Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cotonsport
 
ES Sétif
 
1 1
4 1
Club Africain
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 1
1 1
MC Alger
 
Interclube
 
2 1
3 2
Raja Casablanca
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 1
1º de Agosto
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahli Wad Medani
 
Maghreb Fès
 
2 0
2 0
AS Khroub
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
2 0
MC El Eulma
 
Annaba
 
0 0
2 0
MC Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 2
1 2
USM Blida
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 1
USM El Harrach
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Armenio
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
CAI
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 2
1 2
Instituto
 
Rosario Central
 
3 2
3 3
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
5 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
2 1
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
4 0
Muharraq
 
Manama
 
2 1
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Najma
 
0 1
3 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 0
3 1
Gomel
 
Belshina
 
2 1
3 1
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
BATE
 
Vitebsk
 
2 0
4 1
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 2
Guabirá
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 0
Buducnost Banovici
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 2
2 5
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
2 1
Velez
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
2 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 2
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Malesh
 
1 1
1 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 1
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
1 2
Vihren
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Dorostol
 
0 0
2 0
Lyubimets
 
Svetkavitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Brestnik
 
0 1
0 2
Union Temuco
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 1
0 1
Huachipato
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
1 3
Santiago Wanderers
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
América de Cali
 
   
0 3
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
3 1
Barranquilla
 
Sucre
 
0 0
0 2
Bogotá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Academia
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
3 1
Leones FC
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
4 1
5 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético
 
6 1
6 1
Karlovac
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
2 2
Split
 
Zadar
 
2 1
3 2
Cibalia
 
Zagreb
 
1 2
2 2
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 3
Gorica
 
Suhopolje
 
   
4 0
HAŠK
 
Imotski
 
   
0 1
Junak
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Pomorac
 
Vukovar
 
   
6 0
Třinec
 
Zlín
 
0 1
2 1
Banik Most
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
2 1
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
3 1
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
0 2
AB
 
Næstved
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Hull City
 
2 0
3 0
Burnley
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 3
Leicester City
 
Ipswich Town
 
3 0
4 2
Middlesbrough
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 2
Preston North End
 
Watford
 
1 1
3 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 2
Reading
 
Derby County
 
1 1
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Swansea City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
4 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Rochdale
 
   
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
   
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Brentford
 
   
4 4
Notts County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
   
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
   
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
   
5 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Leyton Orient
 
   
1 4
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 2
Southampton
 
Walsall
 
   
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
   
0 2
Bradford City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 4
1 5
Rotherham United
 
Torquay United
 
2 1
3 1
Aston Villa
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 2
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Birmingham City
 
2 1
2 1
West Ham United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 1
Tammeka
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
3 0
5 0
Levadia
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 0
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 2
Víkingur
 
B68
 
0 1
2 1
MP
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
1 1
MPS
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
1 0
Sudet
 
LPS
 
1 0
1 1
I-Kissat
 
Jazz
 
0 1
1 1
P-Iirot
 
JäPS
 
1 1
1 1
TiPS
 
BK-46
 
0 2
0 3
Riverball
 
GBK
 
0 0
0 1
TP-47
 
ViPa
 
1 0
1 0
Vaajakoski
 
PK-37
 
1 2
1 4
OPS
 
Espoo
 
2 0
3 1
PoPa
 
Hameenlinna
 
1 1
2 3
PS Kemi
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 2
Arles
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Sochaux
 
0 4
0 4
Brest
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Lens
 
1 1
1 1
Lorient
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 1
Niort
 
Luzenac
 
0 0
2 3
Colmar
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
0 0
0 0
Strasbourg
 
Rodez
 
2 0
2 1
Bayonne
 
Rouen
 
1 2
3 3
Bastia
 
Créteil
 
0 1
2 1
Gueugnon
 
Beauvais
 
   
0 3
Aalen
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 2
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
2 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 3
4 3
Saarbrücken
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
3 1
Sandhausen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1. FC Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Nürnberg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 2
Schalke 04
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 3
St. Pauli
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 2
1 8
VfB Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 2
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 2
2 5
Energie Cottbus II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
0 5
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 3
2 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Hoffenheim II
 
2 2
3 4
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Homburg
 
0 1
2 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
2 2
4 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bochum II
 
1 0
3 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Köln II
 
1 0
3 2
Budaörs
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 2
0 4
Gyori ETO II
 
Ajka
 
1 0
3 1
Honvéd II
 
Kaposvolgye
 
1 1
3 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 1
2 1
Tatabánya
 
Videoton II
 
1 0
3 0
Veszprém
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Ferencváros
 
2 3
2 3
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
1 0
2 1
Papa
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Vasas
 
2 0
3 0
Fram
 
Thór
 
0 1
0 1
ÍBV
 
Fylkir
 
1 1
1 2
Stjarnan
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
Mumbai FC
 
Arrows
 
1 1
1 2
Chirag Kerala
 
ONGC
 
0 0
0 0
Sidoarjo United
 
Persiwa
 
1 0
2 1
Persijap
 
Persib
 
1 1
1 1
Palermo
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
2 1
Roma
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta
 
Portosummaga
 
2 1
4 1
Crotone
 
Novara
 
0 2
0 3
Empoli
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
3 1
Frosinone
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
4 0
Modena
 
Grosseto
 
1 1
1 1
Padova
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
3 1
Piacenza
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
1 0
Siena
 
Torino
 
2 1
2 2
Triestina
 
Cittadella
 
3 1
3 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
3 0
4 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 2
3 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 1
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Urawa Reds
 
2 0
3 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
1 1
Astana
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
1 1
1 1
Zhetysu
 
Tobol
 
2 0
4 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Vostok
 
0 0
2 0
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
3 0
3 0
Taraz
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 2
F91 Dudelange
 
UT Pétange
 
3 0
3 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pelister
 
1 0
4 0
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
1 1
1 1
Renova
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 2
2 2
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 1
ATM
 
PKNS
 
0 1
2 4
Irapuato
 
Atlante II
 
1 0
2 0
Bar
 
Dečić
 
1 0
3 0
Lovćen
 
Petrovac
 
2 1
3 2
Mogren
 
Zeta
 
1 0
2 0
Mornar
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
2 0
Sutjeska
 
Mladost
 
1 0
2 0
Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
0 0
2 1
Vålerenga
 
Brann
 
0 1
0 2
Sol de América
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
0 0
Tacuary
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
1 1
Universitario
 
Cienciano
 
3 0
5 0
Leon de Huanuco
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0