Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
2 1
Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
3 2
MC Saïda
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
3 0
Tlemcen
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 1
5 1
USM El Harrach
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
3 3
Atlanta
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
2 1
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Flandria
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
2 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
2 0
4 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 1
Tiro Federal
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 2
1 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
3 0
Almirante Brown
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 1
Sriwijaya
 
Al Ain
 
0 2
0 4
Al Sadd
 
Dempo
 
1 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 2
Ried
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
4 0
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Turan
 
Baki
 
0 1
0 1
Simurq
 
Neftçi
 
0 2
0 3
Mons
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
Tournai
 
Heist
 
1 0
3 1
Tubize
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
2 1
Turnhout
 
RWDM Brussels
 
2 0
5 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Dender
 
1 1
3 1
AS Eupen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Beerschot
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 1
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
2 0
4 1
San José
 
Real Mamore
 
1 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
2 0
Tupi
 
América TO
 
1 0
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Ituano
 
0 0
2 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 2
Santo André
 
Paulista
 
0 2
0 4
São Caetano
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
4 0
Osasco Audax
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
2 2
2 2
São Bento
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
RB Brasil
 
3 0
3 4
América SP
 
Marília
 
1 1
3 2
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
2 3
Paulinia
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 1
3 1
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 0
3 0
Náutico
 
Araripina
 
2 0
2 1
Porto
 
América PE
 
0 0
0 1
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
3 1
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
3 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
3 1
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Nacional
 
América de Cali
 
3 1
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
2 1
Bogotá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Academia
 
0 2
2 3
Valledupar
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
Paphos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Atletico Balboa
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
2 2
Millwall
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Reading
 
Watford
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
3 0
Stoke City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
3 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 3
Colchester United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Gillingham
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 1
Hereford United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
0 3
Northampton Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
1 4
Torquay United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Altrincham
 
Kettering Town
 
1 2
3 2
Barrow
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Histon
 
0 1
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
3 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
1 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
2 5
Wrexham
 
Gateshead
 
1 5
2 7
Auxerre
 
Arles
 
0 0
1 1
Brest
 
Monaco
 
1 0
2 0
Caen
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
2 2
Lens
 
Sochaux
 
1 2
2 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
2 1
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
3 1
5 1
Amiens SC
 
Beauvais
 
1 0
2 0
Strasbourg
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 0
Bayonne
 
Gap
 
2 0
3 0
Luzenac
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
0 0
0 0
Rodez
 
Stade Plabennec
 
   
3 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
2 0
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 1
Paderborn
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 2
1 3
Babelsberg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgart II
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 2
Unterhaching
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
3 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Aalen
 
2 1
3 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 0
Freiburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Hamburger SV
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
4 0
Hannover 96
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 0
3 0
Hoffenheim
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
1 3
Plauen
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
2 0
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
3 2
Energie Cottbus II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
0 0
2 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Freiburg II
 
2 0
3 1
Memmingen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Elversberg
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 1
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
3 1
Homburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 2
1 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
0 0
2 0
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
3 1
Veria
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 2
Kavala
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
South China
 
0 0
0 1
Pegasus
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 3
Fajr Sepasi
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
   
3 0
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
   
2 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
1 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Bat Yam
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
2 0
4 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 2
0 3
Bologna
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Padova
 
1 1
2 1
Ascoli
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Livorno
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Robur Siena
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
2 3
Sassuolo
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 0
Torino
 
Pescara
 
1 1
3 1
Triestina
 
Modena
 
0 1
2 2
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 1
2 3
Al Hussein
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
1 1
Fola Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
0 3
Wiltz
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 3
1 3
Marsaxlokk
 
Floriana
 
1 0
4 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Birkirkara
 
1 1
1 3
Altamira
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 1
San Luis
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 1
Monterrey
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior
 
Willem II
 
1 0
4 0
SC Heerenveen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 1
0 2
FC Groningen
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 1
1 4
Ballymena United
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
1 1
Cliftonville
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
3 2
Linfield
 
Newry City
 
1 0
1 1
Lisburn Distillery
 
Donegal Celtic
 
1 1
3 1
Portadown
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
General Caballero
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Ayacucho
 
1 1
2 2
Alianza Universidad
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
2 1
CNI
 
Universitario
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Portimonense
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 1
Estoril
 
Oliveirense
 
1 0
2 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 1
2 2
Cailungo
 
Virtus
 
0 2
1 3
Folgore
 
Fiorentino
 
0 0
1 1
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Tre Penne
 
2 0
3 2
La Fiorita
 
San Giovanni
 
5 1
6 3
Cowdenbeath
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 3
0 3
Greenock Morton
 
Queen of the South
 
0 2
0 4
Stirling Albion
 
Dundee
 
0 1
0 1
Airdrieonians
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
East Fife
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
0 0
Livingston
 
Stenhousemuir
 
2 0
2 1
Peterhead
 
Dumbarton
 
0 1
1 2
Annan Athletic
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
East Stirlingshire
 
Stranraer
 
0 1
0 2
Elgin City
 
Queen's Park
 
0 1
0 1
Montrose
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock
 
2 0
5 0
Hearts
 
Dundee United
 
1 1
2 1
Inverness CT
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 0
2 0
Motherwell
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
1 0
Bidvest Wits
 
Cape Town City
 
1 0
3 0
Free State Stars
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 1
2 1
Platinum Stars
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
1 1
SuperSport United
 
Maritzburg United
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 1
1 2
Valencia
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 0
Real Madrid
 
Levante
 
2 0
2 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 1
1 1
Albacete
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 0
1 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
1 0
Elche
 
Barcelona II
 
1 1
2 1
FC Cartagena
 
Numancia
 
0 0
1 0
Las Palmas
 
Villarreal II