Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
2 0
Enyimba
 
Al-Ittihad
 
0 0
1 0
Jaraaf
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahly
 
ZESCO United
 
0 0
1 0
Sofapaka
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
0 0
1 0
Motema Pembe
 
Haras El Hodood
 
2 0
2 1
Adema
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
1 0
1 0
Forces Armees
 
Sunshine Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Tucumán
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 1
3 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Alumni
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 3
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
2 0
3 1
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
La Paz
 
Blooming
 
0 1
3 1
Real Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
1 1
Real Mamore
 
San José
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
3 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Slavija
 
Leotar
 
2 0
4 0
Zrinjski
 
Travnik
 
2 0
3 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória
 
0 0
2 2
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
3 0
5 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 3
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 1
2 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 0
1 1
Penapolense
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
1 0
Santacruzense
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Velo Clube
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
4 1
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 2
Akademik Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 3
Cherno More
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Sliven
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Lovech
 
0 0
2 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
1 2
Concepcion
 
Everton
 
1 1
4 1
Puerto Montt
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Antofagasta
 
0 2
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
3 0
Rangers
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Palestino
 
0 2
0 4
Ñublense
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 2
1 3
Colo-Colo
 
O'Higgins
 
3 1
5 1
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 3
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Dalian Shide
 
2 0
3 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
2 1
4 1
Shenzhen
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
5 0
5 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Santa Fe
 
2 1
3 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 1
4 3
Millonarios
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
3 2
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
   
0 0
Hlučín
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Kladno
 
0 0
1 1
Znojmo
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
2 1
České Budějovice
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Příbram
 
0 2
0 3
Jablonec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 2
3 3
Roskilde
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
1 0
Skive
 
Fyn
 
0 2
2 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
Vendsyssel
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 1
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 0
Kolding FC
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
1 1
Randers
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
2 0
OB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
København
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
3 1
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
2 1
Legion
 
Warrior
 
2 1
4 2
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
1 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Puuma
 
2 0
5 0
HB
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 0
3 2
ÍF
 
B71
 
0 1
1 2
 
B36
 
0 0
0 2
NSÍ
 
07 Vestur
 
3 0
9 0
KäPa
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 2
0 4
GrIFK
 
Futura
 
1 0
1 0
KTP
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
1 2
LoPa
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 0
TPV
 
SalPa
 
0 0
0 0
Kraft
 
ÅIFK
 
1 2
1 3
VIFK
 
Warkaus
 
0 2
1 2
HauPa
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 1
KPV
 
Oulu
 
0 1
1 1
PK-35
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
3 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 4
Sioni
 
Torpedo
 
1 1
1 4
WIT Georgia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 1
1 1
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 2
1860 München
 
Ingolstadt
 
   
1 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 2
0 2
FC Augsburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
FC Union Berlin
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
4 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 1
3 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
3 1
Osnabrück
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 1
1 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 2
1 4
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Oberneuland
 
1 0
3 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 2
3 3
Hertha BSC II
 
Plauen
 
0 1
1 1
Havelse
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 1
2 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
0 3
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
2 0
Levadiakos
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
3 0
Panaitolikos
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
3 0
PAS Giannina
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
1 0
3 0
Pierikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Ionikos
 
2 0
4 0
Veria
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 2
1 3
Ilioupoli
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
2 2
SZTK-Erima
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
2 0
Barcsi SC
 
Baja
 
1 0
3 1
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
2 2
2 2
Dalvík / Reynir
 
KF
 
   
0 1
Ellidi
 
Kjalnesingar
 
   
0 1
KFS
 
Árborg
 
   
3 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Sindri
 
   
3 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
1 0
Kári
 
Reynir
 
   
0 7
Völsungur
 
Tindastóll
 
   
4 3
Ísbjörninn
 
Fjölnir
 
   
0 10
FH
 
Breidablik
 
1 1
4 1
Grindavík
 
Valur
 
0 2
0 2
KR
 
Keflavík
 
0 0
1 1
Hindustan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 2
0 3
Air India
 
JCT FC
 
0 0
1 0
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Salgaocar
 
1 2
2 2
Bali United
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
2 0
4 1
PSPS Riau
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
2 1
Bologna
 
Parma
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 2
Cagliari
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 2
Inter
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
3 1
Lecce
 
Napoli
 
0 0
2 1
Udinese
 
Lazio
 
2 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
2 1
Reggina
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
1 2
Tochigi
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
1 0
Gainare Tottori
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
Gifu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 1
1 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 2
Gangwon
 
Seongnam
 
1 1
1 1
Gyeongnam
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
1 0
Jeju United
 
Daegu
 
1 0
3 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seoul
 
1 2
3 4
Busan I'Park
 
Pohang Steelers
 
2 1
2 1
FK Jurmala
 
Skonto
 
0 2
0 4
Olimps / RFS
 
FC Jurmala
 
2 0
2 2
Ventspils
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 0
2 1
Gulbene 2005
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
3 0
Klaipeda
 
Mazeikiai
 
1 2
2 4
Žalgiris
 
Atlantas
 
3 1
8 1
Banga
 
Dainava
 
0 1
1 2
Pakruojis
 
Kaunas
 
2 0
2 0
Siauliai
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 0
Sūduva
 
Tauras
 
2 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
3 0
Racing
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
0 1
Swift Hesperange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 0
4 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
3 0
6 1
Wiltz
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
2 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 3
Skendija 79
 
Napredok
 
2 0
4 1
León
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
0 2
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Costuleni
 
1 1
2 1
Dacia
 
Tighina
 
2 0
3 1
Iskra
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
0 0
Milsami
 
Academia
 
0 0
1 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Nistru
 
1 0
1 1
Zaria
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
1 1
2 1
Sheriff
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
0 0
Berane
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
4 1
Bratstvo
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 1
Čelik
 
Jezero
 
   
0 3
Ibar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
0 0
Iskra
 
Pljevlja
 
   
1 0
Kom
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
3 0
FC Twente
 
Ajax
 
1 2
3 2
Haugesund
 
Stabæk
 
1 3
3 4
Odd
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
1 0
Start
 
Aalesund
 
1 2
2 3
Strømsgodset
 
Tromsø
 
1 1
1 1
Molde
 
Rosenborg
 
0 1
0 2
Sandefjord
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
1 2
Asker
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
1 0
HamKam
 
Bryne
 
0 1
1 2
Hødd
 
Nybergsund
 
1 0
3 0
Lov-Ham
 
Strømmen
 
2 0
3 0
Randaberg
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
1 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Alta
 
0 2
1 2
Ranheim
 
Hønefoss
 
2 2
2 2
Rubio Ñú
 
Libertad
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
General Caballero
 
0 0
1 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
4 0
CNI
 
Alianza Atlético
 
2 0
2 0
Cobresol
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Áncash
 
Atlético Torino
 
   
2 0
Alianza Unicachi
 
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
   
2 0