Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Fénix
 
0 1
1 3
Villa Dálmine
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
1 1
Instituto
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
4 1
Aldosivi
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 1
2 2
Tiro Federal
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
5 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 2
1 2
Juventud Unida G.
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
CAI
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Mika
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 2
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
3 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 3
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
2 0
4 3
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
1 3
2 3
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slavia
 
0 0
0 1
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Vise
 
Tubize
 
1 3
1 6
White Star Bruxelles
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sarajevo
 
1 2
1 2
Slavija
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
3 0
Travnik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
1 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
3 1
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
0 4
0 4
Santa Cruz
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 1
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 0
Levski Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
3 0
4 1
Kingston City
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 3
Barnechea
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 2
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 1
San Marcos
 
La Serena
 
2 1
3 2
Concepcion
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
2 1
Lota Schwager
 
Naval
 
0 1
2 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
1 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
1 5
Changchun Yatai
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 0
Dalian Professional
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Wuhan Zall
 
3 0
5 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
4 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
3 1
La Equidad
 
Junior
 
2 1
2 2
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
3 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
2 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
3 0
Puntarenas
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
UCR
 
0 1
0 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
3 3
Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Segesta
 
   
3 0
Rudeš
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Enosis
 
1 0
3 2
Aris
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
3 0
3 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Třinec
 
1 0
3 1
Hradec Králové
 
Zlín
 
0 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 1
AB
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 2
Fredericia
 
Marienlyst
 
0 1
4 1
Horsens
 
Hvidovre
 
0 1
0 2
Silkeborg
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 1
Vejle
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
Viborg
 
1 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Macará
 
2 0
3 0
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
2 1
Emelec
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
UES
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza
 
FAS
 
0 1
0 1
Hendon
 
Bideford
 
   
0 0
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv
 
Vändra
 
0 0
0 0
Tammeka II
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 2
Tartu SK 10
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 2
4 3
Puuma
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 1
2 4
Levadia II
 
Tulevik
 
4 0
5 2
Levadia
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Lille
 
Monaco
 
1 0
2 0
Dila
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 0
3 0
FS Rustavi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Guria
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
3 1
Zestafoni
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 2
1 3
Karlsruher SC
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
3 1
Sandhausen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
FC Augsburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Hannover 96
 
2 2
3 2
Eichede
 
Meppen
 
1 2
1 2
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
2 1
Havelse
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
2 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 2
Wolfsburg II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 1
0 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
4 1
Neustrelitz
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
3 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 2
1 2
Freiburg II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 0
3 2
Zweibrucken
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
4 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 2
2 7
Acharnaikos
 
Glyfadas
 
0 0
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Episkopi
 
Asteras Magoula
 
0 2
0 3
Zakynthos
 
Vataniakos
 
1 0
2 0
Fokikos
 
Paniliakos
 
0 0
2 1
Kalloni
 
Panionios
 
1 1
3 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 1
OFI
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 0
Iztapa
 
Xelajú
 
2 1
3 2
Coatepeque
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
2 0
Halcones
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 1
Heredia
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 1
Vida
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
1 0
3 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 0
Eastern
 
Happy Valley
 
1 0
2 0
Southern District
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
3 3
Gyirmót
 
Ceglédi
 
   
3 0
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
0 3
1 4
Honvéd
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
1 1
Pas Hamedan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
2 0
Aboomoslem
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
0 0
2 1
Mes Kerman
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
1 1
Saipa
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 1
Malavan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
3 0
3 1
Naft Tehran
 
Sepahan
 
2 0
2 2
Zob Ahan
 
Rah Ahan
 
2 0
2 3
Foolad
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
2 0
Livorno
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 1
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 2
Sampdoria
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
3 4
Udinese
 
Inter
 
0 2
0 3
Torino
 
Roma
 
0 1
1 1
Avellino
 
Palermo
 
0 1
0 2
Carrarese
 
Savona
 
1 2
1 4
Como
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Pavia
 
Lumezzane
 
2 0
2 2
San Marino Calcio
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 0
Venezia
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
2 2
Barletta
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 0
L'Aquila
 
Paganese
 
2 0
2 0
Lecce
 
Viareggio
 
2 0
3 0
Nocerina
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
1 2
Pisa
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
2 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
3 0
4 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 1
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Gifu
 
1 1
2 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 1
1 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 2
1 2
Ehime
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 1
2 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 3
Daejeon Citizen
 
Daegu
 
1 2
3 2
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 1
Seongnam
 
Gyeongnam
 
2 0
2 1
Dainava
 
Tauras
 
1 1
1 3
Pakruojis
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
1 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
   
2 1
Grevenmacher
 
Swift Hesperange
 
   
1 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Racing
 
   
6 3
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
0 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Fola Esch
 
   
1 3
Rumelange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
0 1
Wiltz
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
2 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Napredok
 
1 1
2 2
Gorno Lisice
 
Treska
 
0 0
1 0
Metalurg
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
2 0
Renova
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Turnovo
 
Pelister
 
0 1
0 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
1 0
1 1
Floriana
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
1 3
Ballenas Galeana
 
Merida
 
0 2
0 4
Altamira
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
1 2
Dorados
 
Celaya
 
1 1
2 2
Tiraspol
 
Milsami
 
2 1
2 1
Zimbru
 
Academia
 
2 0
3 0
Rudar
 
Mladost
 
1 0
2 0
Berane
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
1 1
Ibar
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 3
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 1
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 1
Zabjelo
 
Zora
 
   
5 0
Excelsior
 
Twente II
 
2 0
3 0
FC Groningen
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
3 3
SC Cambuur
 
Feyenoord
 
0 1
0 2
FC Utrecht
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
2 0
Aalesund
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
1 0
Haugesund
 
Odd
 
2 1
3 1
Hønefoss
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
3 1