Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Laçi
 
2 2
3 3
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 3
Besa Kavajë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
AS Khroub
 
Tlemcen
 
1 1
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
Annaba
 
1 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
0 1
MC Saïda
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 1
USM Blida
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 1
USM El Harrach
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
2 2
3 3
MC Oran
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
2 0
3 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
1 1
Acassuso
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Español
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
San Telmo
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
3 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Temperley
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Boca Unidos
 
2 0
3 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
2 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Libertad
 
1 1
3 1
Central Norte
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
0 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 0
0 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
4 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
4 1
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
2 1
Kapaz
 
Baki
 
1 1
1 3
Mugan
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 0
Simurq
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 1
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Naftan
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 2
Partizan Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
3 1
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
1 0
2 0
Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 2
1 2
Antwerp
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
1 1
Dender
 
Heist
 
0 0
3 0
Mons
 
Rupel Boom
 
2 0
3 0
SV Roeselare
 
Vise
 
1 0
3 0
Tournai
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
1 2
Turnhout
 
Tubize
 
0 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Beerschot
 
2 0
4 0
Lierse
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
2 2
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
0 3
Standard Liège
 
AS Eupen
 
0 2
1 3
Guabirá
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
2 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Slavija
 
0 1
2 1
Leotar
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
4 1
Travnik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
1 2
Velez
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Internacional
 
2 0
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Santos
 
1 1
2 2
Grêmio
 
Ceará
 
3 0
5 1
Brasiliense
 
Bahia
 
1 2
3 2
Náutico
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 2
São Caetano
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 1
ASA
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Santo André
 
0 0
3 1
Figueirense
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 0
Montana
 
Lovech
 
0 2
0 2
Beroe
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
3 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Sliven
 
1 0
3 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 1
2 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Vihren
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
4 0
Malesh
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
0 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Botev Krivodol
 
1 0
3 0
Lyubimets
 
Dorostol
 
0 1
0 1
Nesebar
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
2 0
2 0
Antofagasta
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
2 0
4 0
Concepcion
 
Union Temuco
 
1 0
3 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
3 1
Bogotá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
   
3 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Split
 
0 2
0 4
Cibalia
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 1
Varaždin
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
2 2
Karlovac
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Imotski
 
HAŠK
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Junak
 
   
3 1
Solin
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 1
Suhopolje
 
Gorica
 
   
0 2
Vukovar
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 1
APOP Kinyras
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 1
Enosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Ermis
 
Apollon
 
1 1
2 2
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
3 2
Hlučín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
3 4
Banik Most
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
2 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 2
AaB
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Quito
 
ESPOLI
 
2 0
2 0
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 0
2 0
UES
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 2
Barnsley
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
2 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Millwall
 
0 1
2 1
Hull City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
2 1
Norwich City
 
Burnley
 
0 2
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
1 2
Watford
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 0
Harrow Borough
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
3 2
5 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Tipton Town
 
5 0
6 0
Chelmsford City
 
Hendon
 
2 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Bradford City
 
2 2
4 3
Corby Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Darlington 1883
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Dartford
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
0 3
Gillingham
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Guiseley
 
Crawley Town
 
0 2
0 5
Hartlepool United
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
0 0
0 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Droylsden
 
0 0
0 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Hereford United
 
Hythe Town
 
4 1
5 1
Lincoln City
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 1
Notts County
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
0 4
Rotherham United
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
1 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Eastwood Town
 
2 0
2 1
Tamworth
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Newport County
 
0 1
2 1
Bath City
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
4 2
Birmingham City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 2
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Arles
 
Caen
 
2 1
3 2
Bordeaux
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 2
Sochaux
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
1 1
Rennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 1
FS Rustavi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
1 0
Samtredia
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
3 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Unterhaching
 
3 1
5 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 0
1 2
Saarbrücken
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
0 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Aalen
 
1 2
1 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayern München
 
1 2
3 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
3 1
Freiburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Köln
 
2 1
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
6 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 1
Hessen Kassel
 
1860 München II
 
1 1
4 2
Memmingen
 
Pfullendorf
 
3 1
4 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Nürnberg II
 
5 0
6 1
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
2 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
2 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Homburg
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
0 1
0 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Köln II
 
2 0
3 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
0 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panserraikos
 
0 1
0 2
Xanthi
 
Iraklis
 
1 2
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
 
1 0
5 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 1
Barcsi SC
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
3 0
Budaörs
 
Videoton II
 
1 1
1 3
Kozarmisleny
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
1 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Kaposvolgye
 
1 0
4 0
Tatabánya
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 1
Veszprém
 
Baja
 
0 2
1 3
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
1 4
Paksi SE
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 0
Papa
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MTK
 
2 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
2 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 2
0 4
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
2 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
2 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Lecce
 
0 0
2 0
Inter
 
Brescia
 
0 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
3 1
Ascoli
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 1
Grosseto
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Livorno
 
0 1
1 1
Padova
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 2
Piacenza
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
4 1
Robur Siena
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
3 0
Varese
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 3
1 4
Vissel Kobe
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 0
2 0
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
1 1
Júbilo Iwata