Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
3 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Colegiales
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Platense
 
0 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 2
Racing Olavarría
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 0
Impuls
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 0
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 1
Blacktown Spartans
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
1 2
Manly United
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
0 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 2
0 4
Ried
 
Admira
 
2 0
4 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Baki
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 2
1 2
Kapaz
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 2
1 2
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 2
Manama
 
Muharraq
 
0 2
1 3
Al Najma
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
Vise
 
1 0
1 0
Oudenaarde
 
Tubize
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Heist
 
0 1
0 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 0
Mons
 
Lierse
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Leotar
 
   
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
   
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 1
Celik
 
Travnik
 
   
2 1
Botafogo BA
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
1 2
Feirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 1
Juazeiro BA
 
Juazeirense
 
0 1
1 4
Nova Iguaçu
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 1
1 1
Quissama
 
Madureira
 
0 1
0 1
Resende
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 2
Icasa
 
Horizonte
 
1 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Tiradentes CE
 
2 0
2 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Juventude
 
Canoas
 
0 0
2 2
Lajeadense
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
2 2
Nacional EC MG
 
Caldense
 
1 2
2 3
Tupi
 
Araxá
 
2 0
2 3
Guarani MG
 
Tombense
 
1 1
3 4
Athletico PR
 
Arapongas
 
0 0
2 1
Penapolense
 
Guarani
 
1 0
3 0
CA Linense
 
Oeste
 
2 1
3 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Paulista
 
1 0
2 0
Catanduvense
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 2
Capivariano
 
Comercial
 
0 0
2 1
RB Brasil
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 0
Taubaté
 
Batatais
 
2 0
3 0
São José FC
 
Guacuano
 
0 1
1 2
Sertãozinho
 
São Bento
 
0 1
0 1
Itapirense
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
2 0
2 1
Barretos
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 2
0 3
Sport Recife
 
Belo Jardim
 
2 1
5 1
Botev Vratsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 2
3 4
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
3 1
Etar
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
2 2
Minyor Pernik
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
2 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
2 2
3 2
Union Temuco
 
Naval
 
1 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
3 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
1 3
O'Higgins
 
Cobresal
 
2 1
2 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
2 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
1 3
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
0 2
Tigres
 
Fortaleza
 
0 2
1 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
3 2
Cibalia
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Zelina
 
1 0
3 1
Junak
 
Gorica
 
2 2
3 3
Mosor
 
HAŠK
 
1 0
2 0
Pomorac
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
1 2
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
3 1
6 3
Šibenik
 
Solin
 
1 0
1 1
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 3
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
Enosis
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
1 0
3 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 3
Banik Most
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Zlín
 
0 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
SønderjyskE
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 2
Hull City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
Watford
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Notts County
 
2 1
3 1
Colchester United
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 1
2 1
Coventry City
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Bury
 
1 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
2 1
Barnet
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 2
Bradford City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 3
Gillingham
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
York City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Telford United
 
Dartford
 
0 1
0 2
Alfreton Town
 
Stockport County
 
1 1
2 3
Barrow
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
0 4
Ebbsfleet United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Luton Town
 
3 1
5 1
Grimsby Town
 
Southport
 
1 2
2 2
Hyde United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
3 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 1
Tamworth
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Woking
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
2 0
Reading
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 2
Norwich City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 2
Stoke City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 2
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Paide
 
Infonet
 
2 0
4 0
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Rennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 2
Bastia
 
Brest
 
1 0
4 0
Montpellier
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
3 1
Nancy
 
Troyes
 
0 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Nice
 
2 2
3 4
Guingamp
 
Clermont
 
0 0
0 0
Boulogne
 
Rouen
 
1 1
1 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Épinal
 
0 0
2 0
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 0
1 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Carquefou
 
0 0
1 0
Luzenac
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
2 0
Orléans
 
CA Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 2
1 2
FS Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 0
Zugdidi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
2 0
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
3 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 4
Babelsberg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 2
Heidenheim
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
3 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Unterhaching
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
3 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Augsburg
 
1 2
4 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 2
Hamburger SV
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg II
 
Eltersdorf
 
1 0
1 1
Bayern Hof
 
1860 München II
 
1 3
1 4
Greuther Fürth II
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
2 1
Illertissen
 
Heimstetten
 
2 0
4 1
Rain / Lech
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
4 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Memmingen
 
2 1
3 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 1
2 2
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
0 4
Bochum II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
2 1
3 1
Köln II
 
Huls
 
0 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 0
Velbert
 
Kray
 
1 0
1 1
Verl
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Levadiakos
 
1 1
1 2
PAOK
 
Veria
 
1 0
2 0
Atromitos
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 1
2 2
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
2 0
5 0
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 1
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Veszprém
 
3 1
3 2
Ajka
 
BKV Előre
 
1 1
2 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 2
1 2
Tatabánya
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 1
1 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 1
2 2
Oroshaza
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
1 2
Szeged 2011
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest II
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
1 1
Papa
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 2