Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wydad Casablanca
 
Simba
 
0 0
3 0
ES Sétif
 
Kaduna United
 
0 0
1 0
Jaraaf
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 1
Annaba
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
MC Saïda
 
2 1
2 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Atlanta
 
2 2
2 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
2 1
Platense
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 2
1 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Temperley
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 2
Barracas Central
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Boca Unidos
 
2 1
2 2
CAI
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 1
Belgrano
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
2 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Douglas Haig
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
3 2
Racing Córdoba
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Libertad
 
2 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
1 3
Botafogo
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
3 2
São Caetano
 
Boa
 
0 1
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
3 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
1 2
Guarani
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 1
Icasa
 
Vitória
 
2 0
3 1
Náutico
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Bansko
 
0 0
3 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Etar
 
0 2
0 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Vihren
 
0 1
2 1
Malesh
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
1 2
Brestnik
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
1 0
Lyubimets
 
Nesebar
 
1 2
2 3
Pomorie
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Luis
 
2 1
3 2
Palestino
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
0 3
Universidad Chile
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
2 0
4 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vlašim
 
3 0
3 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Třinec
 
1 1
1 2
Zlín
 
Banik Most
 
2 0
4 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 3
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
1 1
Futura
 
MP
 
0 0
0 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
MPS
 
2 1
5 3
Sudet
 
KäPa
 
0 0
2 0
Pallohonka
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
0 0
Ilves
 
BK-46
 
0 2
0 2
JäPS
 
TPV
 
1 0
1 1
MuSa
 
TiPS
 
0 0
1 1
Kiisto
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 0
1 0
Riverball
 
TP-47
 
1 0
1 0
SJK
 
Santa Claus
 
1 0
3 0
GBK
 
JBK
 
1 0
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 1
4 4
Hertha BSC II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
2 0
Oberneuland
 
Turkiyemspor
 
2 0
6 0
Plauen
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Havelse
 
1 0
2 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 2
2 3
Wilhelmshaven
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 2
0 4
1860 München II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
1 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Memmingen
 
3 0
4 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 1
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 2
2 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 3
1 4
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 1
4 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
2 1
Elversberg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 0
4 0
Homburg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 0
Köln II
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
3 1
5 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Bochum II
 
3 2
5 3
Verl
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 1
1 1
Videoton II
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
0 1
Ajka
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Baja
 
Veszprém
 
0 0
2 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
3 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Fjölnir
 
1 1
3 1
HK
 
KA
 
3 1
3 4
ÍR
 
Haukar
 
0 0
1 3
Selfoss
 
ÍA
 
0 0
1 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Grótta
 
1 0
1 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 1
3 1
Hindustan
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persib
 
1 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vissel Kobe
 
2 0
3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 5
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
0 4
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokyo
 
1 3
1 4
Yokohama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 2
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Daegu
 
2 2
2 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
0 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 1
1 1
Skonto
 
Olimps / RFS
 
2 0
4 0
Gulbene 2005
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
0 2
Mazeikiai
 
Tauras
 
0 0
0 0
Siauliai
 
Klaipeda
 
1 0
4 0
Harimau Muda
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 0
Kelantan
 
Pahang
 
1 0
1 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 2
1 2
Perak
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 0
2 0
Perlis
 
FELDA United
 
0 0
0 1
Selangor
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 0
2 0
Terengganu
 
Kedah
 
0 1
0 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 2
2 4
Strømsgodset
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente FBC
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 2
4 4
Sol de América
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 1
Gorzow Wielkopolski
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
   
0 3
Katowice
 
KSZO
 
1 3
2 3
Kluczbork
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
1 2
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 1
0 1
Polkowice
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 2
1 2
Ruch Radzionkow
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 0
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 2
2 2
ACU Arad
 
Ariesul Turda
 
2 0
2 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Muresul Deva
 
1 0
2 0
CSMS Iasi
 
Vointa Sibiu
 
1 0
2 0
Mioveni
 
Turnu Severin
 
0 0
1 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
1 1
Delta Tulcea
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Dunarea Galati
 
0 0
0 0
FCSB II
 
Botoşani
 
1 0
1 2
Sageata Navodari
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
2 0
3 0
Snagov
 
Farul Constanta
 
2 0
3 1
Tenerife
 
Ponferradina
 
1 0
1 1
Dalkurd
 
Akropolis
 
1 0
2 1
Karlstad
 
Sirius
 
0 0
0 3
Valsta Syrianska
 
Boo
 
2 0
2 0
Husqvarna
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 2
0 3
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
Skövde AIK
 
2 0
2 2
Buriram United
 
Sriracha
 
   
1 0
Navy
 
Army United
 
   
1 1
Sisaket
 
TOT
 
   
2 0
Al Dhafra
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
1 4
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Ain
 
1 2
4 3
Al Jazira
 
Al Shabab
 
1 3
3 3
Al Wasl
 
Dubai
 
1 0
1 0
Bani Yas
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 0
1 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
0 2
Bella Vista
 
Cerro
 
0 0
0 1
Wanderers
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 0
3 0
Toronto
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 3
2 6
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
New York RB
 
1 1
1 1
Columbus Crew
 
Chivas USA
 
1 2
3 3
HT
FT
North Carolina
 
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
0 0
2 0
Miami
 
Montreal Impact
 
0 0
0 0
Buxoro
 
Mash'al
 
1 0
2 0
Qizilqum
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
0 0
2 1
Sogdiana
 
Navbahor
 
1 2
3 2
Grenada
 
Antigua and Barbuda
 
1 0
2 2
Cuba
 
Nicaragua
 
2 0
2 1
Mexico
 
Ecuador
 
1 1
1 1
Barbados
 
Guyana
 
1 0
1 1
Ethiopia
 
Sudan
 
   
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.