Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
3 1
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
AS Khroub
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 2
0 3
CR Belouizdad
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
0 1
MC El Eulma
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 0
USM Blida
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
San Telmo
 
2 1
3 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Atlanta
 
2 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
4 1
Instituto
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 5
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 2
1 3
Gold Coast United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
3 3
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
Mugan
 
MOIK
 
1 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Turan
 
1 0
1 0
Simurq
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
1 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 0
Dender
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
Vise
 
1 1
3 1
Tournai
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Turnhout
 
0 1
0 4
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 3
Genk
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
5 1
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
0 1
Anorthosis
 
Alki
 
0 1
1 2
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
0 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
2 3
Leicester City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
5 1
Middlesbrough
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 2
Preston North End
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Eastwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
1 2
1 4
AFC Wimbledon
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
3 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Guiseley
 
0 3
2 3
Basingstoke Town
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Chasetown
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
3 3
Cirencester Town
 
Gloucester City
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Dartford
 
0 2
3 3
Dorchester Town
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
3 0
Droylsden
 
Hinckley United
 
1 2
4 3
Eastbourne Borough
 
Boreham Wood
 
2 1
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Redditch United
 
2 0
3 0
Harlow Town
 
Woking
 
0 2
0 2
Harrogate Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
0 3
Histon
 
Bath City
 
1 0
2 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Uxbridge
 
0 0
2 3
Newport County
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
2 1
Worcester City
 
Northwich Victoria
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
2 0
York City
 
Boston United
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 2
Colchester United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
2 1
Notts County
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bristol Rovers
 
4 1
6 2
Southampton
 
Brentford
 
0 2
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
1 2
Barnet
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
2 0
3 1
Chesterfield
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 4
2 4
Morecambe
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 1
Stevenage
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
3 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Everton
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 3
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
3 1
Paris
 
Magenta
 
2 0
4 0
Jarville
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 0
Fayet
 
Issy
 
0 0
1 2
Marck
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 2
Pont-de-Roide
 
Drancy JA
 
0 0
0 1
Sedan
 
Amneville
 
2 0
4 0
Schiltigheim
 
Troyes
 
0 1
0 3
Semnoz Vieugy
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 2
Sens
 
Forbach
 
0 1
0 2
Cannes
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
2 1
Bayeux
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 3
Challans
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
0 1
0 2
Arras
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 2
Avranches
 
Pontivy GSI
 
0 0
2 1
Boulogne
 
Roye Noyon
 
1 0
1 0
Chambery
 
Seyssinet
 
2 2
4 3
Firminy
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
0 0
0 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Colomiers US
 
0 0
0 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Angoulême
 
1 0
6 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Lannion FC
 
3 0
6 0
Raon l'Etape
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
3 2
Thaon
 
Strasbourg
 
0 2
0 3
Vaulx
 
Lons
 
0 0
1 0
Clermont
 
Thiers
 
2 0
5 0
TA Rennes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 1
Montagnarde
 
Dinan-Lehon FC
 
0 0
1 0
Saumur
 
Cognac
 
0 0
0 0
Vierzon
 
Poitiers
 
0 2
0 3
Nantes
 
USSA Vertou
 
1 0
2 0
Arles
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Lens
 
0 0
3 0
Nancy
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 2
Auxerre
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 1
Gap
 
Beauvais
 
1 0
2 1
Bayonne
 
Rodez
 
0 0
3 1
FS Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
1 1
3 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
3 0
4 0
Zugdidi
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
3 1
Zestafoni
 
WIT Georgia
 
2 0
3 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 2
Paderborn
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 0
Koblenz
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
2 4
Hoffenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Köln
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
2 0
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 1
0 3
Diagoras
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 0
Pierikos
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 1
3 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Aris
 
1 1
1 1
PAOK
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
1 0
Citizen AA
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
South China
 
Kitchee
 
0 3
3 4
United
 
Air India
 
0 0
0 0
Dempo
 
JCT FC
 
2 0
2 0
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Aboomoslem
 
1 0
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
3 0
Palermo
 
Parma
 
0 1
3 1
Udinese
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
2 1
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 1
Atalanta
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
3 1
Crotone
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
2 3
Frosinone
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 1
Modena
 
Varese
 
0 1
0 2
Pescara
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 0
Piacenza
 
Livorno
 
0 0
0 1
Reggina
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 0
Robur Siena
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
3 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 1
1 3
Kfarsoum
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
0 2
Metalurg
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
0 1
Pelister
 
Skopje
 
2 0
5 4
Renova
 
Teteks
 
2 0
2 1
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 1
3 1
Turnovo
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 1
Vardar
 
Napredok
 
2 0
2 1
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 4
Nistru
 
Zimbru
 
0 4
1 5
NAC Breda
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
3 1
NEC
 
Willem II
 
1 1
3 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
1 1
De Graafschap
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 0
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
0 1
3 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ballymena United
 
1 1
1 2
Glenavon
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
0 0
1 1
Glentoran
 
Donegal Celtic
 
0 0
1 0
Karachi Electric
 
PEL
 
   
3 0
Karachi Port Trust
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
   
0 1
Pakistan Airlines
 
Pakistan Navy
 
   
2 3
Santa Clara
 
Fátima
 
0 0
0 0
Cosmos
 
Murata
 
1 0
2 0
Folgore
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 2
1 5
Libertas
 
La Fiorita
 
0 0
1 3
Tre Fiori
 
Cailungo
 
1 2
3 3
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
1 0
Greenock Morton
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 1
Partick Thistle
 
Ross County
 
1 1
1 1
East Fife
 
Stenhousemuir
 
4 0
6 0
Peterhead
 
Brechin City
 
0 2
0 5
Montrose
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
0 1
Stranraer
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Inverness CT
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Hearts
 
Aberdeen
 
2 0
5 0
St. Mirren
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
1 2
Free State Stars
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
1 0
1 0
Golden Arrows
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 2
1 3
Santos
 
Moroka Swallows
 
1 0
1 1
SuperSport United
 
Platinum Stars
 
0 2
0 2
Getafe
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
1 0
Sevilla
 
Almería
 
0 0
1 3
Atlético Madrid
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
2 0
2 0
Real Valladolid
 
Numancia
 
3 2
4 5
Alcorcón
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 1
Girona
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
1 1
Las Palmas
 
Xerez
 
0 0
0 3
Real Betis
 
Córdoba
 
2 0
3 1
Villarreal II
 
Huesca
 
0 0
1 1
Luzern
 
Zürich
 
0 0
1 1
Thun
 
Bellinzona
 
0 0
0 0
Nakhon Pathom
 
Air Force Central
 
1 0
3 0
Gabès
 
ES Tunis
 
2 0
2 1
Marsa
 
Hammam-Sousse
 
1 1
2 2
Boluspor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
0 0
2 1
Karabükspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 0
2 0
Bucaspor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Galatasaray
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 2
0 2