Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tanzania
 
Morocco
 
0 0
3 1
Ethiopia
 
Botswana
 
0 0
1 0
Lesotho
 
Zambia
 
0 0
1 1
Mozambique
 
Guinea
 
0 0
0 0
Rwanda
 
Mali
 
1 0
1 2
Congo DR
 
Libya
 
0 0
0 0
Equatorial Guinea
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
   
0 3
Ghana
 
Sudan
 
2 0
4 0
Liberia
 
Uganda
 
1 0
2 0
Colegiales
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
2 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
2 2
Central Córdoba
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 1
Almirante Brown
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
Instituto
 
1 2
2 2
Patronato
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
2 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Rosario Central
 
3 3
3 4
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
2 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
0 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
1 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Manly United
 
   
0 3
Sydney United
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
3 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 1
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Antwerp
 
2 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
2 0
Feirense
 
Bahia de Feira
 
2 0
3 1
Juazeiro BA
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 1
Madureira
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus SC
 
Avaí
 
1 2
2 3
Figueirense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
4 1
Joinville
 
Camboriú
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ceará
 
2 2
3 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Canoas
 
Esportivo
 
0 0
0 2
Passo Fundo
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz RS
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 3
Veranópolis
 
São Luiz
 
1 1
2 1
Juventude
 
EC São José
 
3 0
3 0
Anápolis
 
Itumbiara
 
1 0
3 2
CRAC
 
Rio Verde GO
 
2 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
1 1
4 1
Cruzeiro
 
Caldense
 
0 1
2 1
Boa
 
Araxá
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional EC MG
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 3
Arapongas
 
Londrina
 
0 2
2 3
Cianorte
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 2
Coritiba
 
Paraná
 
0 2
2 3
Nacional PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 1
0 2
Operário PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 1
2 2
TCW
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Oeste
 
1 1
1 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
3 1
Paulista
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 1
União Barbarense
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
2 4
São José EC
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Santacruzense
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo SP
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
2 0
Francana
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 0
Novorizontino
 
Guacuano
 
0 1
2 1
Rio Preto
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
3 1
Votuporanguense
 
Barretos
 
1 0
3 0
Sertãozinho
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 1
Belo Jardim
 
Pesqueira
 
1 2
2 2
Decisao
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Petrolina
 
0 0
1 0
Serra Talhada
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
2 0
Ypiranga PE
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 2
2 2
La Serena
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
3 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
3 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
3 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 1
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 1
Llaneros
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Valledupar
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
4 1
San Carlos
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 1
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Limón
 
1 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 0
Junak
 
Solin
 
1 0
1 0
Primorac Stobreč
 
HAŠK
 
0 1
1 1
Rudeš
 
Lučko
 
2 0
7 1
Vinogradar
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
4 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 0
0 2
Znojmo
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
1 0
Fyn
 
Hobro
 
   
0 3
Viborg
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 2
Once Municipal
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
3 1
3 1
Caen
 
Istres
 
0 0
1 0
Meppen
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
1 2
Energie Cottbus II
 
Union Berlin II
 
2 0
4 1
RB Leipzig
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
2 0
Fokikos
 
Niki Volos
 
0 1
0 2
Kavala
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 1
Panaitolikos
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
4 1
4 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 1
Kalloni
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
2 1
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
2 3
Platense
 
Victoria
 
0 1
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Deportes Savio
 
2 0
3 0
Vida
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 0
2 2
Sun Hei
 
Biu Chun
 
0 1
1 1
Gyori ETO II
 
BKV Előre
 
0 0
0 0
Debrecen II
 
Honvéd II
 
2 0
5 1
Arrows
 
Mohun Bagan
 
1 3
2 3
Dempo
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
0 1
Pune
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
2 2
Spezia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
1 3
Brescia
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 2
Hellas Verona
 
Crotone
 
0 1
3 2
Livorno
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 0
Novara
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Varese
 
1 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Tritium
 
1 1
1 1
Cuneo
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
3 1
Reggiana
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 1
1 3
Trapani
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Treviso
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 2
Virtus Entella
 
Portosummaga
 
2 0
2 1
Andria BAT
 
Viareggio
 
1 1
2 1
Barletta
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Perugia
 
0 2
2 4
Gubbio
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
0 1
Latina
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 1
Paganese
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
2 1
Gainare Tottori
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
JEF United
 
1 1
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ehime
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 1
4 1
Yokohama
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 1
Igalo
 
Dečić
 
   
0 3
Jezero
 
Ibar
 
   
0 0
Zabjelo
 
Berane
 
   
1 1
Zora
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 1
Alianza
 
Tauro
 
   
3 0
San Francisco
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 1
0 3
Río Abajo
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
2 0
2 2
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Carapegua
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 2
Nieciecza
 
Tychy 71
 
0 1
1 3
ŁKS Łódź
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
   
0 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
3 0
5 1
Portimonense
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
2 2
Drogheda United
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Cork City
 
Derry City
 
0 0
0 1
Shelbourne
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Bihor Oradea
 
Corona Brasov
 
1 1
2 1
Sageata Navodari
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
1 0
4 1
Balestier Khalsa
 
Warriors
 
2 0
2 0
Tampines Rovers
 
Harimau Muda II
 
0 0
2 1
Real Madrid II
 
Córdoba
 
3 0
4 0
Almería
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Hércules
 
0 1
0 2
Sabadell
 
Las Palmas
 
0 2
0 4
Villarreal
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 0
1 1
Elche
 
Real Murcia
 
1 0
1 0
Alcorcón
 
Numancia
 
0 1
1 1
Karşıyaka
 
Samsunspor
 
0 1
0 1
Adanaspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
0 1
Odesa
 
Stal Alchevsk
 
0 0
1 2
Obolon'
 
Poltava
 
   
0 3
Progreso
 
Bella Vista
 
2 0
2 2
Juventud
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
River Plate
 
2 1
4 2
Nacional
 
Cerro
 
0 2
2 2
Racing
 
Central Español
 
0 0
0 1
Dallas
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
2 0
Houston Dynamo
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
0 1
2 1
LA Galaxy
 
Colorado Rapids
 
0 0
1 0
SJ Earthquakes
 
Seattle Sounders
 
1 0
1 0
Chicago Fire
 
Chivas USA
 
0 0
1 4
Atlético El Vigía
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Deportivo Petare
 
0 0
0 0
Zulia
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Lara
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
1 0
2 2
Aragua
 
Monagas
 
1 1
1 2
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Yaracuyanos
 
2 0
4 0
Port Talbot Town
 
The New Saints
 
0 2
0 3
Dominican Republic
 
Haiti
 
2 0
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.