Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 3
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tomori Berat
 
2 1
2 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Unidos
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
2 0
Alumni
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 3
0 4
Guillermo Brown
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
3 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
2 3
Sydney Olympic
 
Blacktown City
 
   
2 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 1
Malkiya
 
Al Hala
 
   
2 1
Neman Grodno
 
Slavia
 
0 0
2 0
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
1 1
RWDM Brussels
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
3 0
Vise
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
1 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Bahia
 
2 0
2 2
Vitória
 
Feirense
 
2 0
4 1
Flamengo
 
Audax Rio
 
0 1
1 2
Friburguense
 
Olaria
 
3 0
5 0
Macaé
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 2
1 3
Resende
 
Bangu
 
1 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
0 0
3 0
Juventus SC
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Camboriú
 
3 0
4 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Criciúma
 
1 2
1 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
Canoas
 
0 0
0 0
Passo Fundo
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Cruz RS
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
3 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Pelotas
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
1 1
Aparecidense
 
Goiás
 
1 2
1 2
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
2 1
Itumbiara
 
CRAC
 
1 0
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tupi
 
2 0
4 1
Caldense
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 1
Guarani MG
 
Nacional EC MG
 
0 0
1 0
Cianorte
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Arapongas
 
0 1
3 2
Nacional PR
 
TCW
 
0 1
0 1
Operário PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
0 3
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 2
São Caetano
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 2
União Barbarense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
Catanduvense
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Juventus
 
3 0
7 0
Ferroviária
 
Santo André
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
1 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Capivariano
 
0 2
0 2
Osasco Audax
 
São José EC
 
2 0
5 0
Portuguesa
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Monte Azul
 
1 2
2 2
Velo Clube
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
São José FC
 
0 0
0 2
Francana
 
Batatais
 
2 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Rio Preto
 
0 1
0 1
Barretos
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
0 2
Guacuano
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 2
Pesqueira
 
Central
 
1 1
3 2
Petrolina
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 0
1 1
Porto
 
Serra Talhada
 
2 0
4 0
Salgueiro
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 1
0 2
Montana
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
2 0
3 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 3
Kaliakra
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
2 2
Spartak Pleven
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Bansko
 
   
0 2
Svetkavitsa
 
Sliven
 
   
3 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
0 3
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Union Temuco
 
2 1
4 1
San Marcos
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 2
1 2
Antofagasta
 
Palestino
 
1 1
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Colo-Colo
 
3 1
3 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 1
0 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 2
2 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Junior FC
 
2 0
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
2 2
Llaneros
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
0 3
Real Cartagena
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Carmelita
 
3 0
4 1
Puntarenas
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
3 0
Limón
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 1
2 1
Doxa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
2 6
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 3
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 2
OB
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Águila
 
2 1
5 1
Aston Villa
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiv
 
Flora II
 
0 0
3 0
Tulevik
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 0
5 1
Puuma
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
1 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tammeka II
 
0 1
3 1
Tartu SK 10
 
Vändra
 
1 0
2 1
Nice
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 1
Brest
 
Lille
 
1 1
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 2
FC Köln
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
FC Union Berlin
 
2 0
3 0
Sandhausen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 3
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
0 1
Fokikos
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
2 1
Kalloni
 
Pierikos
 
3 1
5 2
Kavala
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
1 3
Niki Volos
 
Kallithea
 
1 1
3 1
Panachaiki
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
0 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
2 0
3 2
Vyzas
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
2 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 2
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Pegasus
 
1 1
2 2
Soproni VSE
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 1
3 1
Honvéd II
 
Újpest II
 
4 0
6 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 1
0 1
Győri ETO
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Dempo
 
1 0
2 1
Paykan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
1 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Yokohama
 
3 0
5 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 1
1 1
Tochigi
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
3 0
Ehime
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
1 3
JEF United
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
3 0
6 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Gifu
 
3 0
3 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Gainare Tottori
 
2 0
3 1
Ulsan
 
Gangwon
 
2 0
3 0
Incheon United
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 1
1 2
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ilukstes NSS
 
0 0
2 2
Skonto
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahed
 
Salam Sour
 
5 0
8 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Tripoli
 
1 1
1 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 0
3 2
Drita
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
1 2
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
2 2
2 3
Teteks
 
Napredok
 
1 0
1 0
Turnovo
 
Pelister
 
0 1
2 2
Dorados
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
1 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 1
1 1
Monterrey
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
3 0
Santos Laguna
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
1 1
León
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 0
San Luis
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
3 0
Puebla
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
1 2
Costuleni
 
Milsami
 
0 1
1 2
Nistru
 
Tiraspol
 
0 2
0 3
Sheriff
 
Dacia
 
0 0
0 0
Berane
 
Bokelj
 
   
2 1
Bratstvo
 
Igalo
 
   
1 3
Dečić
 
Iskra
 
   
2 0
Ibar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 2
Zora
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
3 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
PSV
 
1 2
2 2
Heracles Almelo
 
AZ
 
1 2
1 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 0
4 0
Vitesse
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 0
2 1
Ajax
 
NEC
 
2 0
4 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
1 0
2 0
General Díaz
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 3
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteno PF
 
1 0
1 1
Guaraní
 
Sol de América
 
2 1
2 1
Melgar
 
Pacifico FC
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Comercio
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
2 1
Jose Galvez
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 2
2 2
Universitario
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
2 0
4 0
Glenville
 
Beggsboro
 
   
0 0
Everton AFC
 
Pike Rovers
 
   
1 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Turnu Severin
 
1 0
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Astra
 
1 0
1 0
Olt Slatina
 
Bihor Oradea
 
0 0
0 2
Corona Brasov
 
UTA Arad
 
0 1
0 1
Volga
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
1 1
Krasnodar
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
4 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Zenit
 
0 1
0 3
Spartak Moskva
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
1 0
2 2
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
0 1
1 1
Hajduk Kula
 
Partizan
 
1 1
1 1
DPMM FC
 
Woodlands Wellington
 
1 0
1 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 1
0 3
Maritzburg United
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
2 0
Real Valladolid
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
1 3
Mallorca
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 1
2 3
Espanyol
 
Real Sociedad
 
2 1
2 2
Atlético Madrid
 
Valencia
 
1 1
1 1
Hércules
 
Ponferradina
 
1 1
1 1
Huesca
 
Almería
 
0 1
1 2
Racing Santander
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandés
 
Villarreal
 
1 2
1 5
Recreativo Huelva
 
Barcelona II
 
1 0
2 0
Real Murcia
 
Alcorcón
 
1 1
1 1
Numancia
 
Girona
 
1 0
2 1
Häcken
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 2
0 3
Helsingborg
 
Djurgården
 
3 0
3 0