Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almagro
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 0
3 0
Atlanta
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
2 0
2 1
Central Coast M. Academy
 
South Coast Wolves
 
   
4 3
Manly United
 
Blacktown City
 
   
0 3
Sutherland Sharks
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
2 2
Al Najma
 
Al Hala
 
   
0 7
Al Shabab
 
Bahrain SC
 
   
5 3
São Bento
 
Batatais
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Internacional
 
2 1
2 2
Boa
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 4
Paysandu
 
ASA
 
1 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
América RN
 
2 1
3 2
Icasa
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 1
Joinville
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
   
3 0
Cherno More
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
1 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 0
2 1
Montana
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
2 1
Bansko
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
9 2
Kaliakra
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
3 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Lyubimets
 
   
2 1
Spartak Varna
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Sliven
 
   
3 0
Hamilton City
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
2 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
1 3
Niagara United
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 3
Universidad Chile
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 2
Ñublense
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 0
2 4
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Cobresal
 
Antofagasta
 
3 0
3 2
O'Higgins
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 1
Huachipato
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
1 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
3 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Fe
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
3 2
Karviná
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 1
3 1
Vlašim
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 1
2 2
Znojmo
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
3 0
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 2
Zlín
 
FK Pardubice
 
2 0
2 1
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 2
Tulevik
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
0 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Vändra
 
1 1
3 2
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
2 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Infonet
 
0 1
1 4
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
1 2
Lahti Akatemia
 
JäPS
 
1 0
1 0
MuSa
 
TPV
 
0 1
0 3
PS Kemi
 
PK-37
 
1 1
3 2
Tervarit
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 2
1 3
SJK
 
OPS
 
2 0
2 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Eltersdorf
 
1 0
4 0
Buchbach
 
Heimstetten
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
2 3
Frohnlach
 
Bayern Hof
 
2 0
3 0
Illertissen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 1
3 1
Ismaning
 
Seligenporten
 
1 0
3 1
Nürnberg II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
4 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
3 0
Meppen
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 1
3 3
St. Pauli II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 1
4 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 2
Auerbach
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
2 1
BAK '07
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 2
1 4
Hertha BSC II
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 1
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Plauen
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
1 2
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 3
0 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
5 0
Eschborn
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
   
   
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
   
   
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
   
   
Homburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
   
   
Idar-Oberstein
 
Hessen Kassel
 
   
   
Mainz 05 II
 
Ulm
 
   
   
Pfullendorf
 
Eintracht Trier
 
   
   
Wormatia Worms
 
Elversberg
 
   
   
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 0
3 0
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
4 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 3
1 3
Huls
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
2 1
Köln II
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Kray
 
1 0
5 0
Velbert
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Verl
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
4 1
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Veszprém
 
0 0
0 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros II
 
Újpest II
 
2 0
3 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Oroshaza
 
2 1
2 4
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 0
1 1
Vasas
 
Debrecen II
 
0 0
2 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Eger
 
1 0
3 0
Grindavík
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
6 1
KF
 
KA
 
   
4 1
Völsungur
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
0 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 2
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 3
0 3
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Tokyo
 
0 2
3 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
2 1
Ulsan
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
4 1
Busan I'Park
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
0 3
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
0 2
Sūduva
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
0 1
Žalgiris
 
Dainava
 
4 0
7 0
Kedah
 
PDRM
 
   
4 1
Jedinstvo
 
Rudar
 
   
2 0
Lovćen
 
Mogren
 
   
2 1
Mornar
 
Čelik
 
   
4 1
Petrovac
 
Grbalj
 
   
1 1
Sutjeska
 
Budućnost
 
   
1 3
Zeta
 
Mladost
 
   
5 0
Molde
 
Hønefoss
 
1 0
4 0
Vålerenga
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 2
Bryne
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
2 1
2 2
Ayacucho
 
Jose Galvez
 
0 0
2 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 1
2 1
Sportivo Huracan
 
Alianza Cristiana
 
0 1
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Brzesko
 
0 3
0 4
Dolcan Zabki
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Tychy 71
 
   
0 3
Katowice
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 2
1 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Polonia Bytom
 
1 0
2 0
Warta Poznań
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
2 1
2 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
2 0
3 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Bełchatów
 
0 1
1 1
Lech Poznań
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 2
0 2
Sportul Snagov
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
2 0
3 1
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Târgu Mureş
 
   
0 3
Corona Brasov
 
Argeş
 
2 2
3 3
Olt Slatina
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
0 0
0 0
Botoşani
 
Otopeni
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
0 2
0 2
Farul Constanta
 
Braila
 
1 0
1 1
Foresta Suceava
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 1
0 2
Balestier Khalsa
 
Tampines Rovers
 
2 0
4 0
Warriors
 
Woodlands Wellington
 
0 0
1 1
DPMM FC
 
Young Lions
 
1 1
1 1
Alcorcón
 
Almería
 
0 1
0 3
Huesca
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 1
2 1
Mirandés
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
1 0
Sunnana
 
KIF Orebro W
 
0 0
0 0
Jitex W
 
Tyreso W
 
0 3
0 7
Selanger
 
IFK Luleå
 
0 3
1 5
Forward
 
Nyköping
 
1 0
3 1
Sandviken
 
Umeå
 
1 0
3 1
Sirius
 
Frej
 
2 0
5 0
Halmia
 
Trollhättan
 
1 1
2 1
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
Sylvia
 
0 0
1 2
Oddevold
 
Karlstad
 
0 0
0 0
Torslanda
 
Qviding FIF
 
1 0
1 0
Aarau
 
Chiasso
 
1 0
1 0
Bellinzona
 
Wohlen
 
1 1
2 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Luzern
 
1 0
3 0
Sion
 
Thun
 
0 0
0 1
Horriya
 
Al Mohafaza
 
1 0
1 1
Wathba
 
Hottin
 
1 1
3 2
Al Jazira
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
1 2
Songkhla United
 
Chonburi
 
1 1
1 1
Chiangrai United
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
0 1
0 3
Police United
 
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
0 1
1 1
Avanhard
 
Tytan Armyansk
 
1 0
1 0
Sevastopol
 
Zirka
 
2 0
2 0
Ajman
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
2 2
3 3
Al Dhafra
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Dubai
 
1 1
1 3
Al Jazira
 
Al Wahda
 
2 1
2 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Shaab
 
0 1
1 2
Fénix
 
Danubio
 
0 0
1 1
Progreso
 
Nacional
 
1 0
2 3
Racing
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Central Español
 
3 0
5 0
El Tanque Sisley
 
Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
DC United
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 1
0 2
Montreal Impact
 
Philadelphia Union
 
3 1
5 3
New England
 
Toronto
 
1 0
2 0
HT
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
San Antonio
 
0 0
1 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Minnesota United
 
2 3
2 3
AMGK
 
Neftchi
 
1 0
3 1
Buxoro
 
Navbahor
 
1 0
1 1
Gulistan
 
Metalourg
 
2 0
2 1
Nasaf
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 0
2 1
Dong Nai
 
Kien Giang
 
1 1
1 2
Ninh Binh
 
Hai Phong
 
1 1
3 2
Malawi
 
Zimbabwe
 
   
1 1
Ethiopia
 
Sudan
 
   
2 0
Algeria
 
Mauritania
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.