Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
ES Tunis
 
2 0
5 0
Elbasani
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 1
1 2
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
2 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Casa Estrella de Benfica
 
   
12 1
Sant Julià
 
Principat
 
   
4 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 0
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 2
Northern Fury
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 1
1 2
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Simurq
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Baki
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 2
Belshina
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Vitebsk
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 0
Shakhtyor
 
Partizan Minsk
 
3 0
4 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
3 0
Heist
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
1 2
OH Leuven
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
3 0
Vise
 
Turnhout
 
2 1
3 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 2
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 2
Club Universitario
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
1 1
San José
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 2
0 3
Sportivo Barracas
 
La Paz
 
3 2
4 4
Wilstermann
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
3 1
Blooming
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
2 3
Real Mamore
 
Aurora
 
2 1
2 1
Slavija
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 2
Lota Schwager
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
1 4
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
0 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 2
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
0 0
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
0 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Huila
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
4 0
América de Cali
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Junior
 
0 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 2
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
2 0
2 1
Herediano
 
UCR
 
1 1
4 1
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
   
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
2 1
4 1
Paphos
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Kladno
 
2 1
4 2
Čáslav
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 0
České Budějovice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 3
0 4
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Fyn
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 3
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 0
AGF
 
AB
 
2 3
4 3
Næstved
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 1
Horsens
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 2
Once Municipal
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
2 0
4 0
Grays Athletic
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
2 1
Kingstonian
 
Wealdstone
 
   
3 5
Aston Villa
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Sunderland
 
3 0
5 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 1
Valenciennes
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
1 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Zestafoni
 
1 1
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
5 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
2 1
Energie Cottbus
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 2
0 3
Koblenz
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 2
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
4 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 2
1 6
RB Leipzig
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 1
1 1
Bochum II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 1
Elversberg
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 2
2 2
Köln II
 
Verl
 
2 0
3 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 0
Ilioupoli
 
Diagoras
 
0 0
1 2
PAS Giannina
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
1 0
Pierikos
 
Kallithea
 
2 0
2 2
Trikala
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
OFI
 
0 1
0 1
Iraklis
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Kerkyra
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 2
Panserraikos
 
Kavala
 
1 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
PAOK
 
1 1
1 2
Panionios
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Xinabajul
 
1 0
4 0
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 3
Universidad San Carlos
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Savio
 
Platense
 
3 0
3 1
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 2
BKV Előre
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd II
 
Budaörs
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
1 2
2 3
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Bali United
 
1 0
2 0
Persipura
 
Sidoarjo United
 
0 0
2 0
Persiwa
 
Persela
 
0 0
0 0
Arema
 
Semen Padang
 
3 1
3 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Palermo
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 1
Bari 1908
 
Udinese
 
0 1
0 2
Brescia
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Parma
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 1
1 4
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
1 2
JEF United
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
2 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 1
3 1
Daegu
 
Jeju United
 
0 2
0 3
Gyeongnam
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
3 0
Al Islah
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
1 1
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Safa
 
   
0 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Mabarrah
 
   
1 1
Racing
 
Salam Sour
 
   
2 0
Klaipeda
 
Banga
 
1 0
1 1
Mazeikiai
 
Atletas
 
1 0
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Tauras
 
0 0
1 0
Ekranas
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
2 1
Differdange 03
 
Wiltz
 
1 0
4 4
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 1
0 1
Grevenmacher
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 2
2 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Swift Hesperange
 
2 0
2 0
UT Pétange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Skopje
 
1 1
1 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
2 0
Dorados
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 2
León
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
La Piedad
 
0 0
1 0
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Dacia
 
1 1
1 4
Iskra
 
Tighina
 
2 0
4 0
Milsami
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
0 0
3 0
Nistru
 
Costuleni
 
0 0
1 0
Zimbru
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
2 1
Tiraspol
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 3
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
1 0
1 0
Berane
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 2
Čelik
 
Bokelj
 
   
2 1
Ibar
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 1
Iskra
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 1
Jezero
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 1
Pljevlja
 
Kom
 
   
0 1
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
1 0
NEC
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 0
AZ
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
2 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Willem II
 
1 1
2 2
Donegal Celtic
 
Newry City
 
0 2
0 3
Aalesund
 
Brann
 
   
3 1
Haugesund
 
Molde
 
   
1 2
Hønefoss
 
Vålerenga
 
1 1
3 1
Kongsvinger
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Viking
 
0 1
1 1
Odd
 
Start
 
0 0
2 1
Stabæk
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
2 1
Tromsø
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
2 1
Fredrikstad
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
2 1
Lov-Ham
 
Bryne
 
0 0
1 2
Nybergsund
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
0 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 3
2 3
Karachi Port Trust
 
Baloch
 
   
4 3
Pakistan Airlines
 
Afghan FC
 
   
2 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 1
Sol de América
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
0 1
Leon de Huanuco
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
CNI
 
3 0
5 0
César Vallejo
 
Alianza Atlético
 
2 1
2 2
Total Chalaco
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 0
Nieciecza
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 1
2 1
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 0
1 0
Katowice
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 0
1 3
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
4 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
2 1
Beira-Mar
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
2 0
3 1
Nacional
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
1 0
Olhanense
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
1 1
União de Leiria
 
Sporting CP
 
1 2
1 2
Santa Clara
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
2 0
Arouca
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 0
2 0
Feirense
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 1
Freamunde
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
1 0
Estoril
 
Varzim
 
0 0
0 0
Trofense
 
Oliveirense
 
1 1
3 2
Târgu Mureş
 
Sportul Studentesc
 
1 0
4 1
Gloria Bistrita
 
FCSB
 
1 0
1 0
Braşov
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
0 0
Viitorul
 
Sageata Navodari
 
1 1
2 2
Akhmat Grozny
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
1 0
1 1
Zenit
 
Alaniya
 
2 0
3 0
Anzhi
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
1 1
Cailungo
 
La Fiorita
 
0 0
1 1
San Giovanni
 
Libertas
 
0 0
0 2
Tre Penne
 
Virtus
 
1 0
3 1
Hearts
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
0 3
Hajduk Kula
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
2 0
Rad Beograd
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 0
Primorje
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 2
Triglav
 
Nafta
 
1 0
2 0
Domžale
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 2
2 3
Golden Arrows
 
Bidvest Wits
 
0 2
1 4
SuperSport United
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
3 0
Málaga
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
1 2
Racing Santander
 
Osasuna
 
2 0
4 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Madrid