Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Annaba
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
2 1
Tlemcen
 
AS Khroub
 
2 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
1 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Almagro
 
0 2
1 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
2 0
CAI
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 2
1 3
Almirante Brown
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Instituto
 
3 0
4 0
Villa Mitre
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
1 4
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 0
LASK Linz
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 2
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 0
2 1
Muharraq
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
1 1
Al Najma
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 1
1 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 0
Leotar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Slavija
 
1 1
4 1
Travnik
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Horizonte
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 3
Minyor Pernik
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 1
Montana
 
Sliven
 
1 2
2 2
OFK Pirin
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 1
Brestnik
 
Lyubimets
 
1 1
1 1
Dorostol
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 2
Ludogorets
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
4 0
Nesebar
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Naval
 
San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
2 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
2 1
Palestino
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
O'Higgins
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
3 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Academia
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Sucre
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
4 2
Tigres
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
3 1
5 3
Osijek
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
0 0
Šibenik
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 0
Split
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Imotski
 
Mosor
 
   
1 0
Lučko
 
Junak
 
   
3 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 1
Solin
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
2 1
Suhopolje
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
0 2
Vukovar
 
Gorica
 
   
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
1 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 1
Táborsko
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
3 1
Zlín
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
3 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 1
3 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
5 1
Brønshøj
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 0
Hobro
 
Roskilde
 
1 2
2 2
Randers
 
OB
 
1 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
3 2
4 3
Sunderland
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
4 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
LPS
 
Futura
 
0 1
1 1
MP
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
2 1
Jazz
 
MuSa
 
1 0
3 0
ÅIFK
 
TiPS
 
1 0
5 1
I-Kissat
 
BK-46
 
1 1
1 1
JäPS
 
SalPa
 
1 0
2 2
SJK
 
Riverball
 
0 0
6 0
VIFK
 
Santa Claus
 
0 3
2 6
OPS
 
PK-35
 
1 2
1 2
Viikingit
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 1
0 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
Samtredia
 
3 0
4 1
Babelsberg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Heidenheim
 
3 0
4 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 2
2 3
Koblenz
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgart II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
3 2
Unterhaching
 
Bayern München II
 
0 3
0 4
Wacker Burghausen
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 2
3 4
Werder Bremen II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
1 4
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 1
Freiburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 1
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
3 1
Hoffenheim
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Werder Bremen
 
3 1
3 2
Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 1
Mainz 05
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
2 1
Wolfsburg II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
Hertha BSC II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
1 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
3 1
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 2
4 4
Bochum II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 1
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
1 1
Ajka
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 0
Baja
 
Gyori ETO II
 
2 0
3 0
Kaposvolgye
 
Barcsi SC
 
0 2
0 3
Gyirmót
 
Tatabánya
 
1 1
2 3
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
0 3
1 4
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
2 0
2 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Siófok
 
1 2
2 3
Papa
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 2
BI / Bolungarvik
 
ÍR
 
0 1
1 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Haukar
 
1 0
1 2
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
1 1
4 2
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
3 1
4 1
Cittadella
 
Crotone
 
1 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
Novara
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
2 1
Portosummaga
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Triestina
 
1 0
2 0
Varese
 
Modena
 
1 0
3 0
Vicenza
 
Pescara
 
0 0
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
2 0
3 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 2
1 5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 1
3 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Gifu
 
1 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
2 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
2 0
Gangwon
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
0 1
UT Pétange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
1 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Racing
 
0 3
2 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 1
Vardar
 
Skopje
 
0 0
0 0
Napredok
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Sileks
 
1 0
2 3
Rabotnicki
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
1 1
Renova
 
Teteks
 
1 1
4 2
Turnovo
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 2
Budućnost
 
Mornar
 
1 0
3 2
Dečić
 
Lovćen
 
1 0
2 0
Mladost
 
Bar
 
1 0
3 1
Petrovac
 
Grbalj
 
0 2
1 2
Rudar
 
Mogren
 
0 0
0 1
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente FBC
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 1
César Vallejo
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
1 1
U America FC
 
Alianza Unicachi
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Atlético Torino
 
   
1 0
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 1
0 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 1
1 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Ruch Radzionkow
 
0 0
0 0
KSZO
 
Polkowice
 
0 0
0 2
Katowice
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
0 0
2 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
2 0
Korona Kielce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
1 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Bełchatów
 
1 2
4 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 0
Lech Poznań
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 0
1 0
Beira-Mar
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Benfica
 
União de Leiria
 
1 1
3 3
Marítimo
 
Porto
 
0 2
0 2
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Vitória SC
 
0 2
0 3
Olhanense
 
Rio Ave
 
0 1
2 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Académica
 
5 0
5 1
Sporting Braga
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória FC
 
Portimonense
 
1 1
3 1
Athlone Town
 
Monaghan United
 
0 1
0 3
Universitatea Cluj
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 2
1 2
ACU Arad
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
0 1
0 1
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Argeş
 
1 0
3 0
CSMS Iasi
 
Ariesul Turda
 
1 0
1 0
Mioveni
 
Muresul Deva
 
0 0
2 0
Silvania Simleu Silvaniei
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
   
0 3
Vointa Sibiu
 
Turnu Severin
 
1 1
3 1
Astra Giurgiu
 
Dunarea Galati
 
0 0
0 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
2 1
Delta Tulcea
 
Snagov
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Otopeni
 
1 0
2 0
FCSB II
 
Farul Constanta
 
1 0
1 0
Gloria Buzau
 
Botoşani
 
1 1
1 1
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Volga
 
0 0
1 1
Krasnodar
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
2 0
2 2
Anzhi
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
2 0
4 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Inverness CT
 
   
1 2
Hibernian
 
Aberdeen
 
   
1 3
St. Mirren
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 0
Young Lions
 
Woodlands Wellington
 
1 1
1 2
DAC
 
Košice
 
0 0
0 0
Dubnica
 
Žilina
 
1 0
1 0
Ružomberok
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
0 0
0 0
Senica
 
Nitra
 
2 0
3 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Dukla
 
0 0
0 2
Tatran Prešov
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
0 2
Rudar Velenje
 
Triglav
 
0 0
0 0
Maribor
 
Koper
 
0 1
1 1
Nafta
 
Celje
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpija
 
Primorje
 
4 0
5 0
Gorica
 
Domžale
 
1 0
2 1
Córdoba
 
Albacete
 
3 0
5 1
Numancia
 
Ponferradina
 
2 0
3 0
Tenerife
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 2
3 2
Al Nil
 
Al Mourada
 
   
1 4
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Al Ahli Wad Medani
 
   
0 1
Al Nsoor
 
Jazeerat Al Feel
 
   
1 1
Halmstad
 
Mjällby
 
1 0
1 0
Kalmar
 
Häcken
 
2 0
2 0
Dalkurd
 
Sirius
 
0 1
1 2
Forward
 
Akropolis
 
0 0
0 0
Örgryte
 
Rosengård
 
0 0
1 0
Falkenberg
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 1
0 2
Vaduz
 
Wohlen
 
0 1
0 5
Aarau
 
Winterthur
 
1 0
1 0
Kriens
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Wil
 
Yverdon Sport
 
2 0
3 1
Bellinzona
 
Neuchâtel Xamax