Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cotonsport
 
Séwé Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Blacktown City
 
Blacktown Spartans
 
   
1 0
Sydney United
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
3 2
Khazar Lankaran
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
5 1
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 0
4 0
Slavia
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
3 2
Averbode Okselaar
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
   
0 4
Berchem Sport
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 1
Binche
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
2 2
Bornem
 
Westhoek
 
   
1 3
Damme
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
0 0
Dender
 
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
   
1 0
Diegem Sport
 
Duffel
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Zele
 
Lutlommel
 
   
5 1
Eernegem
 
Oosterwijk
 
   
1 2
Entité Manageoise
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
1 4
FC Lebbeke
 
Ronse
 
   
0 3
Gent-Zeehaven
 
US Givry
 
   
2 1
Hamoir
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 5
La Calamine
 
Hannut
 
   
4 0
Leopoldsburg
 
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
   
1 1
Longlier
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
   
0 3
Loyers
 
Turnhout
 
   
1 0
Namur
 
Torhout
 
   
3 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
1 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Spy
 
   
2 2
Pepingen
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
1 2
Putte
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
0 2
Rupel Boom
 
Osta Meerbeke
 
   
2 0
Sassport Boezinge
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
1 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Huy
 
   
2 0
Spa
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Excelsior Kaart
 
   
5 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 2
Sterrebeek
 
Liège
 
   
2 1
Walhain
 
Cappellen
 
   
3 1
Witgoor Sport
 
Izegem
 
   
2 1
Wolvertem
 
Aywaille
 
   
4 1
AS Eupen
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
4 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 1
1 1
Heist
 
Antwerp
 
2 4
2 7
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
2 0
4 1
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Travnik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 1
2 2
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
1 2
2 3
Bahia
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 3
Internacional
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Criciúma
 
2 0
3 1
Portuguesa
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Oeste
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Luverdense
 
2 0
4 0
CRAC
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Baraúnas
 
CRB
 
0 1
0 3
Cuiabá
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 1
Juventude
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
CSA
 
0 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Mixto
 
0 1
0 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 0
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Sergipe
 
1 0
2 0
Ypiranga PE
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico RR
 
Plácido de Castro
 
0 0
1 2
Águia Negra
 
Brasília
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional AM
 
Gênus
 
4 0
5 2
Gurupi
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
Kingston City
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 2
North York Astros
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
0 1
Burlington
 
Niagara United
 
   
0 2
Windsor Stars
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 0
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
0 2
0 4
San Marcos
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
2 1
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
1 2
Lota Schwager
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 1
0 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
4 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Junior
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
1 1
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 1
Leones FC
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 2
3 3
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 2
2 4
Unión Magdalena
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
4 2
Puntarenas
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 1
3 1
Alajuelense
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
1 1
Banik Most
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Táborsko
 
0 2
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Lyngby
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 1
3 1
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
1 2
1 3
AB
 
Vejle
 
1 1
1 3
Randers
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
1 3
AaB
 
OB
 
0 0
0 0
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
1 1
2 2
LDU Loja
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 1
Emelec
 
Macará
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Quevedo
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Alianza
 
0 1
0 2
Atletico Marte
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 1
3 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Bristol City
 
3 0
5 4
Cambridge United
 
Halifax Town
 
2 1
5 1
Puuma
 
Lokomotiv
 
2 1
2 1
07 Vestur
 
B36
 
0 3
1 4
EB / Streymur
 
TB
 
2 0
3 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
1 3
NSÍ
 
AB
 
1 0
1 1
JäPS
 
KTP
 
0 1
0 1
Sudet
 
PKKU
 
1 1
1 3
Jazz
 
MaPS
 
4 1
7 2
P-Iirot
 
Härmä
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Kristina
 
TPV
 
0 0
2 1
GBK
 
YPA
 
0 0
1 0
PK-37
 
TP-47
 
1 2
1 2
KuPS
 
MYPA
 
0 1
0 2
Honka
 
TPS
 
2 1
2 1
Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 1
RoPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 2
0 2
VPS
 
Lahti
 
2 1
3 1
Kajaani
 
Haka
 
0 2
1 2
KooTeePee
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
0 0
OPS
 
Ilves
 
1 0
1 1
SJK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
2 0
4 0
Ajaccio
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 3
1 3
Sioni
 
Dila
 
1 1
1 2
Zugdidi
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 1
Sandhausen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 1
2 2
St. Pauli
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
3 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 1
3 2
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 2
3 3
Augsburg II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 2
2 2
Goslarer SC
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
1 1
Eichede
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
2 1
Meppen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Havelse
 
2 0
2 0
VfR Neumünster
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
1 3
BAK '07
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Plauen
 
0 0
4 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 2
1 3
Zwickau
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 1
5 3
Koblenz
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
0 4
Zweibrucken
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 3
0 3
Comunicaciones
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Halcones
 
2 1
4 1
Coatepeque
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
0 1
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
0 1
1 1
Vida
 
Parrillas One
 
1 1
1 2
Deportes Savio
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
1 0
3 0
Marathón
 
Victoria
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 1
1 1
Babolna
 
ESMTK
 
   
1 3
Balatonkenese
 
Hévíz
 
   
0 6
Balatonlelle SE
 
Andrashida LSC
 
   
1 7
Berkenye
 
MTE 1904
 
   
0 6
Biatorbagy
 
Menfocsanak
 
   
3 0
Csornai SE
 
RKSK-Rojik
 
   
1 4
Dunaharaszti MTK
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
2 4
Ebes KKSE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
0 2
Elek
 
Várda SE
 
   
1 7
Gederlak
 
Sarszentmiklos
 
   
0 2
Geresdlak
 
Oroshaza
 
   
3 2
Kunhegyes
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
2 4
Kunszallas
 
Pecsvarad Spartacus
 
   
3 0
Letenye SE
 
Balatonfuredi
 
   
0 2
Markas
 
Tiszaújváros
 
   
2 3
Mezokovacshaz
 
Nyírbátori
 
   
2 4
Mórahalom
 
Szekszárd
 
   
0 2
Nadasd
 
Veszprém
 
   
0 4
Nagyberki
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
0 5
Nagyszekeres Unio
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 2
Papateszer
 
Uraiujfalu
 
   
0 1
Peti
 
Zalaszentgrot
 
   
0 5
Pilisi LK
 
Ottevenyi
 
   
2 0
Sarisap
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
   
0 2
Siklos
 
Hetenyegyhaz
 
   
1 0
Szikszo-Tomor-Lak
 
Felsotarkany SE
 
   
1 5
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
0 13
Tolna
 
Baja
 
   
0 7
Voyage
 
Martonvasar
 
   
4 1
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
4 0
MOL Vidi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
3 1
5 1
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 1
Selfoss
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
0 2
0 2
KR
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
3 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Thór
 
1 0
1 1
FH
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
0 0
Fram
 
ÍA
 
1 0
1 0
Fylkir
 
Keflavík
 
2 0
3 0
Valur
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
1 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
2 0
Malavan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 0
2 1
Mes Kerman
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Tehran
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 0
2 1
Sepahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Novara
 
Grosseto
 
2 0
3 0
Reggina
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Teramo
 
1 0
3 1
Cittadella
 
Savona
 
1 0
1 0
Trapani
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
3 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 2
Bari 1908
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Latina
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
5 1
Juve Stabia
 
Gubbio
 
2 0
3 0
Padova
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
2 1
Pescara
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
1 0
Siena
 
Pisa
 
4 0
4 1
Ternana
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 2
Varese
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0