Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almagro
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
1 1
Colegiales
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 2
3 2
Central Norte
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
1 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
La Paz
 
0 1
2 1
The Strongest
 
Aurora
 
1 0
1 3
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 3
0 5
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
2 1
4 1
Velez
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 1
Penapolense
 
Santacruzense
 
1 0
2 1
Santos
 
Internacional
 
1 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
0 1
2 1
Fluminense
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 2
Boa
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 2
Dorostol
 
Svetkavitsa
 
0 1
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Magallanes
 
3 2
3 3
Copiapó
 
Naval
 
1 0
4 1
Puerto Montt
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
2 2
San Marcos
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Lota Schwager
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
San Luis
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
1 1
Ñublense
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 1
2 3
Santiago Morning
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 2
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
0 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Shenzhen
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 1
2 1
Pacifico FC
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Čáslav
 
3 0
5 0
Znojmo
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
1 4
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Liverpool
 
   
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Manchester City
 
   
0 2
Everton
 
Chelsea
 
   
1 0
Fulham
 
Arsenal
 
   
2 2
Manchester United
 
Blackpool
 
   
4 2
Newcastle United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
   
3 3
Stoke City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
   
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Birmingham City
 
   
2 1
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
   
0 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
   
2 3
Infonet
 
Lootus
 
2 0
3 3
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Puuma
 
0 1
1 2
Legion
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 3
1 5
07 Vestur
 
B68
 
0 0
0 1
HB
 
 
0 2
1 4
NSÍ
 
B36
 
1 1
2 3
Kraft
 
P-Iirot
 
1 0
3 0
LoPa
 
JäPS
 
0 1
1 2
Vaajakoski
 
Riverball
 
1 0
1 1
Mariehamn
 
HJK
 
0 0
2 0
MYPA
 
Haka
 
0 0
3 0
RoPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
3 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo
 
0 1
1 2
FS Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
2 1
2 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
WIT Georgia
 
3 0
4 0
Zugdidi
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
4 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
1 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Kaposvolgye
 
0 1
3 1
Breidablik
 
Fylkir
 
2 1
3 1
Stjarnan
 
KR
 
0 0
1 1
Valur
 
Fram
 
0 0
1 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Grindavík
 
0 0
0 0
Keflavík
 
ÍBV
 
0 2
0 2
Churchill Brothers
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
2 1
Mohun Bagan AC
 
JCT FC
 
0 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
0 4
Brescia
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 2
Cagliari
 
Parma
 
0 1
1 1
Genoa
 
Cesena
 
3 0
3 2
Inter
 
Catania
 
1 0
3 1
Palermo
 
Chievo
 
1 1
1 3
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
0 1
2 2
Lecce
 
Lazio
 
2 2
2 4
Roma
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
3 1
Udinese
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 4
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Oita Trinita
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 2
Gainare Tottori
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
2 3
Tokyo
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 0
Gwangju
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 1
Ulsan
 
Seongnam
 
2 2
3 2
Jelgava
 
FK Jurmala
 
0 0
1 0
FC Jurmala
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
1 1
1 3
Olimps / RFS
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 5
0 6
Gulbene 2005
 
Skonto
 
0 0
1 0
Kaunas
 
Tauras
 
1 1
1 1
Dainava
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 2
Ekranas
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
1 0
Sabah
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 1
1 3
FELDA United
 
Perak
 
0 1
0 1
Harimau Muda
 
Kelantan
 
1 1
2 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Perlis
 
1 1
2 1
Kedah
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
0 0
Pahang
 
Selangor
 
1 0
2 1
Terengganu
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
1 0
3 0
Jezero
 
Kom
 
   
2 2
Otrant-Olympic
 
Berane
 
   
1 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
1 2
FC Groningen
 
Heracles
 
1 0
2 1
HamKam
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
1 0
Asker
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
1 1
Bryne
 
Strømmen
 
3 0
5 0
Lov-Ham
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
0 1
Randaberg
 
Nybergsund
 
1 2
3 2
Ranheim
 
Alta
 
0 0
1 0
Sandefjord
 
Hødd
 
1 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
3 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 1
Tacuary
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
1 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
0 3
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 3
0 5
Sport Huancayo
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 0
3 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Ayacucho
 
2 0
5 0
Leon de Huanuco
 
Cienciano
 
1 0
4 0
Juan Aurich
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
2 0
San Marcos
 
Jose Galvez
 
   
2 4
Alianza Unicachi
 
Bolognesi
 
   
4 0
Sport Áncash
 
U America FC
 
   
3 0
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 2
Nieciecza
 
KSZO
 
3 1
3 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
2 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
0 2
0 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Mioveni
 
3 0
3 1
Mostovik-Primorye
 
Smena Komsomolsk
 
1 0
1 1
Radian-Baykal
 
Chita
 
3 1
3 1
Irtysh
 
Sibir II
 
0 0
   
Dinamo Barnaul
 
FK Novokuznetsk
 
1 2
2 3
CSKA Moskva
 
Alaniya
 
1 1
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Xerez
 
0 0
3 0
IFK Göteborg
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
1 1
Örebro
 
GAIS
 
1 0
3 1
Syrianska
 
Norrköping
 
0 0
3 0
Boo
 
Vasalund
 
0 1
1 1
Valsta Syrianska
 
IFK Luleå
 
1 3
2 3
Lund
 
Trollhättan
 
0 1
0 1
Sylvia
 
Kristianstad
 
0 0
0 0
Husqvarna
 
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
2 0
2 0
Skövde AIK
 
Sleipner
 
1 0
1 2
GIF Sundsvall
 
Qviding FIF
 
1 0
4 0
Khonkaen
 
Pattaya United
 
   
1 1
Navy
 
Samut Sakhon
 
   
1 1
Samut Songkhram
 
Buriram United
 
   
0 4
EGS Gafsa
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
1 0
Kairouan
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 1
1 2
Eskişehirspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
1 0
4 0
Karabükspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 1
0 4
Sivasspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
1 2
3 4
Stal Alchevsk
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Wanderers
 
2 1
4 2
Cerro
 
El Tanque Sisley
 
1 1
2 1
Racing
 
Rampla Juniors
 
3 1
3 2
Tacuarembó
 
Central Español
 
0 0
2 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Peñarol
 
1 1
1 1
Philadelphia Union
 
Chicago Fire
 
0 0
2 1
Houston Dynamo
 
New York RB
 
1 1
2 2
Chivas USA
 
LA Galaxy
 
0 1
0 1
Seattle Sounders
 
Sporting KC
 
0 0
1 0
SJ Earthquakes
 
New England
 
0 0
2 1
Portland Timbers
 
Columbus Crew
 
0 0
1 0
Colorado Rapids
 
Toronto
 
0 0
0 0
Dallas
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
0 0
Carabobo
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 0
0 1
Monagas
 
Deportivo Petare
 
1 0
2 0
Yaracuyanos
 
Aragua
 
0 0
3 0
Mineros de Guayana
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
0 0
1 1
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 1
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.