Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
2 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 3
Lusitanos
 
Principat
 
   
6 0
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 3
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
3 1
Sarmiento
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
1 3
Tiro Federal
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
CAI
 
0 2
3 2
Juventud Unida G.
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Racing Olavarría
 
3 0
3 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Central Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 1
2 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
5 0
7 0
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Adelaide United
 
0 2
3 3
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
4 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
3 0
BATE
 
Gomel
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
Vise
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 5
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 1
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 2
Ponte Preta
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
4 2
Grêmio
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 2
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 1
San Luis
 
La Serena
 
2 0
3 1
Concepcion
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 2
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Temuco
 
3 0
4 0
Lota Schwager
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 3
San Marcos
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
2 2
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
2 2
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
0 0
2 0
Rudeš
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
Alki
 
2 0
3 0
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
3 0
4 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Příbram
 
2 0
2 0
Marienlyst
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
1 1
1 1
OB
 
AGF
 
2 0
4 1
Brøndby
 
København
 
1 3
1 3
El Nacional
 
Macará
 
0 0
2 0
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 1
2 1
Manta
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 0
LDU Loja
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Quevedo
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
2 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
0 1
2 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Derby County
 
0 3
1 3
Hendon
 
Whitstable Town
 
0 0
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 2
Hull City
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
3 1
Chelsea
 
Southampton
 
0 1
3 1
Manchester City
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
4 0
Bastia
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
4 0
Paderborn
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
1 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1860 München
 
1 1
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
1 0
Eichede
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
2 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
2 0
3 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 1
Auerbach
 
Magdeburg
 
1 2
1 2
BAK '07
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 2
1 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
Plauen
 
0 0
3 1
Union Berlin II
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
0 1
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
Baunatal
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
0 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 0
4 0
Verl
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 0
2 1
Panachaiki
 
Episkopi
 
0 1
0 1
Acharnaikos
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
1 0
Aiginiakos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
1 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Vataniakos
 
0 1
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Fostiras
 
2 1
5 1
Pierikos
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
2 1
Tyrnavos
 
Kavala
 
1 1
4 2
Vyzas
 
Chania
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Aris
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 2
2 2
OFI
 
Kalloni
 
1 1
3 1
Panionios
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
4 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Ergotelis
 
2 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Halcones
 
1 0
4 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
3 1
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 1
Eastern
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
3 4
Sun Hei
 
Biu Chun
 
2 2
3 2
South China
 
Rangers
 
2 0
2 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Siófok
 
1 1
2 2
Diósgyőr
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Rangdajied United
 
0 1
0 2
Bengaluru
 
Shillong Lajong
 
2 0
2 1
Salgaocar
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
0 1
Pune
 
Prayag United
 
0 0
1 1
Catania
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 3
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Cagliari
 
Sassuolo
 
0 2
2 2
Chievo
 
Livorno
 
1 0
3 0
Inter
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 0
Como
 
Venezia
 
2 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
2 2
Pro Patria
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 1
Reggiana
 
Lumezzane
 
0 1
2 2
San Marino Calcio
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
0 3
Savona
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
3 1
Ascoli
 
Prato
 
1 0
1 1
Lecce
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Viareggio
 
Perugia
 
0 2
0 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
JEF United
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sareeh
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
1 1
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seoul
 
0 1
1 1
Ulsan
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Gorno Lisice
 
0 1
1 1
Metalurg
 
Treska
 
0 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 0
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
1 0
4 0
Necaxa
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 1
León
 
Morelia
 
1 0
4 0
América
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
1 1
Dacia
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
1 3
Sutjeska
 
Budućnost
 
   
1 1
FC Volendam
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
2 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Ajax
 
0 2
0 4
Feyenoord
 
PSV
 
1 1
3 1
Vitesse
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
3 0
NEC
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 1
3 2
Jose Galvez
 
Universitario
 
2 1
2 2
Real Garcilaso
 
Pacifico FC
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Melgar
 
2 0
4 1
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
2 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
3 2
Podbeskidzie
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
1 0
Arouca
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
1 2
Belenenses
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional
 
Vitória FC
 
2 1
2 2
Rio Ave
 
Benfica
 
0 1
1 3
Sporting CP
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
4 0
Penafiel
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético CP
 
Farense
 
0 1
0 2
Beira-Mar
 
Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 0
Benfica II
 
Porto II
 
1 0
3 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Chaves
 
0 0
0 2
Leixões
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 0
Portimonense
 
União Madeira
 
1 1
2 1
Trofense
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Clara
 
Tondela
 
0 0
0 1
Botoşani
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 0
0 2
Corona Brasov
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 1
1 1
FCSB
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
1 0
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Minerul Motru
 
1 0
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Zenit
 
0 0
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Volga
 
3 0
6 1
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Murata
 
0 0
1 0
Pennarossa
 
Domagnano
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus
 
Cailungo
 
0 1
1 1
Partick Thistle
 
Aberdeen
 
0 1
0 1
Hearts
 
Celtic
 
0 5
0 7
Rad Beograd
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
0 2
Triglav
 
Gorica
 
0 2
1 5
Maribor
 
Zavrč
 
2 1
3 4
Olimpija
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 2
0 3
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Moroka Swallows
 
1 0
2 1
Real Betis
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 0
2 2
Granada
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
1 2
Valencia
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
3 0
Athletic Club
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
1 0
Real Murcia
 
Hércules
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Alavés
 
Ponferradina
 
1 0
2 2
Girona
 
Tenerife
 
0 1
2 2
Sabadell
 
Mirandés
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Alcorcón
 
1 2
2 2
Real Jaén
 
Real Madrid II
 
0 0
0 1
Numancia
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
2 1
2 3
Lugano
 
Vaduz
 
0 0
0 0
Servette
 
Wohlen
 
0 0
1 0
Lausanne Sport
 
Thun
 
0 0
0 2
St. Gallen
 
Zürich
 
1 0
2 1
Young Boys
 
Basel
 
1 2
2 2
Grombalia Sports
 
Hammam-Lif
 
1 0
2 1
Kairouan
 
Marsa
 
0 0
0 0
LPTA Tozeur
 
Stade Gabésien
 
0 0
2 0
Métlaoui
 
CA Bizertin
 
2 0
2 2
Olympique Béja
 
EGS Gafsa
 
0 0
1 2
Stade Tunisien
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
0 0
Karşıyaka
 
1461 Trabzon
 
0 0
2 0
Adanaspor
 
Bucaspor
 
1 2
2 3
Trabzonspor
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
1 0
3 1
Eskişehirspor
 
Karabükspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Galatasaray