Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
0 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Belshina
 
1 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 1
La Paz
 
Aurora
 
0 1
0 3
Real Potosí
 
San José
 
0 0
1 1
Guabirá
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 1
1 1
Real Mamore
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Blooming
 
0 0
4 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
3 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
1 2
2 3
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
2 1
Santacruzense
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
0 2
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Kaliakra
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
0 0
1 0
Bansko
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 1
4 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Botev Krivodol
 
1 0
3 0
Etar
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
1 0
Vihren
 
Malesh
 
0 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
2 0
Antofagasta
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
3 1
Lota Schwager
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Union Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 1
Unión La Calera
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Universidad Chile
 
2 2
2 2
Cobreloa
 
La Serena
 
1 2
3 3
Cobresal
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
1 2
Dalian Shide
 
Shenzhen
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 2
1 2
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
0 1
0 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
2 0
Hangzhou
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
3 1
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Envigado
 
0 2
3 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 2
2 3
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Rudeš
 
HAŠK
 
   
2 1
Vinogradar
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 0
Čáslav
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
1 1
Kladno
 
Hlučín
 
2 0
3 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
1 2
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
2 0
Hvidovre
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 0
1 1
Kolding FC
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 2
0 5
Næstved
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Nordsjælland
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
3 2
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
1 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 0
ENPPI
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 0
1 1
Ismaily
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
0 1
Zamalek
 
Smouha
 
0 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
3 2
Stevenage
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 2
Arsenal
 
Aston Villa
 
0 2
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 2
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 2
Wigan Athletic
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
3 2
Lootus
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
0 2
Vaprus
 
Legion
 
0 0
1 0
Warrior
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
B36
 
HB
 
1 1
4 1
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 0
1 0
B71
 
NSÍ
 
0 1
1 6
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
0 1
Pallohonka
 
Sudet
 
1 3
1 3
KäPa
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
1 2
Klubi-04
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
2 0
6 1
KTP
 
Gnistan
 
0 2
0 4
Ilves
 
P-Iirot
 
0 1
0 1
Kraft
 
TuTo
 
0 0
1 0
LoPa
 
TPV
 
2 1
2 3
PK-37
 
YPA
 
1 1
1 2
TP-47
 
JBK
 
0 0
2 1
Vaajakoski
 
HauPa
 
0 0
0 1
Honka
 
RoPS
 
1 0
1 0
Jaro
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 1
VPS
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 2
PoPa
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 2
Espoo
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
1 1
Lahti
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 0
Arles
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 0
Caen
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Rennes
 
1 2
1 2
Valenciennes
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
   
1 1
Bochum
 
MSV Duisburg
 
   
3 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
   
3 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
   
0 2
Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
   
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Augsburg
 
   
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Osnabrück
 
   
0 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Union Berlin
 
   
3 2
Paderborn
 
1860 München
 
   
3 2
Magdeburg
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 0
3 2
Oberneuland
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 2
Plauen
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Havelse
 
2 0
6 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 2
2 7
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 1
2 1
Diagoras
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Veria
 
2 1
3 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
2 0
Ilioupoli
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 2
2 3
Ionikos
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 3
Kallithea
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 2
1 2
OFI
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
4 1
Panthrakikos
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
3 0
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
1 0
3 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
2 1
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 3
0 3
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 3
BKV Előre
 
Veszprém
 
1 1
2 1
Ferencváros II
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
0 2
ÍBV
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
1 1
Fram
 
Stjarnan
 
2 1
2 5
Fylkir
 
Valur
 
1 0
2 1
Arrows
 
Salgaocar
 
0 1
1 3
East Bengal
 
Dempo
 
0 1
3 2
JCT FC
 
United
 
0 2
2 2
Pune FC
 
Mumbai FC
 
0 0
1 1
Saba Qom
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal
 
Malavan
 
1 0
2 0
Foolad
 
Pas Hamedan
 
1 0
5 2
Mes Kerman
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
1 0
3 0
Naft Tehran
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 1
1 2
Paykan
 
Rah Ahan
 
1 0
1 0
Sepahan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 0
Steel Azin
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
1 2
1 6
Fiorentina
 
Bologna
 
1 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 2
Catania
 
Roma
 
0 1
2 1
Cesena
 
Brescia
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Udinese
 
0 1
0 2
Parma
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Palermo
 
0 1
1 2
Napoli
 
Inter
 
1 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Reggina
 
0 1
0 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
3 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
2 3
Urawa Reds
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashima Antlers
 
2 0
3 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
2 0
JEF United
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 1
Irtysh
 
Ordabasy
 
1 0
2 0
Kaisar
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
0 2
Vostok
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
0 0
Atyrau
 
Taraz
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
2 1
Seongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
3 2
Seoul
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 1
3 1
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
FC Jurmala
 
FK Jurmala
 
0 1
0 2
Jelgava
 
Olimps / RFS
 
0 0
5 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
1 1
Sabah
 
Harimau Muda
 
0 1
0 2
Irapuato
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 0
Berane
 
Pljevlja
 
   
2 0
Čelik
 
Bokelj
 
   
2 3
Iskra
 
Zabjelo
 
   
3 2
Jedinstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
1 1
Kom
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Ajax
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
3 1
De Graafschap
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
1 0
FC Groningen
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 0
FC Utrecht
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
2 0
5 1
Feyenoord
 
NEC
 
1 1
1 1
Heracles
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
3 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
0 0
Vitesse
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
1 4
Willem II
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 1
Alta
 
Hødd
 
0 1
2 2
Hønefoss
 
Asker
 
0 0
0 1
General Caballero
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
0 2
1 2
Olimpia
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
0 0
CNI
 
Cienciano
 
0 1
0 2
Melgar
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
0 2
Leon de Huanuco
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
4 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 0
1 1
Juan Aurich
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
3 0
Universitario
 
Cobresol
 
0 0
0 1
Bolognesi
 
San Marcos
 
   
3 3
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
Sport Áncash
 
   
1 2
Jose Galvez
 
Atletico Minero
 
   
2 0
Dolcan Zabki
 
Gorzow Wielkopolski
 
   
3 0
Warta Poznań
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
1 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Kluczbork
 
0 0
1 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
1 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Fátima
 
0 0
3 0
Arouca
 
Trofense
 
1 2
1 3
Feirense
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 0
Leixões
 
Freamunde
 
3 1
3 1
Moreirense
 
Varzim
 
2 0
3 2
Oliveirense
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Clara
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 0
Braşov
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 0
3 2
Vaslui
 
Sportul Studentesc
 
1 0
4 2
Otelul
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
1 0
2 1
Bihor Oradea
 
Olt Slatina
 
1 1
2 1
Amkar Perm'
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 2
2 2
Krylya Sovetov
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Rostov
 
2 0
2 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
3 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Raed
 
0 1
1 3
Al Nassr
 
Al Hazm
 
1 0
2 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
0 2
Celtic
 
Motherwell
 
   
4 0
Dundee United
 
Hearts
 
   
2 1
Kilmarnock
 
Rangers
 
   
1