones
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Fénix
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
2 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
2 0
3 0
Instituto
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 1
3 2
Aldosivi
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
2 0
Admira
 
Grödig
 
2 0
4 0
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
3 0
4 0
Baki
 
Simurq
 
2 0
2 1
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
BATE
 
0 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
2 0
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
2 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Heist
 
1 0
5 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Geel
 
0 0
2 0
SV Roeselare
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 3
2 5
Westerlo
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 0
4 0
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 3
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
4 0
OH Leuven
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse
 
0 0
2 0
Celik
 
Vitez
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 2
0 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
0 1
1 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
2 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
0 1
3 1
Santo André
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Mirassol
 
3 0
3 0
União Barbarense
 
Catanduvense
 
2 0
3 0
RB Brasil
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Marília
 
0 0
2 0
Batatais
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
3 5
Inter de Limeira
 
Noroeste
 
3 0
5 1
São Carlos
 
Francana
 
2 0
2 1
Sertãozinho
 
Guacuano
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Akademik Svishtov
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 2
0 3
Botev Galabovo
 
Montana
 
1 1
1 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
Kaliakra
 
Rakovski 2011
 
0 1
0 1
Marek
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Haskovo
 
0 0
0 0
Naval
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 1
1 2
La Serena
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
San Luis
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 3
Hohhot Dongjin
 
Hubei Huachuang
 
   
1 0
Baotou
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
   
1 3
Dalian Taian Old Broth.
 
Suzhou Jinfu
 
   
0 1
Meixian Juncheng Kejia
 
Wuhan Dongfeng Honda
 
   
2 0
Dalian Professional
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
2 1
3 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 0
4 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
2 1
Lučko
 
Pomorac
 
0 0
1 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
1 0
Solin
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Zelina
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 2
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 3
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
1 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 1
Loko Vltavín
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
1 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 2
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
2 1
4 3
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
3 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
4 0
6 0
Brønshøj
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
1 0
Marienlyst
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
2 3
Esbjerg
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Firpo
 
3 0
3 1
Burnley
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 2
Birmingham City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 3
2 4
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 2
Derby County
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Reading
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Watford
 
0 2
1 4
Yeovil Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Notts County
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Bury
 
0 2
0 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
4 1
Crystal Palace
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
4 0
Stoke City
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Cardiff City
 
2 1
3 3
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 1
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 3
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
0 3
1 6
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 1
Ajaccio
 
Toulouse
 
2 1
2 2
Evian TG
 
Monaco
 
0 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Reims
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Metz
 
1 2
2 2
FS Rustavi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
2 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Hallescher FC
 
3 0
4 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
2 2
Heidenheim
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 2
0 3
Osnabrück
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 0
4 0
Saarbrücken
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 2
Unterhaching
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
3 2
3 3
Mainz 05
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
3 0
Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 1
2 3
Wolfsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Nürnberg
 
1 2
3 2
Seligenporten
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
1 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
1 0
Heimstetten
 
1860 München II
 
0 2
0 2
Illertissen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 0
4 0
Rain / Lech
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 2
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
3 2
St. Pauli II
 
Eichede
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 0
2 1
Union Berlin II
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 2
1 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Ulm
 
1 0
2 1
Homburg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
2 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 0
1 0
Neckarelz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 0
Pfullendorf
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
3 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 1
Uerdingen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 4
0 4
Velbert
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 2
Aiginiakos
 
Kavala
 
2 0
5 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
1 0
1 3
Iraklis
 
Zakynthos
 
2 1
2 1
Kerkyra
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 0
Niki Volos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
1 0
Vataniakos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 2
2 3
Panaitolikos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
3 0
3 0
Atromitos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Halcones
 
1 1
1 3
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Coatepeque
 
1 0
6 0
Ajka
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
1 2
Békéscsaba
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 1
2 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Siófok
 
1 2
2 2
Tatabánya
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
1 0
2 3
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 0
Ferencváros
 
Papa
 
2 0
4 0
Győri ETO
 
MTK
 
1 0
3 0
ÍA
 
Breidablik
 
   
2 2
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Keflavík
 
   
1 1
HK
 
Thór
 
   
0 1
United
 
Mohammedan
 
1 1
1 1
Salgaocar
 
Rangdajied United
 
0 0
1 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 3
1 4
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 1
Bologna
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
0 2
Milan
 
Chievo
 
2 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
2 1
Latina
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Modena
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Padova
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 1
5 1
Pescara
 
Reggina
 
1 1
2 2
Robur Siena
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Bari 1908
 
2 4
3 4
Varese
 
Palermo
 
1 1
1 2
Cesena
 
Novara
 
0 0
2 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
3 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
1 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
2 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
1 3
Vissel Kobe
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
3 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
2 0