Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
1 1
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
2 0
7 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
2 0
3 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 0
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Kapaz
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 2
Şüvəlan
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 0
Dessel Sport
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 0
Heist
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 1
0 3
Lommel United
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 1
Oudenaarde
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 0
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Lokeren
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Olympiakos
 
3 2
3 2
APOEL
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
Ayia Napa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 3
Paphos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 2
Hull City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
2 2
Blackpool
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
0 2
0 2
Burnley
 
Watford
 
1 1
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 2
Leeds United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 1
Bromley
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 1
Chesham United
 
Barrow
 
0 2
1 5
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
1 0
3 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
3 0
4 0
Hereford United
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 3
0 3
King's Lynn Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
3 1
Matlock Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Skelmersdale United
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
2 0
Stockport County
 
Southport
 
0 1
1 1
Sutton United
 
Oxford City
 
0 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
Corby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Woking
 
Welling United
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
0 2
1 4
Leyton Orient
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 1
Stevenage
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 2
Walsall
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 2
Exeter City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Rochdale
 
3 1
4 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 2
2 2
Southend United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
2 2
Torquay United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
York City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
4 1
4 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
1 3
Liverpool
 
Aston Villa
 
0 2
1 3
Manchester United
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
3 1
Norwich City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Fulham
 
0 0
2 1
Stoke City
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Vallieres
 
CA Bastia
 
0 1
0 2
Pontarlier
 
Colmar
 
2 0
2 2
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Épinal
 
0 0
1 3
Compiegne
 
Dieppe
 
0 1
0 4
Montceau
 
Mulhouse
 
1 0
2 0
Vitry
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 3
Strasbourg
 
Sedan
 
0 1
0 1
Toulouse
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Montpellier
 
Bastia
 
1 0
4 0
Nice
 
Evian TG
 
1 2
3 2
Reims
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Brest
 
0 0
1 2
Troyes
 
Ajaccio
 
3 0
3 2
Dijon
 
Istres
 
2 0
3 1
Nantes
 
Caen
 
2 1
2 1
FS Rustavi
 
Chikhura
 
1 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
4 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dila
 
0 1
1 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
WIT Georgia
 
2 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Osnabrück
 
1 2
1 5
Preußen Münster
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
3 1
Wolfsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 2
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
1 2
1 3
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 6
Kray
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
0 2
Kerkyra
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 1
0 2
OFI
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
1 2
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 3
Dempo
 
Pune
 
1 1
1 5
Mumbai
 
United Sikkim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 1
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
3 2
Udinese
 
Palermo
 
0 1
1 1
Lazio
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 3
Empoli
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
2 0
Juve Stabia
 
Cesena
 
0 0
2 2
Modena
 
Crotone
 
1 0
3 0
Padova
 
Sassuolo
 
0 2
1 3
Pro Vercelli
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Machida Zelvia
 
   
3 2
JEF United
 
Fukushima United
 
   
5 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
   
3 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
   
4 3
Nagoya Grampus
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
   
5 2
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
   
0 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
   
4 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Qormi
 
0 1
3 1
Birkirkara
 
Floriana
 
1 0
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 2
1 2
FC Groningen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 0
NEC
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 2
1 3
Coleraine
 
Donegal Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
Crusaders
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
0 0
3 1
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
2 1
4 1
Linfield
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
2 1
Portadown
 
Glentoran
 
2 1
2 4
Cerro Porteño
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
5 1
Independiente FBC
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 2
0 3
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteno PF
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Carapegua
 
Olimpia
 
2 1
4 1
Beira-Mar
 
Rio Ave
 
2 0
3 1
Olhanense
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 1
2 2
Nacional
 
Sporting CP
 
1 0
1 1
Benfica
 
Marítimo
 
1 1
4 1
Feirense
 
Porto II
 
1 0
1 0
Belenenses
 
Marítimo II
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
1 0
2 3
Umm Salal
 
Al Khor
 
2 1
2 1
El Jaish
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 0
1 0
Cosmos
 
Libertas
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentino
 
Virtus
 
1 0
4 0
Folgore
 
Faetano
 
0 0
2 1
Tre Fiori
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 0
0 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 1
1 1
Falkirk
 
Cowdenbeath
 
2 0
2 0
Greenock Morton
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
2 0
Partick Thistle
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
Ayr United
 
East Fife
 
2 0
2 3
Forfar Athletic
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
1 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Stranraer
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
3 2
Montrose
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 4
Clyde
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 1
2 1
Peterhead
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Queen's Park
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
1 1
Stirling Albion
 
Berwick Rangers
 
4 2
6 3
Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
0 2
Celtic
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
2 0
Dundee United
 
Inverness CT
 
3 2
4 4
Hibernian
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
2 3
Ross County
 
Dundee
 
0 1
1 1
St. Johnstone
 
Hearts
 
1 2
2 2
Black Leopards
 
Free State Stars
 
0 0
1 2
Chippa United
 
AmaZulu
 
0 1
1 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
University of Pretoria
 
0 0
1 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 2
SuperSport United
 
Platinum Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Getafe
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
1 1
Mallorca
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
0 1
Granada
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
0 0
Sevilla
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 2
Alcorcón
 
Barcelona II
 
1 0
1 1
Huesca
 
Córdoba
 
1 1
1 3
Girona
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
2 0
Real Murcia
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 1
Club Africain
 
ES Tunis
 
1 0
2 1
Marsa
 
Olympique Béja
 
1 0
1 0
Kartalspor
 
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
1 0
2 1
Adanaspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
1 1
3 2
Denizlispor
 
Ankaragücü
 
1 1
2 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 1
2 3
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
2 1
2 1
Elazığspor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 1
1 1
Al Shaab
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
0 3
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Dhafra
 
1 0
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Jazira
 
0 1
0 2
Bala Town
 
Llanelli
 
0 0
1 2
Bangor City
 
Carmarthen Town
 
2 1
2 2
Newtown
 
Afan Lido
 
1 1
1 2
Port Talbot Town
 
The New Saints
 
0 1
1 3
Angola
 
Gambia
 
   
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.