Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
2 1
JSM Skikda
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
ASO Chlef
 
2 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 2
CS Constantine
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
3 0
3 0
USM Alger
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
1 2
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
4 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
3 0
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 2
1 3
Sturm Graz
 
Grödig
 
1 1
2 2
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 0
Simurq
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
RWDM Brussels
 
   
5 0
Heist
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
2 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Hoogstraten
 
1 0
3 0
Tubize
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Mons
 
2 0
2 1
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
1 2
2 5
CSKA Sofia
 
Lyubimets
 
3 0
7 0
Copiapó
 
Lota Schwager
 
2 2
2 2
La Serena
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
3 3
Naval
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 1
San Marcos
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
0 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
Alki
 
0 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Doxa
 
0 1
1 2
AEL
 
AE Kouklion
 
0 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
0 2
Barnsley
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Millwall
 
1 1
3 2
Blackpool
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Reading
 
0 1
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Worcester City
 
2 1
4 1
Barnet
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 3
Chorley
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Leamington
 
0 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Gosport Borough
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Guiseley
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
1 0
3 0
Leek Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 0
North Ferriby United
 
Woking
 
1 0
4 0
St Albans City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 2
Tamworth
 
Boston United
 
0 0
2 0
Whitehawk
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
1 1
Whitstable Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 1
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 1
Brentford
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 2
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
4 1
Colchester United
 
Notts County
 
0 2
0 4
Coventry City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 2
2 2
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 2
Port Vale
 
Stevenage
 
1 2
2 2
Sheffield United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Exeter City
 
1 3
2 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Bury
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 2
Rochdale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
1 2
Torquay United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
 
2 1
6 3
Cardiff City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 1
2 1
Everton
 
Fulham
 
1 0
4 1
Newcastle United
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 3
Ajaccio
 
Lorient
 
1 1
1 2
Evian TG
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 1
Guingamp
 
Monaco
 
0 2
0 2
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 2
Nice
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Lens
 
0 1
1 2
FS Rustavi
 
Guria
 
1 0
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 2
Bochum
 
Union Berlin
 
0 2
0 4
Energie Cottbus
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 1
1 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 2
0 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 0
2 0
Augsburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
3 0
4 1
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Nürnberg
 
0 3
3 3
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 1
2 2
Mainz 05
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
1 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
1 1
Uerdingen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 1
Pierikos
 
Tyrnavos
 
1 1
1 1
Platanias
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
3 0
PAS Giannina
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
1 2
Southern District
 
Biu Chun
 
1 1
2 2
Yuen Long
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
1 4
Sporting Goa
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 1
5 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Dempo
 
0 1
0 1
Esteghlal
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Bari 1908
 
Carpi
 
1 1
2 2
Empoli
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Juve Stabia
 
Novara
 
0 1
1 2
Latina
 
Crotone
 
0 1
2 3
Modena
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 1
Padova
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 1
Palermo
 
Cittadella
 
2 1
3 1
Trapani
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Varese
 
Spezia
 
1 0
4 0
Barletta
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
0 0
L'Aquila
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jahra
 
Khaitan
 
1 0
3 1
Al Qadsia
 
Kazma
 
0 1
1 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Nasar
 
0 2
0 3
Rabat Ajax
 
Hibernians
 
1 1
1 4
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 0
0 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
2 0
3 0
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Floriana
 
1 2
1 3
Helmond Sport
 
Achilles '29
 
1 2
3 3
De Graafschap
 
FC Den Bosch
 
2 4
3 5
NEC
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 2
4 3
ADO Den Haag
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 1
1 2
FC Twente
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
3 1
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 1
1 2
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 0
Linfield
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
3 0
Portadown
 
Coleraine
 
2 0
2 0
Korona Kielce
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
2 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
0 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting CP
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
3 0
Astra
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
2 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
FCSB
 
0 2
0 2
Cosmos
 
Murata
 
0 0
0 1
Folgore
 
Virtus
 
0 0
2 0
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Libertas
 
0 0
0 0
San Giovanni
 
Tre Penne
 
0 3
0 3
Al Hilal
 
Al Fateh
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ittihad
 
Najran
 
1 0
3 2
Al Nahdha
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
0 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 0
2 0
Dundee
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
1 2
Livingston
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
0 0
Raith Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
2 1
Airdrieonians
 
East Fife
 
1 1
1 3
Ayr United
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
2 1
2 4
Forfar Athletic
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
1 1
Stranraer
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
3 0
Berwick Rangers
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 0
2 0
Montrose
 
Clyde
 
0 2
0 2
Peterhead
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Aberdeen
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
2 0
Celtic
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 0
Hearts
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 2
Kilmarnock
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
1 4
Ross County
 
Motherwell
 
0 2
1 2
Osasuna
 
Real Madrid
 
2 1
2 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Granada
 
0 1
0 2
Barcelona
 
Villarreal
 
1 0
2 1
Málaga
 
Getafe
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Lugo
 
1 0
2 1
Sabadell
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 0
Alcorcón
 
Hércules
 
0 0
0 2
Girona
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
1 0
1 1
Las Palmas
 
Real Madrid II
 
0 1
0 2
Numancia
 
Ponferradina
 
1 0
2 0
Basel
 
Luzern
 
0 1
1 1
Lausanne Sport
 
Sion
 
0 1
3 1
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
1461 Trabzon
 
1 2
3 2
Manisaspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 0
3 0
Adanaspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
0 0
0 2
Fethiyespor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
2 1
2 1
Orduspor
 
Bucaspor
 
1 0
1 1
Sivasspor
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
3 1
Elazığspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 0
4 1
Kayserispor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
0 0
1 1
Al Jazira
 
Emirates
 
1 0
1 0
Al Dhafra
 
Dubai
 
1 1
3 2
Ajman
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
2 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
2 0
Cerro
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
2 1
Cerro Largo
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
1 0
Rentistas
 
Racing
 
0 1
1 1
Airbus UK
 
Afan Lido
 
2 0
2 0
Newtown
 
Rhyl
 
1 0
2 0
Prestatyn Town
 
Bangor City
 
0 0
0 0
Port Talbot Town
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
2 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region