Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Kukësi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
3 0
5 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
San Telmo
 
Flandria
 
1 1
1 2
Los Andes
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Almirante Brown
 
3 1
4 2
Instituto
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Patronato
 
1 0
2 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
3 1
Libertad
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
3 1
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 3
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 2
Shirak
 
Impuls
 
2 1
4 3
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
5 1
South Coast Wolves
 
Sydney United
 
   
1 2
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
1 0
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 1
3 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 2
2 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
Turan
 
Rəvan
 
2 1
2 6
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
Simurq
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 1
1 1
Al-Hidd
 
Al Shabab
 
   
3 0
Bahrain SC
 
Busaiteen
 
   
0 4
Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Gomel
 
1 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Dessel Sport
 
3 0
5 1
SV Roeselare
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 0
2 0
Tubize
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Mons
 
2 0
2 1
Beerschot
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Travnik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 1
Leotar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 0
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
3 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
1 0
1 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Slavija
 
0 1
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zrinjski
 
3 1
5 1
Fluminense
 
Boavista
 
0 0
2 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Quissama
 
1 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviário
 
Icasa
 
1 2
2 4
Araxá
 
Tombense
 
0 1
0 3
Villa Nova
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 2
2 4
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Paulista
 
1 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
2 2
Ituano
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 2
Mirassol
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
2 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
2 3
Palmeiras II
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 2
América SP
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 2
Marília
 
Sao Vicente
 
0 2
0 2
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
1 1
Lovech
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 1
5 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Etar
 
0 1
2 2
Beroe
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Neftohimik
 
   
2 5
Rakovski 2011
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
2 1
Naval
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
0 2
0 2
Unión Española
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
2 1
3 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
2 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Huila
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 2
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 1
Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zadar
 
2 0
5 0
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
3 2
Alki
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 3
6 5
Enosis
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
6 0
Paphos
 
Olympiakos
 
0 4
0 5
Baník Sokolov
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 1
Banik Most
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
2 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
3 2
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
1 3
3 3
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 0
El Gounah
 
Al Ahly
 
0 2
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 2
3 2
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
3 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
3 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 2
2 2
Sunderland
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Arsenal
 
Reading
 
1 0
4 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
4 0
Southampton
 
Chelsea
 
2 1
2 1
Swansea City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 2
West Ham United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
1 0
1 0
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
1 0
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 3
0 3
Infonet
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 0
Troyes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 2
2 2
Ajaccio
 
Toulouse
 
2 2
2 3
Bordeaux
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 1
Evian TG
 
Reims
 
0 1
2 2
Rennes
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 2
Valenciennes
 
Bastia
 
2 1
3 4
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 1
Épinal
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 1
0 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Créteil
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
6 0
Chikhura
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 1
Sioni
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 1
2 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Bochum
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
1 5
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
3 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
3 2
Saarbrücken
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
1 4
Freiburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
2 0
Mainz 05
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
3 0
Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 2
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
5 0
9 2
1860 München II
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 0
Frohnlach
 
Bayern München II
 
0 2
0 3
Heimstetten
 
Bayern Hof
 
0 0
0 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
4 0
Buchbach
 
Ismaning
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
Havelse
 
0 2
0 3
Neustrelitz
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 0
0 0
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Köln II
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
2 0
Huls
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg II
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 2
Kray
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 1
Aris
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 1
Southern District
 
Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Puskás
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
2 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Ajka
 
1 1
1 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Debrecen II
 
   
0 3
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
2 1
MTK
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 2
Ferencváros
 
Eger
 
2 0
4 0
Aboomoslem
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
   
2 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Mes Sarcheshme
 
   
0 0
Alvand Hamedan
 
Parseh Tehran
 
   
2 3
Machine Sazi
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
   
0 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Etka
 
   
2 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Gol Gohar
 
   
1 0
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
   
2 1
Bargh Shiraz
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
   
0 3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
   
2 1
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Foolad Yazd
 
   
1 0
Kaveh Khuzestan
 
Rahian Kermanshah
 
   
2 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Pas Hamedan
 
   
0 0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Hafari Ahvaz
 
   
3 2
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
Niroye Zamini
 
   
2 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Robur Siena
 
1 1
2 2
Inter
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 2
Lazio
 
Catania
 
0 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Roma
 
2 0
2 0
Parma
 
Pescara
 
1 0
3 0
Udinese
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 1
Torino
 
Napoli
 
1 1
3 5
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
0 4
Júbilo Iwata
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 2
3 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
3 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
3 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
3 2
Al Arabi
 
That Ras
 
   
2 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
2 1
Kairat
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
2 1
Akzhayik
 
Aktobe
 
1 1
1 1
Ordabasy
 
Astana
 
0 1
0 2
Tobol
 
Taraz
 
0 1
2 2
Vostok
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
1 2
Seoul
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 1
2 2
Daegu
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Jeju United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
1 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 1
2 1