Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Defensores de Belgrano
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
1 2
Sarmiento
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Flandria
 
0 2
1 2
Temperley
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
3 0
Tristán Suárez
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Instituto
 
0 2
0 4
Defensa y Justicia
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
2 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Alumni
 
1 0
3 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
2 1
3 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
Tienen
 
0 0
2 0
AS Eupen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Dender
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 1
4 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Heist
 
0 1
0 3
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Bahia
 
0 1
2 2
Coritiba
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 0
ABC
 
Guarani
 
1 1
2 1
Boa
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Vitória
 
1 1
2 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
Náutico
 
Icasa
 
2 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 1
CRB
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
3 0
Mississauga Eagles
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 4
Montreal Impact II
 
Capital City
 
   
1 1
Windsor Stars
 
Toronto II
 
   
1 1
Naval
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
3 0
América de Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Gorica
 
   
2 1
Imotski
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Solin
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 7
Croatia Sesvete
 
HAŠK
 
   
3 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
2 1
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
2 2
Vlašim
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
1 2
Znojmo
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
3 0
Zlín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Hayes
 
Cheshunt
 
   
2 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
6 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Maidstone United
 
   
3 1
Barton Rovers
 
Shepshed Dynamo
 
   
2 1
Bedfont Town
 
Romford
 
   
4 1
Bedworth United
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
2 1
Bideford
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
2 0
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
0 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
0 1
Brentwood Town
 
Leiston
 
   
1 0
Bridgwater Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
1 3
Brigg Town
 
Mossley
 
   
2 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
3 0
Carlton Town
 
Belper Town
 
   
4 5
Chalfont St Peter
 
Abingdon United
 
   
4 3
Cinderford Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
3 0
Didcot Town
 
Clevedon Town
 
   
3 1
Eastbourne Town
 
Chatham Town
 
   
4 3
Fleet Town
 
Burnham
 
   
0 0
Garforth Town
 
Lancaster City
 
   
5 1
Gosport Borough
 
Slough Town
 
   
3 0
Halesowen Town
 
Romulus
 
   
0 1
Ilford
 
Redbridge
 
   
2 3
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
2 1
New Mills
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
2 3
Newcastle Town
 
Woodford United
 
   
1 0
Ossett Albion
 
Lincoln United
 
   
1 3
Ossett Town
 
Wakefield
 
   
2 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 0
Prescot Cables
 
Durham City
 
   
1 2
Quorn
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
0 5
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
Hucknall Town
 
   
1 2
Ramsgate
 
Needham Market
 
   
2 7
Rugby Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
1 1
Salford City
 
Clitheroe
 
   
2 2
Sheffield
 
Warrington Town
 
   
2 2
Sittingbourne
 
Northwood
 
   
1 1
Soham Town Rangers
 
Whitehawk
 
   
1 7
Stamford
 
Coalville Town
 
   
5 4
Stourport Swifts
 
Daventry Town
 
   
1 1
Thamesmead Town
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
3 2
Thatcham Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 0
Trafford
 
Fylde
 
   
1 4
Waltham Abbey
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 1
Walton & Hersham
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 2
Walton Casuals
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 2
Ware
 
Chipstead
 
   
0 1
Whyteleafe
 
North Greenford United
 
   
4 3
Wimborne Town
 
Sholing
 
   
0 2
Woodley Sports
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
4 3
Worthing
 
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
   
3 3
Yate Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Bury
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 2
Bradford City
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 3
Gillingham
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Barnet
 
2 0
3 2
Swindon Town
 
Hereford United
 
2 0
3 3
Alfreton Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 1
Barrow
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
2 1
Bath City
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
2 1
Newport County
 
Southport
 
0 3
0 3
Tamworth
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
4 0
York City
 
Braintree Town
 
4 1
6 2
Liechtenstein
 
Scotland
 
0 1
0 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Vannes
 
0 1
2 1
Luzenac
 
Créteil
 
1 1
1 1
Épinal
 
Cherbourg
 
1 2
3 3
Bayonne
 
Nîmes
 
0 1
2 1
Beauvais
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 1
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 2
Heidenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
2 1
Sandhausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Memmingen
 
0 2
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 1
3 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 2
1 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 0
5 2
Ajka
 
Baja
 
0 0
0 0
Budaörs
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
1 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Paksi SE II
 
1 1
1 3
Kozarmisleny
 
Tatabánya
 
1 0
2 1
Videoton II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
3 2
Debrecen II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 2
4 3
Vecses
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 2
0 2
Pescara
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Padova
 
Brescia
 
1 1
2 1
Seongnam
 
Gangwon
 
2 0
3 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
2 1
2 2
Olimps / RFS
 
Gulbene 2005
 
0 1
1 1
Altamira
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
4 4
Necaxa
 
La Piedad
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Monterrey
 
0 2
2 3
Cruz Azul
 
Puebla
 
0 0
2 0
Querétaro
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 2
1 3
Ballymena United
 
Portadown
 
2 2
2 4
Cliftonville
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
4 1
Coleraine
 
Linfield
 
0 2
1 3
Crusaders
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
2 0
Donegal Celtic
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Lisburn Distillery
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
0 5
Atlético Chiriquí
 
San Francisco
 
   
0 1
Colón C-3
 
Tauro
 
   
0 4
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 0
2 2
Dolcan Zabki
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 1
3 1
Nieciecza
 
Ruch Radzionkow
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
0 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
4 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
4 2
5 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 0
1 1
Salthill Devon
 
Cork City
 
0 3
0 4
Waterford United
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
1 0
Athlone Town
 
Mervue United
 
2 0
4 1
Finn Harps
 
Longford Town
 
0 1
1 2
Dundalk
 
Derry City
 
0 1
0 2
St Patrick's
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians
 
UCD
 
1 0
2 0
Galway United
 
Drogheda United
 
0 0
1 2
Ariesul Turda
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 0
Olt
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
1 0
1 0
Olt Slatina
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 1
1 2
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Argeş
 
1 2
2 2
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
FC Maramures
 
2 1
3 2
Callatis Mangalia
 
Otopeni
 
0 0
2 0
CSMS Iasi
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
1 0
Delta Tulcea
 
Victoria Branesti
 
2 0
2 1
Snagov
 
Astra Giurgiu
 
1 0
4 0
Braila
 
FCM Bacau
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 0
0 1
Farul Constanta
 
Dunarea Galati
 
0 0
2 0
Adria
 
Maribor
 
0 1
0 2
Alcorcón
 
Barcelona II
 
1 1
2 2
Celta de Vigo
 
Las Palmas
 
1 1
1 2
Girona
 
Huesca
 
1 1
1 1
Real Murcia
 
Xerez
 
0 0
0 0
Elche
 
Numancia
 
1 0
2 2
Alcoyano
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 0
2 0
Frej
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
1 0
Boo
 
Karlstad
 
0 2
1 3
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
Oddevold
 
0 2
0 3
Sylvia
 
Rosengård
 
0 0
0 2
Navy
 
Sisaket
 
   
2 0
Bella Vista
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
0 0
1 2
Peñarol
 
Fénix
 
0 0
2 1
New England
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
0 1
1 2
HT
FT
Puerto Rico Islanders
 
Miami
 
0 0
1 3
Bangor City
 
Port Talbot Town
 
1 0
3 1
Llanelli
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
1 0
2 0
The New Saints
 
Carmarthen Town
 
2 0
4 0
Afan Lido
 
Bala Town
 
0 0
0 1
Costa Rica
 
Brazil
 
0 0
0 1
United States
 
Honduras
 
1 0
1 0
Curacao
 
Antigua and Barbuda
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Rico
 
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
1 0
1 1
Cayman Islands
 
Suriname
 
0 0
0 1
Peru
 
Paraguay
 
0 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region