Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
2 1
Tirana
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 2
CA Batna
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 2
CS Constantine
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 2
1 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
Tlemcen
 
2 1
3 1
MC Alger
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 2
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
3 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 1
Guayaquil City
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 1
Patronato
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 2
Libertad
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
3 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
4 0
4 0
Ried
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
2 2
Mattersburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 2
Salzburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 0
6 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
1 1
Vise
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
2 0
Dender
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Heist
 
0 1
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
2 3
Beerschot
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 1
Lierse
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Sint-Truiden
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
Mons
 
0 1
2 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Slavija
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Celik
 
1 4
3 4
Zeljeznicar
 
Leotar
 
1 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 1
3 1
ABC
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
3 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Boa
 
1 2
2 2
Guarani
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
2 2
Paraná
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
ASA
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 2
Icasa
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 2
CRB
 
Joinville
 
0 2
1 3
Kaliakra
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Malesh
 
0 1
0 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bansko
 
0 0
2 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bdin
 
1 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
0 1
Lyubimets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
2 1
Nesebar
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
La Serena
 
2 1
4 1
Colo-Colo
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Karlovac
 
2 0
2 0
Split
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
1 1
Zadar
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 0
Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
1 1
Šibenik
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 2
1 2
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 1
Junak
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 0
Marsonia
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
2 1
Solin
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 1
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Olympiakos
 
2 0
3 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 2
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
2 3
Blackpool
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Coventry City
 
2 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 3
Ipswich Town
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 3
Leeds United
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
Derby County
 
1 1
3 1
Banbury United
 
Wealdstone
 
   
0 0
Bishop's Stortford
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
1 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
1 3
Boreham Wood
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
1 0
Boston United
 
Workington
 
   
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
2 0
Bromley
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 3
Chelmsford City
 
Woking
 
   
2 0
Chippenham Town
 
Eastleigh
 
   
1 1
Colwyn Bay
 
Halifax Town
 
   
0 0
Corby Town
 
North Ferriby United
 
   
1 1
Dorchester Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
1 2
Droylsden
 
Witton Albion
 
   
2 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Dartford
 
   
0 0
Farnborough
 
Bury Town
 
   
2 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Staines Town
 
   
1 3
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hinckley United
 
   
0 1
Gloucester City
 
Truro City
 
   
1 1
Guiseley
 
Eastwood Town
 
   
7 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Canvey Island
 
   
4 2
Harlow Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Billericay Town
 
   
1 0
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
0 1
Matlock Town
 
Hyde United
 
   
0 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Ilkeston
 
   
1 1
Redbridge
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
1 2
Salisbury City
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
2 0
Sheffield
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
0 4
Solihull Moors
 
Ossett Town
 
   
2 2
Stourbridge
 
Chester
 
   
0 2
Sutton United
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
1 2
Thamesmead Town
 
Welling United
 
   
2 2
Thurrock
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
0 5
Tiverton Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
0 1
Uxbridge
 
Histon
 
   
2 1
Vauxhall Motors
 
Marine
 
   
3 2
Weymouth
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
0 0
Worcester City
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
0 1
Worksop Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
3 2
Chesterfield
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Hartlepool United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
4 3
Notts County
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
3 2
Rochdale
 
Brentford
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 1
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Northampton Town
 
4 0
4 1
Rotherham United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Telford United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
3 2
Bath City
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Darlington 1883
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
Kettering Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Stockport County
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Stoke City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 2
Chelsea
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
3 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 3
Arsenal
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Dijon
 
1 1
1 2
Rennes
 
Evian TG
 
1 2
3 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
3 1
Sochaux
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 3
Toulouse
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Brest
 
1 0
2 0
Le Mans
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 1
Niort
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
4 0
Red Star
 
Luzenac
 
1 1
3 1
Épinal
 
Orléans
 
1 0
1 3
1860 München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
0 2
Aalen
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 1
2 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
3 0
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 1
3 3
Hoffenheim
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
3 2
Holstein Kiel
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
3 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 1
1 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Bochum II
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
2 1
Elversberg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
4 2
Koblenz
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Panserraikos
 
0 1
1 1
Ergotelis
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 2
Budaörs
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
1 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Paksi SE II
 
2 1
3 3
Veszprém
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
2 1
Videoton II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Baja
 
0 0
0 0
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 2
Eger
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
1 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 1
1 2
Szeged 2011
 
Debrecen II
 
0 2
0 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
REAC
 
1 0
4 1
Vecses
 
Oroshaza
 
1 2
2 3
Debrecen
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 2
5 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
2 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Vasas
 
2 1
5 1
Siófok
 
Papa
 
1 1
3 1
Újpest
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
3 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 1
2 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 1
Novara
 
Parma
 
0 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 1
Lazio
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 1
Brescia
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 2
1 3
Cittadella
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 1
Grosseto
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 3
Hellas Verona
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 0
Nocerina
 
Varese
 
2 0
2 4
Sampdoria
 
Modena
 
1 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 0
Gamba Osaka