Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes Caseros
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Almagro
 
1 1
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Temperley
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Español
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
San Telmo
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
2 1
Aldosivi
 
CAI
 
0 1
0 1
Instituto
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
3 3
LASK Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 2
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 1
4 2
Kapaz
 
Simurq
 
0 0
1 1
Baki
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
2 3
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 0
Bornem
 
Opwijk
 
   
3 0
PAC Buzet
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
0 0
De Kempen
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
3 3
Olsa Brakel
 
Berlare
 
   
2 2
Deinze
 
Léopold
 
   
0 1
BS Poperinge
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
1 4
Meux
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
3 1
Ciney
 
Sottegem
 
   
4 2
FC Charleroi
 
Lille
 
   
0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Geel
 
   
0 0
Temse
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
4 1
4 1
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
1 2
Guabirá
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 0
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 2
Leotar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Travnik
 
2 0
2 0
Velez
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Avaí
 
3 1
4 1
América Mineiro
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
2 0
ASA
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 1
Brasiliense
 
Vila Nova
 
2 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
Icasa
 
3 0
5 1
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 1
Macaé
 
Marília
 
3 0
3 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Campinense
 
1 0
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
1 1
Botafogo DF
 
Ceilândia
 
1 1
1 1
CENE
 
Madureira
 
1 1
4 2
Rio Branco ES
 
América RJ
 
1 0
4 1
Tupi
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 0
Uberaba
 
Camacari
 
2 0
4 0
JV Lideral
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
3 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
1 2
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
2 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 2
OFK Pirin
 
Sliven
 
0 0
2 1
Kaliakra
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Malesh
 
1 0
3 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 2
1 3
Vihren
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Svetkavitsa
 
0 0
1 0
Dorostol
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Nesebar
 
2 0
2 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Milton
 
   
1 0
Hamilton City
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
2 1
Montreal Impact II
 
Toronto
 
   
0 2
TFC Academy
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 3
Provincial Osorno
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
0 2
Copiapó
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 2
Union Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
2 2
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
4 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Barranquilla
 
   
1 2
Leones FC
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
1 2
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
   
3 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 0
Karlovac
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
3 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zadar
 
0 0
2 0
Varaždin
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Zlín
 
0 1
2 3
Hlučín
 
Karviná
 
0 2
1 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
Brønshøj
 
Skive
 
0 1
0 2
Hobro
 
AB
 
0 4
1 4
Esbjerg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 3
AaB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 0
ESPOLI
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Macará
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Once Municipal
 
3 0
4 2
Bristol City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 3
Burnley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Leicester City
 
3 0
3 2
Hull City
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 3
Preston North End
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
4 0
Reading
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 2
Leeds United
 
Derby County
 
1 2
1 2
Southampton
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Brentford
 
2 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
2 2
Notts County
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 2
0 3
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
3 1
Southend United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 1
Stevenage
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
2 2
Torquay United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
1 5
Levadia
 
Paide
 
1 0
4 0
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
2 3
Trans
 
Lootus
 
1 1
4 1
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 2
1 6
HIFK
 
Kuusankoski
 
1 1
1 1
PKKU
 
City Stars
 
0 2
1 4
JBK
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 1
2 2
SJK
 
KajHa
 
2 1
5 2
Santa Claus
 
GBK
 
2 0
2 1
Oulu
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 1
JIPPO
 
PoPa
 
0 1
0 2
Auxerre
 
Lorient
 
1 1
2 2
Lens
 
Nancy
 
0 1
1 2
Nice
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 1
3 1
Rennes
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Arles
 
1 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Brest
 
1 0
2 0
Colmar
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
1 0
1 3
Bastia
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
1 0
Beauvais
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
1 1
Cannes
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
3 0
Gueugnon
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
0 1
0 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
0 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Heidenheim
 
2 2
3 4
Sandhausen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
0 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 2
Oberneuland
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
0 2
Freiburg II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
2 0
4 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
0 1
Homburg
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 1
1 2
Köln II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 0
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 1
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 2
Papa
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
1 2
Grótta
 
Fjardabyggd
 
2 1
3 1
KA
 
Njardvík
 
1 1
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
0 0
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
0 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 2
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
2 0
Yokohama
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
2 0
Oita Trinita
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 1
1 3
Gangwon
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
2 2
Jeju United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
3 0
4 0
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 2
2 3
Olimps / RFS
 
Blazma
 
0 1
2 1
Jelgava
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 1
1 2
Klaipeda
 
Tauras
 
0 1
2 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
2 1
Metalurg
 
Skopje
 
1 0
3 0
Renova
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 0
1 0
Altamira
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 0
Orizaba
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
0 1
Zimbru
 
Milsami
 
0 0
0 0
Academia
 
Dacia
 
0 0
0 0
Costuleni
 
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
0 1
2 1
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
2 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Iskra
 
0 0
2 2
Tighina
 
Zaria
 
0 4
0 8
Sheriff
 
Nistru
 
1 0
1 0
NEC
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
1 0
De Graafschap
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
3 0
Heracles
 
Willem II
 
1 0
3 0
SC Heerenveen
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 3
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 2
0 2
Donegal Celtic
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
1 3
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Glentoran
 
0 3
1 6
Newry City
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
3 0
Sandefjord
 
Rosenborg
 
1 1
1 3
3 de Febrero
 
Sport Colombia
 
0 0
0 3
Nacional Asunción
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
1 1
4 1
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
2 1
2 1
Guarani
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
1 0
César Vallejo
 
Melgar
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 2
0 3
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
2 1
Jose Galvez
 
Total Chalaco
 
0 0
1 1
U America FC
 
Atletico Minero
 
   
4 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
San Marcos
 
   
3 0
Gorzow Wielkopolski
 
Ruch Radzionkow
 
1 0
1 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
1 0
Kluczbork
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 0
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
1 1
1 2
Podbeskidzie
 
Polkowice
 
1 0
2 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
1 1
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
1 1
Benfica
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 2
Mervue United
 
Finn Harps