Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nigeria
 
Ethiopia
 
1 0
2 0
Senegal
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
0 0
1 1
Almagro
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Colegiales
 
1 2
1 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Boca Unidos
 
3 0
6 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
2 2
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
3 0
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Geel
 
2 0
2 1
Dessel Sport
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM Brussels
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Tubize
 
1 1
3 2
SV Roeselare
 
Heist
 
2 1
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 2
Travnik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 2
1 2
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 2
0 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
4 0
Coritiba
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Boa
 
1 0
3 0
América Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
3 0
Avaí
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Figueirense
 
1 2
2 2
São Caetano
 
Joinville
 
1 1
3 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Marcos
 
1 2
4 4
Barnechea
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Concepcion
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 1
Lota Schwager
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 2
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Naval
 
1 1
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Junior
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
3 2
Gorica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
1 0
Zagreb
 
Sesvete
 
   
4 1
Zelina
 
Lučko
 
   
0 2
Cibalia
 
Segesta
 
   
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Zlín
 
0 2
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 3
0 3
AFC Telford United
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
6 0
Arlesey Town
 
Marlow
 
   
2 0
Barrow
 
Stockport County
 
   
2 2
Basingstoke Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
3 1
Boreham Wood
 
Gloucester City
 
   
0 1
Boston United
 
Redditch United
 
   
4 1
Brackley Town
 
Leek Town
 
   
0 0
Bury Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
5 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
1 2
Chelmsford City
 
St Albans City
 
   
1 2
Chorley
 
Matlock Town
 
   
2 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Fylde
 
   
2 1
Daventry Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
3 2
Dover Athletic
 
Bath City
 
   
1 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
1 1
East Thurrock United
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
4 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Bromley
 
   
4 1
Gosport Borough
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
3 0
Guiseley
 
Histon
 
   
3 0
Harrogate Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
1 1
Hednesford Town
 
Workington
 
   
3 0
Hungerford Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
5 0
Leamington
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Eastleigh
 
   
1 2
Margate
 
Chesham United
 
   
0 3
Northwich Victoria
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
2 0
Sheffield
 
Gresley
 
   
2 4
Solihull Moors
 
Coalville Town
 
   
2 1
Staines Town
 
Farnborough
 
   
2 2
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
   
3 0
Stourbridge
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
2 2
Sutton United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
1 1
Whitehawk
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
2 1
Brentford
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
5 0
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 1
Notts County
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
1 2
Stevenage
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
4 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Bury
 
1 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 2
1 3
Morecambe
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 2
Torquay United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 2
0 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 2
York City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Lincoln City
 
2 1
4 1
Gateshead
 
Salisbury City
 
1 0
3 2
Halifax Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
3 0
4 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
3 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Dartford
 
0 1
3 1
Southport
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 3
Tamworth
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 2
Welling United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Woking
 
Hyde United
 
1 2
3 2
Chester
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Barnet
 
Cambridge United
 
2 2
2 2
Dijon
 
Nîmes
 
   
2 1
Paron
 
Chassieu Decines
 
   
1 1
Amicale Pascal Calais
 
Pays Neslois
 
   
2 4
Avranches
 
Matoury
 
   
3 1
Berck
 
Laval
 
   
0 3
Biguglia
 
Cannes
 
   
0 1
Concarneau
 
Club Franciscain
 
   
4 1
Le Havre Frileuse
 
Dunkerque
 
   
1 6
Plouvorn
 
CA Bastia
 
   
1 1
Roche Saint-Genest
 
Istres
 
   
0 1
Koetzingue
 
Auxerre
 
   
1 1
Lalevade-Prades
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
   
0 4
Selongey
 
Clermont
 
   
1 0
Aubagne
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
   
2 0
Magny Renaissance
 
Erstein
 
   
1 1
Onet-le-Chateau
 
Sète
 
   
0 3
Pontarlier
 
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
   
2 1
Vitré
 
Cholet
 
   
2 2
Avenir Foot Lozere
 
Lyon Duchère
 
   
3 3
Chartres de Bretagne
 
Lannion FC
 
   
0 2
Cournon
 
Moulins
 
   
2 2
Drouais
 
Caen
 
   
0 1
Lunéville
 
Raon l'Etape
 
   
1 1
Macon
 
Chasselay MDA
 
   
1 1
Mouilleron
 
Angers SCO
 
   
1 5
Nivolet
 
Niort
 
   
1 2
Romorantin
 
Chamalières
 
   
5 0
Sedan
 
Créteil
 
   
1 1
Balma
 
Blagnac
 
   
3 0
Cambrai
 
Arras
 
   
2 4
CS Moulien
 
Chambly
 
   
0 1
Les Herbiers
 
Tours
 
   
2 0
Montagnarde
 
Quimperle
 
   
1 2
Bressuire
 
Stade Bordelais
 
   
3 2
Dragon
 
Belfort
 
   
0 1
J. Villenave
 
Anglet Genets
 
   
1 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Carquefou
 
   
0 2
Poitiers
 
Saint-Malo
 
   
   
Sablé
 
Brest
 
   
0 2
Tourlaville Foot
 
Vannes
 
   
0 2
Avenir Sportif de Gouzon
 
Jarnac Sports
 
   
1 1
Chauny
 
Troyes
 
   
0 4
Poissy
 
Hienghene Sport
 
   
2 1
Bayern Hof
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
2 2
Illertissen
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
4 0
Memmingen
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Rain / Lech
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
1 1
Seligenporten
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Buchbach
 
0 3
1 4
Victoria Hamburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eichede
 
1 0
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
0 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
0 2
Neckarelz
 
Ulm
 
0 1
3 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Velbert
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 2
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Uerdingen
 
1 1
2 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
2 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
0 1
Ajka
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
2 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Tatabánya
 
   
1 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Vasas
 
   
1 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
1 0
Várda SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
3 1
Siófok
 
Ceglédi
 
   
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 2
Gyirmót
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
4 1
Padova
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Palermo
 
0 1
0 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Como
 
0 2
1 4
Lumezzane
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Patria
 
Carrarese
 
0 2
0 2
Reggiana
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 2
San Marino Calcio
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
0 1
Savona
 
Venezia
 
0 0
2 1
Südtirol
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
3 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Pavia
 
1 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Viareggio
 
0 1
0 2
Frosinone
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
2 0
L'Aquila
 
Benevento
 
2 0
2 2
Paganese
 
Perugia
 
1 1
1 4
Pisa
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 2
Lecce
 
Prato
 
0 0
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 3
1 3
Cerezo Osaka
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
1 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 3
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
2 1
2 1
Merida
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 0
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 2
4 3
Almere City
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
1 0
De Graafschap
 
Achilles '29
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
0 1
FC Emmen
 
Jong PSV
 
0 0
0 2
Ballymena United
 
Ards
 
2 2
4 2
Coleraine
 
Cliftonville
 
2 1
3 4
Crusaders
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 1
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 0
Glentoran
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 0
Portadown
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
2 0
San Francisco
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Comercio
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
0 2
Leon de Huanuco
 
Cienciano
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
1 1
Brzesko
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 1
1 1
Dolcan Zabki
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Bełchatów
 
1 0
2 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
3 0
Katowice
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
1 0
Académica
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
0 0
Farense
 
Oliveirense
 
2 0
4 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Olt Slatina
 
1 0
1 0
Gloria Bistrita
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
1 0
Mioveni
 
Minerul Motru
 
2 0
3 1
UTA Arad
 
Bihor Oradea
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
0 0
1 1
Academica Clinceni
 
SC Bacău
 
1 0
1 1
CSMS Iasi
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
1 0
2 0
Unirea Slobozia
 
Braila
 
1 0
1 0
Farul Constanta
 
Gloria Buzau
 
1 3
1 4