Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Tunis
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
3 0
Zanaco
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
3 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
1 2
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
2 1
Atlanta
 
Flandria
 
1 1
2 2
Barracas Central
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
CAI
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
1 2
Villa Mitre
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
1 1
Northern Fury
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
2 3
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 0
Ried
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
1 0
Mugan
 
Kapaz
 
0 1
1 1
Simurq
 
Turan
 
0 0
2 2
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 2
Naftan
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 1
Partizan Minsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 3
KV Oostende
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 2
0 3
Mons
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
Tienen
 
0 1
1 2
Tournai
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Dender
 
0 0
0 2
Turnhout
 
Antwerp
 
1 2
2 2
Anderlecht
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Mechelen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
San José
 
Real Potosí
 
0 2
2 3
Wilstermann
 
La Paz
 
1 0
4 2
Buducnost Banovici
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Celik
 
0 1
1 1
Travnik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
4 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 1
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slavija
 
2 0
4 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Leotar
 
5 0
8 0
Ceará
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 2
2 2
Santos
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
2 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Ipatinga
 
0 1
1 1
Icasa
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 4
Santo André
 
Sport Recife
 
0 2
2 2
Guaratinguetá
 
América RN
 
1 0
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
3 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
2 1
Cherno More
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 1
Montana
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
3 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
3 0
Bansko
 
Etar
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Vihren
 
1 0
2 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Botev Krivodol
 
0 0
2 0
Malesh
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
1 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
1 1
1 2
Brestnik
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 2
Lyubimets
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
2 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
1 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 1
Toronto
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
3 2
Milton
 
North York Astros
 
   
5 0
Milltown
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
0 1
Union Temuco
 
Naval
 
0 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
3 1
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 3
Academia
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
2 0
Barranquilla
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético
 
   
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Leones FC
 
   
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Bogotá
 
   
2 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
5 0
Šibenik
 
Istra 1961
 
2 2
2 2
Varaždin
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
2 1
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 1
Croatia Sesvete
 
Suhopolje
 
   
4 0
Junak
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Mosor
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
1 0
Pomorac
 
Imotski
 
   
2 1
Vukovar
 
HAŠK
 
   
2 0
Olympiakos
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 2
APOP Kinyras
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 3
Banik Most
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 1
Hlučín
 
Vlašim
 
0 3
0 5
Příbram
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 1
HB Køge
 
Hobro
 
0 1
0 1
AGF
 
Vestsjaelland
 
2 1
3 1
Esbjerg
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
1 0
Manta
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Macará
 
1 0
1 1
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 1
ESPOLI
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
2 2
El Geish
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
2 1
Smouha
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Hull City
 
2 1
3 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
3 0
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 1
Leicester City
 
Reading
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Notts County
 
3 1
3 3
Brentford
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Walsall
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Southampton
 
0 2
0 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 3
0 5
Huddersfield Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 0
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 3
Aldershot Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Hereford United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Torquay United
 
1 2
1 2
Stockport County
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 4
Darlington 1883
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
2 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bath City
 
0 0
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 2
0 3
Histon
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
0 3
Mansfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
3 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
4 1
Southport
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Tamworth
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
3 1
Wrexham
 
Barrow
 
0 1
1 1
York City
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
Fulham
 
0 1
2 2
Chelsea
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
3 0
Kuressaare
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
3 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
3 0
Paide
 
Lootus
 
1 1
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 3
2 5
Levadia
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 1
B68
 
NSÍ
 
1 2
3 2
Gnistan
 
HIFK
 
1 0
2 0
LPS
 
Riverball
 
0 1
2 2
LoPa
 
Jazz
 
0 0
3 1
SalPa
 
SoVo
 
1 1
6 1
Korsholm
 
TP-47
 
1 1
1 3
Kiisto
 
KajHa
 
0 0
0 0
OPA
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
0 0
1 0
YPA
 
VIFK
 
1 1
1 3
Santa Claus
 
PK-37
 
2 1
3 3
TPS
 
KuPS
 
0 0
3 0
TPV
 
OPS
 
1 2
2 2
PoPa
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
1 0
Arles
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Lorient
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Lens
 
1 0
3 1
Valenciennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 1
Caen
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 2
Strasbourg
 
Niort
 
0 0
0 0
Bayonne
 
Bastia
 
0 1
1 2
Amiens SC
 
Gap
 
0 0
1 0
Cannes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Luzenac
 
Stade Plabennec
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 1
1 2
Rodez
 
Paris
 
2 1
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
3 1
4 1
Union Berlin
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 2
Aalen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München II
 
Heidenheim
 
0 3
2 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
 
2 2
7 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 2
3 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Babelsberg
 
2 1
4 2
Saarbrücken
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
3 0
4 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 3
Nürnberg
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Köln
 
2 1
4 2
Wolfsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
3 1
3 4
St. Pauli
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Havelse
 
1 1
3 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 2
Pfullendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
2 0
3 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
1 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Bochum II
 
2 0
3 0
Homburg
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Verl
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
0 2
Larissa
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Iraklis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Halcones
 
0 1
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
2 1
Ajka
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
4 0
Baja
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 2
Budaörs
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Ferencváros II
 
2 0
3 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Papa
 
0 1
3 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
2 1
Fjardabyggd
 
Njardvík
 
0 0
0 0
ÍR
 
Thór
 
0 2
0 3
KA
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 2
2 2
Haukar
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
2 0
Foolad
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
1 1
Malavan
 
Sanat Naft