Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
2 0
Laçi
 
Lushnja
 
1 1
3 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Ordino
 
   
3 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Flandria
 
1 0
4 0
Temperley
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 2
1 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 2
3 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
0 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 1
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Simurq
 
0 0
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Baki
 
0 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
3 1
Westerlo
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 0
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
0 2
0 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Vitória
 
1 2
2 2
Bahia
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 2
Botafogo
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Santos
 
0 2
0 3
Internacional
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Concepcion
 
2 0
3 0
Deportes Temuco
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
3 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
3 1
3 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 1
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
3 1
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
2 1
4 1
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
2 2
3 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
0 1
2 2
AE Kouklion
 
Enosis
 
0 1
2 2
Alki
 
AEK Larnaca
 
2 2
2 5
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
AGF
 
3 0
3 0
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Quito
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Deportivo Quevedo
 
1 0
3 1
Macará
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
2 2
Universidad Católica
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 2
Tamworth
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 2
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Jarville
 
Poissy
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Amand
 
Dinsheim
 
1 2
5 2
Bretigny Foot
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
1 0
1 1
Cannes
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 1
Fabrègues
 
Dijon
 
0 4
1 6
Le Rheu
 
Avranches
 
0 0
0 3
Les Lilas
 
Croix Football IC
 
0 0
   
Maintenon-Pierres
 
La Suze
 
0 1
0 2
Olympique de Neuilly
 
Olympique Marcquois
 
1 0
1 2
Saint-Malo
 
Vannes
 
0 0
0 2
Vignoc Hede Guipel
 
Quimperle
 
0 0
   
Épinal
 
Arras
 
0 0
1 0
Toulon
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Nancy
 
1 0
3 1
Bordeaux
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 3
Toulouse
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 0
Dila
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
3 1
Aalen
 
Paderborn
 
2 2
2 4
Energie Cottbus
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
1 2
Sandhausen
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
1 3
SC Freiburg
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 2
0 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
2 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 0
0 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 2
0 2
Cloppenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
2 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
0 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
3 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
1 2
Union Berlin II
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
3 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Koblenz
 
2 0
4 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
3 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
2 1
Episkopi
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 2
Chania
 
Glyfadas
 
1 0
2 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Pierikos
 
0 1
2 1
Fokikos
 
Vyzas
 
3 0
4 0
Iraklis
 
Aiginiakos
 
2 0
2 1
Kallithea
 
Asteras Magoula
 
0 1
2 2
Kavala
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 1
3 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Vataniakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
OFI
 
2 0
3 0
Panthrakikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Veria
 
1 0
3 0
Kalloni
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
0 4
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
1 0
4 0
Municipal
 
Heredia
 
1 1
1 1
Real España
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 0
3 1
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
2 3
Győri ETO
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
2 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 2
Roma
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 1
Cagliari
 
Genoa
 
0 1
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Catania
 
0 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Parma
 
1 2
3 3
Carrarese
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
1 3
FeralpiSalò
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 1
Lumezzane
 
Como
 
0 1
0 1
Pavia
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
0 1
Südtirol
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
San Marino Calcio
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus Entella
 
Savona
 
0 0
1 0
Salernitana
 
Prato
 
0 2
0 2
Benevento
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
2 0
Catanzaro
 
Barletta
 
0 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Lecce
 
1 1
3 1
Grosseto
 
Viareggio
 
1 1
2 1
Gubbio
 
Paganese
 
1 0
2 0
Nocerina
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Perugia
 
0 1
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 2
0 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
2 0
That Ras
 
Al Arabi
 
   
0 0
Al Wihdat
 
Al Hussein
 
   
3 0
Gorno Lisice
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Napredok
 
1 0
4 0
Renova
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
3 1
Turnovo
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
3 0
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 0
Qormi
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
3 0
Floriana
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 2
América
 
Toluca
 
1 0
2 0
Academia
 
Dacia
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
2 0
2 1
Milsami
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
0 2
Speranta Cahul
 
Zaria
 
0 1
0 2
Zimbru
 
Costuleni
 
0 1
0 1
Achilles '29
 
TOP Oss
 
1 1
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
1 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Feyenoord
 
1 2
1 2
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
1 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 0
4 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 1
1 3
Real Garcilaso
 
Universitario
 
2 0
3 2
Podbeskidzie
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 0
0 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 0
2 0
Marítimo
 
Nacional
 
1 1
2 2
Olhanense
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
0 1
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 2
Moreirense
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
1 1
Chaves
 
Penafiel
 
1 2
3 2
Feirense
 
Atlético CP
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 0
2 0
Tondela
 
Leixões
 
0 1
0 1
União Madeira
 
Beira-Mar
 
1 0
2 0
Porto II
 
Sporting CP II
 
1 0
2 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
3 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
0 0
Otelul
 
FCSB
 
0 1
1 1
Rostov
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Moskva
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
1 0
2 0
Libertas
 
Folgore
 
0 1
0 2
San Giovanni
 
Tre Fiori
 
1 1
2 2
Tre Penne
 
Cosmos
 
1 2
2 3
Jagodina
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
1 0
1 0
Koper
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
0 1
Polokwane City
 
Cape Town City
 
1 0
2 1
Alcorcón
 
Granada
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Valencia
 
0 0
0 0
Las Palmas
 
Almería
 
0 3
1 3
Real Jaén
 
Espanyol
 
0 1
2 2
Málaga
 
Osasuna
 
2 0
3 3
Mallorca
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandés
 
Real Murcia
 
0 1
1 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Ponferradina
 
SD Eibar
 
1 1
2 1
Wohlen
 
Vaduz
 
1 0
1 1
Biel-Bienne
 
Lugano
 
1 1
1 3
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wil
 
2 0
2 0
Luzern
 
Aarau
 
0 0
1 0
St. Gallen
 
Sion
 
0 0
2 0
Thun
 
Young Boys
 
1 0
1 0
CA Bizertin
 
Kairouan
 
0 0
1 0
EGS Gafsa
 
LPTA Tozeur
 
1 1
1 2
Etoile du Sahel
 
Métlaoui
 
1 1
1 1
Grombalia Sports
 
Stade Tunisien
 
0 0
1 0
Monastir
 
Olympique Béja
 
2 0
3 0
1461 Trabzon
 
Manisaspor
 
0 1
1 3
Balıkesirspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 1
4 1
Denizlispor
 
Fethiyespor
 
0 0
1 5
Adana Demirspor
 
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
1 0
3 0
Boluspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 1
0 4
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 1
2 1
Bursaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
0 0
Karabükspor
 
Kayserispor
 
1 0
1 0
Gaziantepspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
2 0
3 2
Fénix
 
Cerro
 
0 0
0 0
El Tanque Sisley
 
Danubio
 
0 0
0 2
Juventud
 
Cerro Largo
 
0 1
1 3
Miramar Misiones
 
Nacional
 
1 3
1 4
Racing
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 3
Zimbabwe
 
Mozambique
 
   
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News