Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nueva Chicago
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Fénix
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
2 2
Platense
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
2 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Alvarado
 
0 1
0 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Ulisses
 
1 1
2 1
Ararat
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
5 0
Grödig
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
4 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
2 2
2 3
Neftçi
 
Simurq
 
1 0
1 0
Naftan
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
1 0
4 1
Slavia
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Tempo Overijse
 
La Roche
 
   
3 0
Duffel
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
3 2
Geel
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
3 0
Tournai
 
Westerlo
 
   
0 2
Dessel Sport
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 0
Hoogstraten
 
Wolvertem
 
   
0 1
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
2 0
Gent
 
Lierse
 
0 1
2 1
Lokeren
 
Genk
 
1 0
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
1 2
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 0
Leotar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 1
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Vitez
 
0 1
2 1
Celik
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Travnik
 
1 0
5 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Vitória
 
1 0
5 1
Náutico
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
3 2
ABC
 
Figueirense
 
1 1
3 2
América Mineiro
 
América RN
 
1 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Paraná
 
0 1
2 2
Palmeiras
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
3 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 1
3 1
Macaé
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
2 1
2 2
Araxá
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Nova
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 1
CSA
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
2 2
Mixto
 
Águia Negra
 
0 0
1 0
Plácido de Castro
 
Nacional AM
 
0 2
1 2
Lyubimets
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
3 0
4 0
Bansko
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 3
Botev Galabovo
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
1 3
1 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Kaliakra
 
2 2
2 2
Montana
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
3 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Marek
 
0 0
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
1 0
Hamilton City
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
2 0
Niagara United
 
Kingston City
 
   
2 4
San Luis
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 0
Dalian Professional
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 2
2 3
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 4
Deportes Tolima
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 2
Carmelita
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 1
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
2 1
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Split
 
1 1
1 1
Segesta
 
Zelina
 
1 0
1 0
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
3 0
3 0
Solin
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 3
FK Pardubice
 
Bohemians Praha
 
2 1
5 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 2
Táborsko
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Znojmo
 
3 1
5 5
Příbram
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
4 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Hobro
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
1 0
Nordsjælland
 
AaB
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Deportivo Quito
 
3 1
6 1
Macará
 
Deportivo Quevedo
 
1 0
2 0
LDU Quito
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 2
2 2
UES
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
0 1
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Watford
 
2 0
3 3
Abingdon Town
 
Highmoor Ibis
 
   
1 5
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Wembley
 
   
0 1
AFC Wulfrunians
 
Earlswood Town
 
   
4 1
Albion Sports
 
North Shields
 
   
2 0
Alsager Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
1 3
Alton Town
 
Selsey
 
   
3 1
Ardley United
 
Thame
 
   
4 1
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Glossop North End
 
   
1 4
Arundel FC
 
Rye United
 
   
0 0
Ashford United
 
Worthing United
 
   
0 0
Ashington AFC
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
9 0
Bacup Borough FC
 
Formby
 
   
1 4
Barking
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
3 1
Barnstaple Town
 
Brislington
 
   
0 2
Barton Town Old Boys
 
Nostell MW
 
   
2 1
Basford United
 
Holwell Sports
 
   
1 0
Basildon United
 
Southend Manor
 
   
2 2
Beckenham Town
 
Corinthian
 
   
1 2
Bedfont Sports
 
Abingdon United
 
   
2 2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
Fareham Town
 
   
1 4
Berkhamsted Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
2 1
Bewdley Town
 
Coventry Sphinx
 
   
0 3
Billingham Synthonia
 
West Allotment Celtic
 
   
4 0
Bishop Sutton
 
Odd Down
 
   
1 1
Bitton AFC
 
Pewsey Vale
 
   
4 1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
Heather St Johns
 
   
2 0
Boldmere St Michaels
 
Tipton Town
 
   
0 2
Bolehall Swifts
 
Causeway United
 
   
2 2
Bootle FC
 
Squires Gate
 
   
2 1
Borrowash Victoria
 
Louth Town
 
   
2 1
Boston United
 
Great Yarmouth Town
 
   
3 2
Bournemouth FC
 
Highworth Town
 
   
3 1
Bracknell Town
 
Fairford Town FC
 
   
2 1
Bradford Town
 
Longwell Green Sports
 
   
1 2
Brighouse Town
 
Seaham Red Star
 
   
3 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Oldland Abbotonians
 
   
9 3
Buckland Athletic
 
Wells City
 
   
0 3
Camberley Town
 
Chinnor
 
   
2 0
Cheltenham Saracens
 
Slimbridge
 
   
0 0
Chichester City
 
Chessington & Hook United
 
   
1 8
Clapton
 
Stanway Rovers FC
 
   
0 0
Cockfosters
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
1 1
Codicote
 
Crawley Green
 
   
1 1
Cogenhoe United
 
Tring Athletic
 
   
0 0
Colliers Wood United FC
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
6 2
Colne
 
South Shields
 
   
1 1
Corsham Town
 
Gillingham Town
 
   
3 2
Cove
 
Carterton
 
   
5 0
Cowes Sports FC
 
Fawley
 
   
4 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Lancing
 
   
1 1
Crook Town AFC
 
Billingham Town
 
   
4 2
Darlington Railway Athletic
 
Newton Aycliffe
 
   
1 5
Desborough Town
 
Oadby Town
 
   
3 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Shoreham
 
   
1 4
Downton FC
 
Sholing
 
   
1 3
Dunkirk
 
Barrow Town
 
   
4 0
Dunston
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
4 1
Durham City
 
Hall Road Rangers
 
   
6 1
East Cowes Victoria Athletic
 
Lymington Town
 
   
0 3
East Preston
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
   
0 0
Ely City
 
Sleaford Town FC
 
   
0 3
Epsom Athletic
 
Croydon
 
   
1 3
FC Clacton
 
Sporting Bengal United
 
   
3 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
   
3 0
Fisher
 
Deal Town
 
   
1 2
Frimley Green
 
Ash United
 
   
3 2
Garforth Town
 
Shildon AFC
 
   
1 4
Glasshoughton Welfare
 
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
   
2 3
Godmanchester Rovers
 
Blackstones
 
   
6 3
Gorleston
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
2 1
Gornal Athletic FC
 
Ellesmere Rangers FC
 
   
1 2
Graham St Prims
 
Shepshed Dynamo
 
   
1 3
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Halstead Town
 
   
5 0
Greenwich Borough
 
Ringmer
 
   
2 2
Hallen
 
Whitchurch United
 
   
1 1
Harborough Town
 
Teversal
 
   
2 1
Harefield United
 
Woodford United
 
   
3 0
Haringey Borough
 
Rushden & Higham United
 
   
6 0
Haverhill Rovers
 
Eton Manor
 
   
3 1
Heath Hayes
 
Black Country Rangers
 
   
1 3
Hebburn Town
 
Barnoldswick Town
 
   
2 2
Hengrove Athletic
 
Bridport FC
 
   
0 2
Hertford Town
 
Colney Heath
 
   
2 1
Hillingdon Borough
 
Leverstock Green
 
   
4 2
Holbeach United
 
Norwich United
 
   
2 1
Holmer Green
 
Ampthill Town
 
   
2 3
Holmesdale
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
1 0
Holyport
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
2 7
Horndean
 
Calne Town FC
 
   
7 2
Horsham YMCA
 
Hassocks
 
   
2 3
Huntingdon Town
 
Fakenham Town
 
   
4 1
Ipswich Wanderers
 
Wivenhoe Town
 
   
0 0
Kidlington
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
1 1
Kings Langley
 
Long Buckby
 
   
3 1
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
2 2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
 
Long Eaton United FC
 
   
2 4
London Colney
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
1 1
London Lions
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
1 1
Lordswood
 
Eastbourne United
 
   
1 4
Maine Road
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
0 3
Maltby Main
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
1 4
Marske United
 
Consett AFC
 
   
3 1
Melksham Town
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
   
3 3
Mole Valley SCR
 
South Park
 
   
0 1
Molesey
 
Hailsham Town
 
   
8 1
Moneyfields
 
Cadbury Heath
 
   
2 1
Morpeth Town
 
Liversedge
 
   
6 0
Newbury
 
Windsor
 
   
1 4
Newmarket Town
 
Ilford
 
   
3 1
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
Verwood Town
 
   
4 1
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
Hatfield Town
 
   
2 0
Northallerton Town
 
Whitehaven
 
   
2 4
Northampton Spencer
 
Bugbrooke St Michaels
 
   
2 0
Norton United
 
Southam United FC
 
   
7 1
Nuneaton Griff
 
Brocton
 
   
2 3
Pagham
 
Tunbridge Wells
 
   
2 4
Parkgate
 
Shirebrook Town
 
   
0 3
Penrith AFC
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
3 1
Petersfield Town
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
4 3
Plymouth Parkway
 
Saltash United
 
   
2 1
Quorn
 
Holbrook Sports
 
   
5 1
Radstock Town
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
1 4
Raynes Park Vale
 
Lingfield
 
   
2 1
Reading Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
0 5
Retford United
 
Heanor Town
 
   
3 1
Rocester
 
Atherstone Town
 
   
3 3
Romsey Town
 
Brockenhurst
 
   
1 4
Runcorn Town
 
Winterton Rangers FC
 
   
7 2
Sandhurst Town
 
Farnham Town
 
   
2 2
Sawbridgeworth Town
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
1 6
Sevenoaks Town
 
Horley Town
 
   
1 4
Shawbury United
 
Dudley Town
 
   
0 0
Shepton Mallet
 
Street
 
   
0 0
Silsden
 
Bridlington Town
 
   
1 2
Spalding United
 
Eynesbury Rovers
 
   
4 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Sunderland RCA
 
   
2 1
St Austell
 
Ilfracombe Town
 
   
1 4
St Blazey
 
Tavistock
 
   
1 0
St Helens Town
 
Ashton Athletic
 
   
2 2
Staines Lammas
 
Badshot Lea
 
   
0 2
Staveley MW
 
Ashton Town
 
   
2 1
Stewarts & Lloyds FC
 
Arnold Town
 
   
1 1
Stockport Sports
 
Winsford United
 
   
1 2
Stourport Swifts
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
3 1
Studley FC