Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Acassuso
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
2 0
San Martín San Juan
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Gold Coast United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
MOIK
 
Mugan
 
1 0
3 2
Turan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 3
0 3
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Appelterre-Eichem
 
Ternat
 
   
1 3
Bambrugge
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 2
Bertrix
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
3 3
BX Brussels
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
2 2
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
Saint-Vaast
 
   
3 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 3
Coxyde
 
Diksmuide
 
   
5 0
Diegem Sport
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Moelingen
 
   
7 0
Elsautoise
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
3 0
Entente Blegnytoise
 
Grimbergen
 
   
0 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Tongeren
 
   
3 0
Grand-Leez
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 3
Herk
 
Lyra
 
   
3 4
Huy
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
4 1
Lutlommel
 
VW Hamme
 
   
1 1
Maldegem
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 2
Mol
 
Bievre
 
   
0 2
Namur
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
3 0
Oosterwijk
 
Cappellen
 
   
1 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Liège
 
   
3 0
Ronse
 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
   
3 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
0 1
Sint-Job
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
   
0 2
Sporting Hasselt
 
US Givry
 
   
1 2
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
2 2
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
Geants Athois
 
   
2 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
6 0
VC Groot Dilbeek
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
0 3
Verviers
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
1 1
Wambeek
 
Torhout
 
   
1 5
Westhoek
 
Beaufays
 
   
1 1
Witgoor Sport
 
Izegem
 
   
0 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Thes Sport
 
   
5 2
Bioul
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
3 3
Gent
 
Genk
 
0 2
0 4
Beerschot
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
La Paz
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 0
The Strongest
 
Real Mamore
 
2 0
3 0
Wilstermann
 
San José
 
0 2
1 3
Blooming
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
2 1
Slavija
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 2
Ceará
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio
 
Fluminense
 
0 2
1 2
Athletico PR
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
3 1
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
Salgueiro
 
ABC
 
0 1
0 3
Luverdense
 
Gama
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo
 
2 1
3 3
Confiança
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 1
CSA
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 0
2 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 1
2 3
Joinville
 
São José EC
 
2 0
2 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Iraty
 
0 0
0 0
Operário PR
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Pelotas
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
1 0
Remo
 
Manaus
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Flamengo PI
 
2 0
5 1
Treze
 
Central
 
0 0
4 1
Cametá
 
Cristal
 
2 0
2 0
Mixto
 
Nauas
 
4 1
5 1
Vilhena
 
Vila Aurora
 
0 0
0 1
Beroe
 
Lovech
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 2
1 2
Botev Krivodol
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
0 2
Brampton United
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 0
North York Astros
 
Hamilton City
 
   
0 7
York Region Shooters
 
Milltown
 
   
1 1
San Marcos
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 2
0 2
Naval
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 2
1 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 1
Real Cartagena
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 2
Millonarios
 
Junior FC
 
0 1
1 1
Bogotá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Academia
 
   
0 0
Atletico La Sabana
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
0 0
Barrio México
 
San Carlos
 
2 1
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 2
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 1
7 1
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 2
3 2
Hajduk Split
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 0
Kladno
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
3 0
Znojmo
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
3 0
3 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 0
4 0
Hvidovre
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
3 1
Vejle
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Kolding FC
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
1 1
Horsens
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 3
OB
 
København
 
1 2
2 3
Universidad Católica
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
0 0
Emelec
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Vista Hermosa
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico Balboa
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 1
FAS
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 2
Cardiff City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 3
Orbiit
 
Legion
 
   
4 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
3 1
Warrior
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
   
4 3
Futura
 
LPS
 
1 2
2 2
PEPO
 
Atlantis
 
0 1
1 2
Warkaus
 
KäPa
 
1 0
3 1
Ilves
 
EIF
 
1 0
2 0
SalPa
 
Pallohonka
 
2 0
2 0
SoVo
 
P-Iirot
 
0 1
0 3
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
PK-37
 
0 1
0 1
VIFK
 
TP-47
 
0 1
0 1
Korsholm
 
YPA
 
0 3
0 9
OPA
 
Kiisto
 
1 1
2 2
Honka
 
Jaro
 
2 1
3 1
Inter Turku
 
KuPS
 
1 2
1 3
JJK
 
MYPA
 
1 1
1 1
Tampere United
 
Mariehamn
 
3 3
3 4
VPS
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 3
Klubi-04
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 0
PK-35
 
MP
 
0 0
3 0
RoPS
 
Espoo
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Aalen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 1
Plauen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
1 2
1860 München II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 2
Nürnberg II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 2
0 2
Xinabajul
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Mictlán
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Marquense
 
0 1
3 1
Xelajú
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Vida
 
Real España
 
1 1
1 3
Necaxa
 
Motagua
 
3 0
3 0
Platense
 
Victoria
 
2 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
1 2
2 2
Győri ETO
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
0 0
3 0
ÍBV
 
Haukar
 
1 1
3 2
FH
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
1 1
Fram
 
Fylkir
 
0 1
1 2
Keflavík
 
KR
 
0 1
0 1
Stjarnan
 
Selfoss
 
2 1
3 2
Valur
 
Grindavík
 
0 0
0 0
Persik Kediri
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
3 0
Benevento
 
Este
 
2 1
5 1
Como
 
Guidonia Montecelio
 
2 0
3 1
Lumezzane
 
Pomezia
 
0 0
2 0
Monza
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Spezia
 
1 1
3 1
SPAL
 
Trapani
 
   
0 3
Reggiana
 
AlzanoCene
 
0 1
2 1
Cosenza
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
1 1
Cremonese
 
Atletico Roma
 
0 0
2 1
Foligno
 
San Marino
 
0 2
3 2
Hellas Verona
 
Virtus Casarano
 
1 0
2 0
Taranto
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Santegidiese
 
4 0
6 0
Cavese
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
0 2
Sorrento
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
6 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Carpi
 
1 1
2 1
Salerno
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
0 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Ehime
 
1 0
2 0
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 1
Sagan Tosu
 
JEF United
 
0 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
2 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
FK Jurmala
 
Tranzits
 
0 0
2 1
Ventspils
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 1
1 1
Atletas
 
Mazeikiai
 
0 0
1 2
Siauliai
 
Ekranas
 
1 1
1 2
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 2
2 2
Fola Esch
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 1
4 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
Wiltz
 
0 0
1 5
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 1
1 2
UT Pétange
 
Racing
 
1 2
2 2
Grevenmacher
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
2 2
2 2
Durango
 
Atlante II
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Indios
 
0 0
2 0
León
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
0 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Pumas Morelos
 
1 0
1 1
FC Groningen
 
Ajax
 
0 0
2 2
Feyenoord
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
3 1
Vitesse
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
3 1
NAC Breda
 
AZ
 
0 0
1 1
Haugesund
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
2 0
Kongsvinger
 
Hønefoss
 
1 2
3 3
Molde
 
Viking
 
0 0
2 2
Stabæk
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 1
1 2
Start
 
Brann
 
2 0
3 1
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
2 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Sogndal
 
2 0
4 0
Bryne
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 1
1 3
Follo
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
1 1
Mjøndalen
 
Lov-Ham
 
0 2
0 2
Moss
 
Nybergsund
 
0 1
0 1
Strømmen
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 2
3 2