Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AS Khroub
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
MC Oran
 
2 1
4 2
USM El Harrach
 
CS Constantine
 
0 1
0 1
CA Batna
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Almagro
 
0 0
3 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
1 1
Flandria
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
2 0
General Lamadrid
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 1
Los Andes
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Huracán
 
2 2
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 0
Guayaquil City
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Chonburi
 
1 0
2 0
Esteghlal
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 0
3 1
Al Shabab
 
Neftchi
 
1 0
3 0
Victory
 
Al Tilal
 
1 3
3 4
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
3 1
3 2
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
4 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 0
Antwerp
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 1
Dender
 
Tienen
 
0 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
Heist
 
1 1
1 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 1
Mechelen
 
Beerschot
 
0 1
2 1
Mons
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 2
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
2 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 1
Macaé
 
Botafogo
 
0 2
0 3
Madureira
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
2 0
2 2
Olaria
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
1 1
Resende
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 3
Boavista
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Americano
 
0 1
3 1
Fluminense
 
Bangu
 
2 0
3 0
Volta Redonda
 
Friburguense
 
0 2
2 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Camboriú
 
0 1
0 1
Trairiense
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
3 3
Canoas
 
Caxias
 
0 1
1 3
EC São José
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Pelotas
 
2 0
3 1
Juventude
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
2 1
Lajeadense
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
1 3
Santa Cruz RS
 
Ceramica
 
1 0
4 0
São Luiz
 
Avenida
 
3 1
3 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Veranópolis
 
0 2
2 3
Goiás
 
Rio Verde GO
 
1 0
2 0
Arapongas
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
CA Linense
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 1
Ituano
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
1 1
Mirassol
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 3
Monte Azul
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
1 1
América SP
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviária
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
3 2
Noroeste
 
União Barbarense
 
1 0
2 0
Santacruzense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
São José EC
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Rio Claro
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Rio Preto
 
1 1
4 1
Velo Clube
 
Santo André
 
1 0
3 0
Penapolense
 
Palmeiras II
 
1 1
2 1
Capivariano
 
São Bento
 
1 1
4 2
Flamengo SP
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
1 0
3 0
Guacuano
 
Batatais
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
2 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 0
2 2
Taubaté
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 1
1 2
Francana
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
1 0
Marília
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
3 2
Sertãozinho
 
Barretos
 
0 1
0 2
Itapirense
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 1
3 1
Curicó Unido
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
Lota Schwager
 
Concepcion
 
0 3
0 5
Puerto Montt
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
4 2
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
1 2
San Luis
 
San Marcos
 
0 3
1 3
Univ. Concepción
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
4 2
Palestino
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 3
La Serena
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
2 2
Junior
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 1
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
2 2
2 3
Fortaleza
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
2 4
Academia
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 1
Aris
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
2 0
2 0
Enosis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
Once Municipal
 
Vista Hermosa
 
2 0
3 0
Barnsley
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Watford
 
2 0
4 0
Ipswich Town
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
3 0
Leeds United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
3 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
3 0
Southampton
 
Derby County
 
1 0
4 0
Chelsea
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 1
Everton
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Norwich City
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Bury
 
3 1
3 2
Hartlepool United
 
Notts County
 
1 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
5 0
Rochdale
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Walsall
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
3 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
0 4
AFC Wimbledon
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 3
0 5
Hereford United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Bradford City
 
1 2
1 2
AFC Telford United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 1
3 1
Barrow
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
3 0
Bath City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
2 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 0
4 1
York City
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
2 2
Dijon
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 0
Lorient
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Nancy
 
Toulouse
 
0 2
0 3
Sochaux
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Racing Besançon
 
0 0
2 0
Bochum
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
4 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 0
6 1
Aalen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
2 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Sandhausen
 
0 3
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
4 1
Hamburger SV
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 2
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 2
1 2
Nürnberg
 
Köln
 
1 0
2 1
Freiburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
1 1
Ergotelis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 2
Xanthi
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 1
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
4 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
2 1
3 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 2
Juventus
 
Catania
 
1 1
3 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pescara
 
0 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 2
Brescia
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Bari 1908
 
1 2
1 2
Nocerina
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 1
Padova
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Varese
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 1
Juve Stabia
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 1
Foligno
 
Pavia
 
1 1
2 2
Reggiana
 
Sorrento
 
1 1
1 1
Kfarsoum
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
1 2
Mansheyat
 
Al Faisaly
 
   
2 1
Al Nejmeh
 
Racing
 
0 0
1 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
1 3
Floriana
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 0
Altamira
 
Veracruz
 
2 0
2 0
Necaxa
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Atlante
 
2 1
2 1
Cruz Azul
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 2
SC Cambuur
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 1
1 2
Feyenoord
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
1 1
De Graafschap
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
1 4
Heracles
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 1
2 1
Coleraine
 
Donegal Celtic
 
0 0
0 1
Crusaders
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
1 0
Glentoran
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
1 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
0 2
Portadown
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 1
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 1
Sol de América
 
Rubio Ñú
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Cobresol
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
2 0
2 2
Widzew Lodz
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
0 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 0
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 3
Estoril
 
Freamunde
 
1 0
3 0
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 1
1 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
3 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Wakrah
 
2 1
2 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
0 1
Livingston
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
4 0
Partick Thistle
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Dundee
 
1 0
1 1
Ross County
 
Ayr United
 
1 0
1 1
Airdrieonians
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
0 3
Arbroath
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
1 1
Dumbarton
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
East Fife
 
Forfar Athletic
 
3 0
4 0
Stirling Albion
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
2 3
Berwick Rangers
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 2
1 3
East Stirlingshire
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
1 2
Elgin City
 
Alloa Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Montrose
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
1 3
Stranraer
 
Clyde