Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kedus Giorgis
 
ENPPI
 
   
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
Liga Muculmana
 
   
4 0
CA Bizertin
 
Ismaily
 
   
3 0
Enugu Rangers
 
CS Sfaxien
 
   
1 0
Los Andes
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Nueva Chicago
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 3
Manly United
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
1 2
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney United
 
   
3 0
Rockdale City Suns
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
3 0
Sydney Olympic
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
3 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Hidd
 
Al Riffa
 
   
4 0
Malkiya
 
Manama
 
   
1 2
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Lokeren
 
1 3
4 3
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
2 1
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 1
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 3
Lyubimets
 
Spartak Varna
 
2 1
2 2
Pirin Razlog
 
Rakovski 2011
 
0 0
1 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bansko
 
0 1
0 2
Shumen 2010
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
0 0
0 2
Sliven
 
Neftohimik
 
   
0 3
Spartak Pleven
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
0 0
Kingston City
 
Burlington
 
   
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Ñublense
 
2 0
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
3 0
Deportes Iquique
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Huachipato
 
4 2
5 2
Wuhan Zall
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
2 1
Millonarios
 
Junior
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 2
1 2
Atlético
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Cortuluá
 
1 2
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
Uniautonoma
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
0 1
3 1
Rijeka
 
Zadar
 
1 1
2 3
Ethnikos Achna
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 1
2 2
Olympiakos
 
Alki
 
1 1
4 2
El Geish
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 2
1 2
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 1
Liverpool
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
2 3
Newcastle United
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Swansea City
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester United
 
1 3
5 5
West Ham United
 
Reading
 
2 0
4 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
2 2
JäPS
 
Sudet
 
0 0
2 0
MP
 
POHU
 
2 0
6 0
PKKU
 
Futura
 
1 1
2 2
P-Iirot
 
MaPS
 
0 0
1 0
Kraft
 
MuSa
 
3 0
5 1
Hameenlinna
 
Sporting Kristina
 
1 0
2 0
GBK
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
2 0
2 3
TP-47
 
Tervarit
 
2 0
5 2
VIFK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 1
2 2
KooTeePee
 
Kajaani
 
0 0
1 0
Oulu
 
SJK
 
2 1
2 1
Viikingit
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 1
Nice
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 1
1860 München
 
Aalen
 
1 0
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
0 3
Kaiserslautern
 
St. Pauli
 
0 2
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
3 2
Sandhausen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
2 2
BAK '07
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
0 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 3
4 5
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
3 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
2 2
Neustrelitz
 
Plauen
 
1 0
4 2
Union Berlin II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 1
Zwickau
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
2 2
Bochum II
 
Verl
 
1 2
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 0
Kray
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 1
5 1
MSV Duisburg II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Huls
 
1 0
3 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 2
2 3
Wiedenbrück
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
2 1
3 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Velbert
 
2 1
2 3
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 1
1 1
Fokikos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
3 1
3 1
Kalloni
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
2 0
3 1
Kavala
 
Panserraikos
 
0 1
0 1
Niki Volos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 0
Panachaiki
 
Ergotelis
 
1 2
1 3
Panaitolikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Pierikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 2
Vyzas
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
2 1
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
1 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Marquense
 
0 1
2 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Mictlán
 
0 1
3 1
Heredia
 
Halcones
 
3 0
5 0
Olimpia
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
2 0
BKV Előre
 
Puskás
 
1 1
2 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
3 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 1
1 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 1
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 0
1 1
Újpest II
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
2 1
Diósgyőr
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
2 1
Honvéd
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 2
Bologna
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Udinese
 
1 3
2 5
Palermo
 
Parma
 
0 3
1 3
Pescara
 
Fiorentina
 
0 3
1 5
Roma
 
Napoli
 
0 0
2 1
Siena
 
Milan
 
1 0
1 2
Torino
 
Catania
 
0 1
2 2
Crotone
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 2
3 3
Ehime
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
2 4
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 2
0 6
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
1 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
3 1
5 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
1 1
JEF United
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Gifu
 
3 0
4 1
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
2 0
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Riga
 
1 0
1 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 0
2 2
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 1
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 1
5 3
Safa
 
Al Ahed
 
1 1
3 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
2 1
4 3
Drita
 
Teteks
 
2 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Renova
 
1 0
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
0 1
3 2
Turnovo
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
2 4
Vardar
 
Napredok
 
2 0
4 0
Bratstvo
 
Dečić
 
   
3 1
Ibar
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 0
Igalo
 
Berane
 
   
2 1
Jezero
 
Zora
 
   
0 1
Zabjelo
 
Iskra
 
   
1 0
FC Twente
 
FC Groningen
 
1 2
3 2
FC Utrecht
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
2 1
San Francisco
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
1 4
Sportivo Carapegua
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Guaraní
 
1 1
2 3
Universidad San Martín
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 3
Leon de Huanuco
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
0 0
Cienciano
 
Melgar
 
0 0
0 0
César Vallejo
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 1
Juan Aurich
 
Pacifico FC
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Boys
 
Sportivo Huracan
 
0 0
0 0
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Sport Victoria
 
2 0
3 0
Alianza Cristiana
 
Defensor San Alejandro
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
3 0
Walter Ormeno
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Tychy 71
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 0
1 2
Nieciecza
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
1 1
Bełchatów
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
2 2
3 2
Korona Kielce
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
3 0
5 0
Beira-Mar
 
Sporting CP
 
0 3
1 4
Benfica
 
Moreirense
 
0 1
3 1
Gil Vicente
 
Estoril
 
1 0
1 3
Nacional
 
Académica
 
1 0
2 1
Olhanense
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória FC
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória SC
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
0 1
FCSB
 
Viitorul
 
1 4
2 5
Otopeni
 
Delta Tulcea
 
2 0
4 2
Alaniya
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 0
3 1
Zenit
 
Volga
 
1 1
3 1
Dundee United
 
Celtic
 
0 3
0 4
Ross County
 
Inverness CT
 
1 0
1 0
St. Johnstone
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
2 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 0
1 0
Levante
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
2 3
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
2 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
1 2
FC Barcelona
 
Real Valladolid
 
2 0
2 1
Almería
 
Elche
 
2 1
2 1
Hércules
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
1 0
Sabadell
 
Racing Santander
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Mourada
 
   
2 0
Häcken
 
Gefle
 
1 1
2 2
Öster
 
AIK
 
1 2
2 3
Djurgården
 
Halmstad
 
0 0
1 0
IFK Göteborg
 
Kalmar
 
1 0
2 0
Norrköping
 
Åtvidaberg
 
1 1
2 1
LdB Malmo
 
Vittsjo W
 
2 0
4 0
Tyreso W
 
Sunnana
 
4 2
10 2
IFK Luleå
 
Valsta Syrianska
 
1 0
3 2
Selanger
 
Eskilstuna City
 
1 0
2 2
Västerås SK
 
Forward
 
0 1
1 1
Nyköping
 
Sirius
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Sandviken
 
0 0
1 1
Assyriska
 
Örebro
 
0 0
1 1
Ljungskile
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 0
1 0
Värnamo
 
GAIS
 
0 0
1 2
Hottin
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
0 1
Shorta
  <